Full Cast & Crew - Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993)
User Score
3.8

Based on 1 234 Ratings

Your Score
0 out of 10
Rate this:
  • 10
  • 9
  • 8
  • 7
  • 6
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993)

Country: USA

Genres: Comedy, Family, Sport

Director: Don Barnhart, Miguel Higuera, Frank Bonner

Writers: Bennett Tramer, Sam Bobrick, Dan Mirman, Jeffrey J. Sachs, ...

Stars: Dennis Haskins, Dustin Diamond, Samantha Esteban, Sarah Lancaster, ...

A new group of students are now making their way through the halls of Bayside High School. Mr. Belding is still the principal, and Screech is now his assistant.

Seasons:   7 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 1

Directors:

Don Barnhart (88 episodes, 1993-1996)
Miguel Higuera (48 episodes, 1997-2000)
Frank Bonner (4 episodes, 1997)

Writers:

Bennett Tramer (61 episodes, 1993-2000)
Sam Bobrick (creator) (43 episodes, 1997-2000)
Dan Mirman (38 episodes, 1993-1994)
Jeffrey J. Sachs (21 episodes, 1993-1996)
Carl Kurlander (20 episodes, 1993-1996)
Tony Soltis (15 episodes, 1996-1999)
Rob Hammersley (14 episodes, 1993-1997)
Todd J. Greenwald (13 episodes, 1993-1995)
Renee Palyo (13 episodes, 1994-1997)
Leslie Eberhard (13 episodes, 1994-1996)
Perry Dance (13 episodes, 1997-1999)
Brett Dewey (10 episodes, 1993-1997)
Robert Jayson (8 episodes, 1993-1994)
Scott Spencer Gordon (6 episodes, 1996)
Jordana Arkin (6 episodes, 1998-2000)
Paul Dell (6 episodes, 1999)
Steven Weiss (6 episodes, 1999)
Ronald B. Solomon (3 episodes, 1993-1998)
Lori Marshall (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Trish Baker (1 episode, 1994)
Alan Eisenstock (1 episode, 1994)
Mark Fink (1 episode, 1994)
Larry Mintz (1 episode, 1994)
Elise Allen (1 episode, 1996)
Robert Tarlow (1 episode, 1996)
Pamela Pettler (1 episode, 1999)
Scott Yaffe (1 episode, 1999)

Producers:

Peter Engel executive producer (143 episodes, 1993-2000)
Bennett Tramer co-executive producer (79 episodes, 1994-2000)
Chris Conte producer (54 episodes, 1996-2000)
Tony Soltis producer / supervising producer (52 episodes, 1997-200
Renee Palyo supervising producer / producer (51 episodes, 1996-199
Carl Kurlander producer / co-producer (27 episodes, 1994-1996)
Jeffrey J. Sachs supervising producer / producer (27 episodes, 1994-199
Marco Bario associate producer (26 episodes, 1996)
Brett Dewey supervising producer (26 episodes, 1997)
Paul Dell producer (26 episodes, 1998-2000)
Steven Weiss producer (26 episodes, 1998-2000)
Scott Spencer Gordon producer (22 episodes, 1996)
Sue Feyk associate producer / producer (2 episodes, 1994-1996)
Leslie Eberhard co-producer (2 episodes, 1996)
Franco Bario producer (1 episode, 1994)
Robert Jayson producer (1 episode, 1994)
Scott Gorden producer (1 episode, 1996)
Renee Paylo producer (1 episode, 1996)
Gil Lopez associate producer (unknown episodes)

Actors:

Dennis Haskins  Principal Richard Belding (143 episodes, 1993-2000)
Dustin Diamond  Samuel 'Screech' Powers (130 episodes, 1994-2000)
Samantha Esteban  Maria Lopez (104 episodes, 1995-2000)
Sarah Lancaster  Rachel Meyers (79 episodes, 1993-1996)
Richard Lee Jackson  Ryan Parker (78 episodes, 1995-1997)
Anthony Harrell  Eric Little (78 episodes, 1996-2000)
Ben Gould  Nicky Farina (78 episodes, 1996-2000)
Lindsey McKeon  Katie Peterson (78 episodes, 1996-2000)
Jonathan Angel  Tommy 'D' De Luca / ... (65 episodes, 1993-1995)
Natalia Cigliuti  Lindsay Warner (65 episodes, 1993-1995)
Ashley Tesoro  Liz Miller (52 episodes, 1997-2000)
Bianca Lawson  Megan Jones (40 episodes, 1993-1995)
Christian Oliver  Brian Keller (27 episodes, 1994-1995)
Salim Grant  R.J. 'Hollywood' Collins (26 episodes, 1995)
Spankee Rodgers  Robert 'Bobby' Wilson (26 episodes, 1994)
Tom Huntington  Tony Dillon (26 episodes, 1998-2000)
Kevin Gardner  Milton (19 episodes, 1993-1995)
Steve Matheson  Ron (18 episodes, 1993-1995)
Isaac Lidsky  Barton 'Weasel' Wyzell (14 episodes, 1993-1994)
Robert Sutherland Tefler  Scott Erickson (13 episodes, 1993)
Bonnie Russavage  Vicki Needleman (13 episodes, 1993)
Penny Nickels  Miss Bickle / ... (10 episodes, 1994-1999)
Ryan Brown  Meat (8 episodes, 1993-1994)
Jeffrey Schecter  Fuzzy (7 episodes, 1996)
Clare Salstrom  Alison Harrington (6 episodes, 1994)
Jackie Stevens  Claire (6 episodes, 1993-1995)
Frank Bonner  Mr. Harrington / ... (5 episodes, 1994-1997)
Laura Galt  Carrie / ... (5 episodes, 1996-1997)
Ian M. Galespie  Announcer / ... (5 episodes, 1996-1999)
Danny Strong  Stanley / ... (5 episodes, 1994)
Robert Lyon Rasner  Vern (5 episodes, 1993-1995)
Aurick Canete  Hubert / ... (4 episodes, 1996-1999)
Elliott J. Brown  Billy Richards (4 episodes, 1995)
Selma Stern  Miss Biddy (3 episodes, 1996-2000)
Tim Lounibos  Sergeant Meinhart (3 episodes, 1999)
Ritch Brinkley  Grandpa Ernie Powers / ... (3 episodes, 1995)
Dave Ruby  Heavy (3 episodes, 1995)
Toni Gray  Freida / ... (3 episodes, 1994)
Sidney Sharron  Mr. Klopper / ... (3 episodes, 1996-1998)
Tarra Greenhut  Henrietta (3 episodes, 1996)
Mark Blankfield  James (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
Jeffrey Howard  Fuzzy Hammersley (3 episodes, 1995)
Kenya D. Williamson  Amanda (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Loren Freeman  Mr. Lazaar / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Ryan Hurst  Crunch Grabowski (2 episodes, 1993)
Marianne Muellerleile  Hilda / ... (2 episodes, 1994-1995)
Victor Brandt  Mr. McMillan (2 episodes, 1994)
Ron Melendez  Greg (2 episodes, 1995)
Stacie Foster  Shelly (2 episodes, 1997)
Denielle Fisher Johnson  Danielle (2 episodes, 1997)
Miguel Pérez  Captain Lopez (2 episodes, 1999)
Alan Blumenfeld  Mr. Russell (2 episodes, 1996)
Michael Strickland  Mike Reynolds (2 episodes, 1997)
Judy Kain  Judy / ... (2 episodes, 1994-1998)
Nick Spano  Peter / ... (2 episodes, 1995-1998)
Rich Eames  Albert / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1997)
Dathan Aragon  Sean (2 episodes, 1996)
Danny Cistone  Sheldon / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Irene DeBari  Mrs. Lopez (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Mario Lopez  A.C. Slater (2 episodes, 1994-1996)
Simon Billig  Mr. Johnson (2 episodes, 1997)
Nick DeMauro  Mr. Martoni (2 episodes, 1997)
Brittany Alyse Smith  Sandra Reynolds (2 episodes, 1997)
Russell Young  Abe / ... (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Gabrielle Union  Hilary / ... (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
Shaun Weiss  Hiram (2 episodes, 1996)
Benjamin Mills  Anton (2 episodes, 1997)
Diane Delano  Officer Barry (2 episodes, 1999)
David Masters  Angelo Spinelli / ... (2 episodes, 1994-1998)
Juan C. Cantu  Mr. Gomez (2 episodes, 1996)
Melissa Greenspan  Ernestine (2 episodes, 1997)
Lynne Wintersteller  Mrs. Reynolds (2 episodes, 1997)
Fort Atkinson  Mr. Jayson (2 episodes, 1994)
Gil Lopez  Chef / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Brandon Rane  Woodrow (2 episodes, 1994)
Brian Turk  Spike (2 episodes, 1994)
Marty Yost  Cadet Fred (2 episodes, 1999)
Loren Blackwell  Thorndike (2 episodes, 1994)
Billy Boulton  Hacksaw (2 episodes, 1994)
David Kronmiller  Torch / ... (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
Edrie Warner  Mrs. Norman (2 episodes, 1996)
Scott Yaffe  Announcer / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Aaron Pruner  Iggy (2 episodes, 1996)
Joel Jordan  Hammer / ... (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
Walter A. Lutz Jr.  Fern (2 episodes, 1995)
Steve Monroe  Brick / ... (2 episodes, 1994-1995)
Arsen Shahbazian  Buzz (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
Kevin Bell  David Conrad (2 episodes, 1994)
Raye Birk  Superintendent (2 episodes, 1994)
Albie Selznick  Gavin Malone (2 episodes, 1995)
Ken Thorley  Plumber (2 episodes, 1994)
Erik Liberman  Ziggy (2 episodes, 1997)
Shaun Cozzens  Cute Guy / ... (2 episodes, 1994-1997)
Lark Voorhies  Lisa Turtle (2 episodes, 1994-1996)
Eddie Allen  Mr. McKenzie (2 episodes, 1994)
Brian Michael Tracy  Limo Driver (2 episodes, 1996-1997)
Marisa Lauren  Violet (2 episodes, 1997)
Peter Antoniou  Bad Guy 1997 / ... (2 episodes, 1998)
John Aprea  Mr. De Luca (1 episode, 1993)
Christiana Barron  Jenny Turner (1 episode, 1993)
Pamela Brull  Gwen Barrett (1 episode, 1993)
Howard George  Coach (1 episode, 1993)
Pamela Kosh  Miss Simpson (1 episode, 1993)
Richard Lawson  Judge Thurston Jones (1 episode, 1993)
James Marsden  Chad Westerfield (1 episode, 1993)
Michael Milhoan  Coach Miller (1 episode, 1993)
Larry Bagby  J.T. (1 episode, 1993)
Katy Barnhill  Ashley Barrett (1 episode, 1993)
David Byrd  Mr. Hammersmith (1 episode, 1993)
Stephanie Dicker  Natalie Hunter (1 episode, 1993)
Jessica Emerling  Stephanie (1 episode, 1993)
Diane Sainte-Marie  Mrs. Warner (1 episode, 1993)
R.J. Williams  Eric (1 episode, 1993)
Nick Angotti  Mr. De Luca (1 episode, 1994)
Lewis Arquette  Uncle Lester (1 episode, 1994)
Kim Baronof  Katie Keller (1 episode, 1994)
Joe Michael Burke  Bo (1 episode, 1994)
Mary Jo Catlett  Mrs. Bluntley (1 episode, 1994)
Alex DeBoe  Chris (1 episode, 1994)
Adam Gifford  Kirk (1 episode, 1994)
Joel Gretsch  Mr. Hartley (1 episode, 1994)
Juliette Jeffers  Katrina (1 episode, 1994)
Brian Reddy  Mr. Doyle (1 episode, 1994)
Bumper Robinson  Doug Parker (1 episode, 1994)
Corbin Allred  Franklin (1 episode, 1995)
Dina Begg  Inga (1 episode, 1995)
Lexie Bigham  Carl Butler (1 episode, 1995)
Andrew Comeau  Bill (1 episode, 1995)
Lea DeLaria  Miss Hearst (1 episode, 1995)
Dan Diliberto  Waiter (1 episode, 1995)
Drew Ebersole  Todd Green (1 episode, 1995)
Billy Garan  Jimmy (1 episode, 1995)
Neil Gold  Coach Cosmo (1 episode, 1995)
Dan Gunther  Mr. Hugo (1 episode, 1995)
Magda Harout  Dean Eagleton (1 episode, 1995)
Ryan Thomas Johnson  Arthur (1 episode, 1995)
Jazsmin Lewis  Carla Peterson (1 episode, 1995)
Heidi Lucas  Nicole Miller (1 episode, 1995)
Alan Marshall  Michael Bradford (1 episode, 1995)
Jeanette Miller  Mrs. Frumkin (1 episode, 1995)
Kristen Miller  Robin (1 episode, 1995)
Rick Otto  Justin Wells (1 episode, 1995)
Harvey Blanks  Coach (1 episode, 1996)
John M. Bradaric  Bull (1 episode, 1996)
Ryan Bradford  Pervis (1 episode, 1996)
Jack Carter  Larry Madison (1 episode, 1996)
Gary Collins  Skip Connors (1 episode, 1996)
Josh Cruze  Gilbert (1 episode, 1996)
Terry Davis  Mrs. Tarlow (1 episode, 1996)
Jim Harbaugh  Himself (1 episode, 1996)
Todd Kimsey  Grand Master Doug (1 episode, 1996)
Rana Kirkland  Ashley (1 episode, 1996)
Roger Lodge  Rick (1 episode, 1996)
Megan Parlen  Mary Beth Pepperton (1 episode, 1996)
Jennifer Parsons  Mrs. Peterson (1 episode, 1996)
Kathryn Skatula  Coach Pippin (1 episode, 1996)
Michael Sneary  Tim (1 episode, 1996)
Kevin Thomas  The Robot (1 episode, 1996)
Adrian Wenner  Gordon (1 episode, 1996)
Fred Willard  Mr. Huffington (1 episode, 1996)
Wally Wingert  Don Lewis (1 episode, 1996)
Rick Zieff  Mr. Dimmick (1 episode, 1996)
Jeff Allin  Mr. Miller (1 episode, 1997)
Yasemin Baytok  Ms. LaGrange (1 episode, 1997)
Julian Christopher  Teddy Edwards (1 episode, 1997)
Michael Dempsey  Coach Wagner (1 episode, 1997)
Janet Evans  Herself (1 episode, 1997)
Tom Fitzpatrick  Man / ... (1 episode, 1997)
Jim Jansen  Mr. Bobbins (1 episode, 1997)
James Lesure  Lieutenant Griffin (1 episode, 1997)
Barbara London  Mrs. Mason (1 episode, 1997)
Cynthia Mace  Madam Dumas (1 episode, 1997)
Amee Jean McClure  Sandy (1 episode, 1997)
Shannon Miller  Herself (1 episode, 1997)
Christine Moore  Claire Martin (1 episode, 1997)
Robert Naughton  Bob (1 episode, 1997)
Marnette Patterson  Robyn Peterson (1 episode, 1997)
Harley Rodriguez  Tino Lopez (1 episode, 1997)
Paco Vela  Jose the Maintenance Man (1 episode, 1997)
Ken Weiler  Brian Blair (1 episode, 1997)
Beverly White  Herself (1 episode, 1997)
Lorina Zapata  Chris (1 episode, 1997)
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar  Himself (1 episode, 1998)
Hilary Angelo  Chloe (1 episode, 1998)
Kara Holden  Charlotte (1 episode, 1998)
Matthew Kimbrough  Rick Krumlauf (1 episode, 1998)
Ruta Lee  Mrs. Gore (1 episode, 1998)
Kim Miyori  Ms. Wells (1 episode, 1998)
Kymberly Newberry  Dr. Naughton (1 episode, 1998)
Miles O'Brien  Mr. Dillon (1 episode, 1998)
Paul Sincoff  Jack Elliot (1 episode, 1998)
Susan Wood  Kitty Katz (1 episode, 1998)
Mandy Duncan  Elaine (1 episode, 1999)
Merrin Dungey  Coach Williams (1 episode, 1999)
Blake Hammond  Mr. Schecter (1 episode, 1999)
Brenden Jefferson  Warren (1 episode, 1999)
Jerry Lacy  Jack Trenton (1 episode, 1999)
James McDonnell  Brian Campbell (1 episode, 1999)
Sarah Strayer  Heather (1 episode, 1999)
Biff Wiff  Ernie (1 episode, 2000)
Susan T. Collins  Julie (1 episode, 1993)
Louis Turenne  Mr. Snavely (1 episode, 1993)
Adam Bonifant  Kent (1 episode, 1994)
Emma Caulfield  Nurse Penny Brady (1 episode, 1994)
Patrick Cronin  Woodbury (1 episode, 1994)
Mark David  Hubert Dweebly (1 episode, 1994)
Aileen Fitzpatrick  Sandy Bennett (1 episode, 1994)
Joseph Foss  Clarence (1 episode, 1994)
Ken Hebert  Bruiser (1 episode, 1994)
Bart Johnson  Clint (1 episode, 1994)
Matt Kaminsky  Travis (1 episode, 1994)
Michael Leopard  Coach (1 episode, 1994)
Brittney Powell  Karen Jensen (1 episode, 1994)
Peter Rocca  Vince (1 episode, 1994)
Shari Shaw  Felice (1 episode, 1994)
Walt Stevens  Mr. Kelley (1 episode, 1994)
Rod Biermann  Rolf (1 episode, 1995)
Shannon Maureen Brown  Laura (1 episode, 1995)
Jerry Buteyn  The Sailor (1 episode, 1995)
Christopher Caso  Flip (1 episode, 1995)
Peter Dennis  Mr. Hathaway (1 episode, 1995)
Winifred Freedman  Mabel (1 episode, 1995)
Louan Gideon  Mrs. Belding (1 episode, 1995)
Lew Horn  Mr. Moody (1 episode, 1995)
Steven Hughes  Mr. Miller (1 episode, 1995)
Ronald G. Joseph  Hector Lopez (1 episode, 1995)
Lawrence Maki  Contest Host (1 episode, 1995)
Jeff Payton  Steve (1 episode, 1995)
Samuel Stevens  Mitch (1 episode, 1995)
Randy Swerdlick  Mr. Smith (1 episode, 1995)
Shannon Welles  Miss Grundy (1 episode, 1995)
Natashia Williams  Valerie Butler (1 episode, 1995)
Bob Bergen  Baby (1 episode, 1996)
Amick Byram  Sponcer #1 (1 episode, 1996)
Bailey Chase  Zach Newton (1 episode, 1996)
Leanza Cornett  Carol (1 episode, 1996)
Robert Forrest  Jean-Paul (1 episode, 1996)
Ryan Gesell  Vince (1 episode, 1996)
Ed Grant  Shopper #1 (1 episode, 1996)
Grady Harrell  Eric's Brother #1 (1 episode, 1996)
Elden Henson  Dirk (1 episode, 1996)
Gunther Jenson  Coach Krumlauf (1 episode, 1996)
Amy Jo Johnson  Linda (1 episode, 1996)
Tim Padilla  Drama Club Member #1 (1 episode, 1996)
Paige Peterson  Amy Wright (1 episode, 1996)
Stephen Poletti  Major Burton (1 episode, 1996)
Betty Rae  Mrs. Wellington (1 episode, 1996)
Lorna Raver  Dr. McGrath (1 episode, 1996)
Cheryl Rhoads  Nurse Morgan (1 episode, 1996)
Persia White  Heather (1 episode, 1996)
Luke Almour  Meinhart (1 episode, 1997)
Andrew Babyak Jr.  Mr. LaGrange (1 episode, 1997)
Amelia Barrett  Maggie (1 episode, 1997)
Ryan Cash  Turner (1 episode, 1997)
Kylee Cochran  Girl (1 episode, 1997)
John Dempsey  Perkins (1 episode, 1997)
Brook Kerr  Shauna (1 episode, 1997)
Carol Locatell  Wanda (1 episode, 1997)
Herb Mendelson  Labisse (1 episode, 1997)
Oliver Muirhead  Francois (1 episode, 1997)
Danny Slavin  Rob (1 episode, 1997)
Louis Vanaria  Bongo (1 episode, 1997)
Audrey Wasilewski  Lucille Schmidlap (1 episode, 1997)
Alicia Leigh Willis  Leslie (1 episode, 1997)
Greg Baker  Mr. Ranaldi (1 episode, 1998)
Bobby Edner  Little Zack (1 episode, 1998)
Brad Naso  Quinn (1 episode, 1998)
Jennifer Stander  Kathleen (1 episode, 1998)
Craig Susser  Del Stevens (1 episode, 1998)
Danil Torppe  Fred (1 episode, 1998)
Carlease Burke  Sergeant Murphy (1 episode, 1999)
Frankie Como  Big Al Gambino (1 episode, 1999)
David Doty  Fenwick (1 episode, 1999)
Ray Proscia  Mr. Bellington (1 episode, 1999)
Tim Wrightman  John (1 episode, 1999)
Grant Gelt  Harv Dorkman (1 episode, 1993)
Michelle Carrillo  Tamara (1 episode, 1994)
Maris Clement  Mademoiselle Lavelle (1 episode, 1994)
Susan Ann Connor  Mrs. Hunter (1 episode, 1994)
Alexis Cremieux  Waiter (1 episode, 1994)
Karyn J. Dean  Denise (1 episode, 1994)
Mark-Paul Gosselaar  Zack Morris (1 episode, 1994)
Jamie Kaler  Kyle (1 episode, 1994)
William Linehan  Newt (1 episode, 1994)
Michael Potter  Sheriff (1 episode, 1994)
Ron Ross  Mr. Petrie (1 episode, 1994)
Ebonie Smith  Michele (1 episode, 1994)
David Tik-tin  Alfred (1 episode, 1994)
Arlene Weisenberg  Mrs. Blumquist (1 episode, 1994)
Michael Wesley  Stubby (1 episode, 1994)
Bryan Clark  Captain (1 episode, 1995)
Brody Hutzler  Craig (1 episode, 1995)
Katie Johnson  Sonya (1 episode, 1995)
Dominick Morra  Benito Hammertino (1 episode, 1995)
Jeff Mosley  Mr. Lindstrom (1 episode, 1995)
Kristin Norton  Eunice (1 episode, 1995)
Phina Oruche  Ashley (1 episode, 1995)
Louis Plante  Professor Hodges (1 episode, 1995)
Derek Stephen Prince  Tuba (1 episode, 1995)
Tiffany Reis  Mikki (1 episode, 1995)
Jonathan Shell  Bobby (1 episode, 1995)
Gigi Bermingham  Shopper #2 (1 episode, 1996)
Jenna Cole  Mrs. Phelps (1 episode, 1996)
Karen Constantine  Sponcer #2 (1 episode, 1996)
Gregg Daniel  Colon Sutton (1 episode, 1996)
Ken Davitian  Gus (1 episode, 1996)
Ron Dekin  Customer #1 (1 episode, 1996)
Jeffrey Lee III  Eric's Brother #2 (1 episode, 1996)
Tom Mills  Lt. McGyver (1 episode, 1996)
Oanh Nguyen  Drama Club Member #2 (1 episode, 1996)
Justin Nimmo  Drew (1 episode, 1996)
Patrick Thomas O'Brien  Mr. Dewey (1 episode, 1996)
Joe Ochman  Repairman (1 episode, 1996)
Nick Paulos  Tony (1 episode, 1996)
Ron Robinson  Kid (1 episode, 1996)
Marc Schillinger  Glee Club #1 (1 episode, 1996)
Jean St. James  Mrs. Wurtz (1 episode, 1996)
D. Paul Thomas  Dr. Donaldson (1 episode, 1996)
Patricia Ayame Thomson  Dr. Ling (1 episode, 1996)
Jason Berman  Wayne (1 episode, 1997)
John Chaidez  Franco (1 episode, 1997)
Christine Champion  Shannon Stewart (1 episode, 1997)
Linda Clements  Madame Fosse (1 episode, 1997)
Shannon Cochran  Mrs. Richards (1 episode, 1997)
Mack Dryden  Roger (1 episode, 1997)
Abigail Franken  Jenny (1 episode, 1997)
Travon Jamar  Garvey (1 episode, 1997)
Mary Manofsky  Mrs. Smerdell (1 episode, 1997)
Ace Mask  M. Ledoux (1 episode, 1997)
Timothy McGee  Adam (1 episode, 1997)
Daniel Namath  Jean (1 episode, 1997)
Zac Paul  Flash (1 episode, 1997)
Ian Reichbach  Student #1 (1 episode, 1997)
Adrienne Wilkinson  Sonya (1 episode, 1997)
Eric Wrye  Waiter (1 episode, 1997)
Karen Abercrombie  Mrs. Payne (1 episode, 1998)
Marika Casteel  Julia (1 episode, 1998)
Amy Grabow  Carolyn (1 episode, 1998)
Joel Kling  Joe (1 episode, 1998)
Jim Kratt  Fang (1 episode, 1998)
Gloria LeRoy  Florence (1 episode, 1998)
Barry Livingston  Mr. Green (1 episode, 1998)
Joel Michaely  Myron (1 episode, 1998)
Michelle Morgan  Alysia (1 episode, 1998)
Christopher Gorham  Mark Carlson (1 episode, 1999)
Sam Jones III  Jeff (1 episode, 1999)
Thomas Mastrantonio  Photographer (1 episode, 1999)
James Paul Roeske II  Matthew (1 episode, 1999)
Roy Jenkins  Norm (1 episode, 2000)
Karl Michael Maschek  Marv Dorkman (1 episode, 1993)
Hank Adams  Mr. Taylor (1 episode, 1994)
Jeff Aronow  Waiter (1 episode, 1994)
David Brown  Chip (1 episode, 1994)
Marcia Ann Burrs  Mrs. Turner (1 episode, 1994)
Ellen Clark  Lucille (1 episode, 1994)
Peter DuPont  Waiter (1 episode, 1994)
Don Handfield  Rod (1 episode, 1994)
Steve Howard  Mr. Hunter (1 episode, 1994)
Stuart James  Herman (1 episode, 1994)
Sidney Moss  Female Member (1 episode, 1994)
Michael Teague  Ricky (1 episode, 1994)
Ric Barbera  Customer (1 episode, 1995)
Yoshio Be  Mr. Owner (1 episode, 1995)
Michele Elizabeth Craig  Waitress (1 episode, 1995)
Eddie Ebell  Brian (1 episode, 1995)
Michael Kaplan  Man (1 episode, 1995)
Jan Linder  Mildred (1 episode, 1995)
Tony Lopresti  Monsieur Sachs (1 episode, 1995)
Troy Medley  Trombone (1 episode, 1995)
Dale O'Brien  Fred (1 episode, 1995)
V.J. Wells  Mrs. Lindstrom (1 episode, 1995)
Rachel Winfree  Ethel (1 episode, 1995)
Greta Rose Bart  Customer #2 (1 episode, 1996)
Derek Basco  Kid #1 (1 episode, 1996)
Mick Cain  Scott (1 episode, 1996)
Nicole Dooley  Janet (1 episode, 1996)
Ryan Fitzgerald  Todd (1 episode, 1996)
Carole Goldman  Sponcer #3 (1 episode, 1996)
Eboni Haynes  Drama Club Member #3 (1 episode, 1996)
Josh Keaton  Glee Club #2 (1 episode, 1996)
Patrick Mickler  Coach (1 episode, 1996)
Lisa Moncure  Nurse Taylor (1 episode, 1996)
Charlie Mount  Shopper #3 (1 episode, 1996)
Karen Nicholson  Captain Jamison (1 episode, 1996)
Lisa Passero  Rene (1 episode, 1996)
Jake Patellis  Jock (1 episode, 1996)
Ana Raquel  Karen (1 episode, 1996)
John Bourg  Warren (1 episode, 1997)
Flora Burke  Mrs. Foster (1 episode, 1997)
Nick Campbell  Brad (1 episode, 1997)
Lilyan Chauvin  Old Woman (1 episode, 1997)
Raffi Di Blasio  Rob (1 episode, 1997)
Laurie Franks  Mrs. Feinstein (1 episode, 1997)
Matt Joseph  Gendarme (1 episode, 1997)
Denis Martell  Henri (1 episode, 1997)
Christopher Michael  Supervisor (1 episode, 1997)
Bo Reynolds  DJ (1 episode, 1997)
Jesse Rodriguez  Newton (1 episode, 1997)
Tina Thomas  Kimberly (1 episode, 1997)
Jeremy Wieand  Sam (1 episode, 1997)
Natalie Barish  Shirley (1 episode, 1998)
Amelinda Embry  Mrs. Caruso (1 episode, 1998)
Scott Freeburg  Herman (1 episode, 1998)
Jennifer Hale  Sue (1 episode, 1998)
Rick Hammond  Brad (1 episode, 1998)
Susan Isaacs  Woman (1 episode, 1998)
Alex Solowitz  Brock (1 episode, 1998)
Josh Ekblom  Scott (1 episode, 1999)
Daniel Escobar  Mr. Carrey (1 episode, 1999)
Richard Joel  Brian (1 episode, 1999)
Kelly Vaughn  Officer Connolly (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Worth  Sergeant Schilling (1 episode, 1999)
Jordana Capra  Betty (1 episode, 2000)
Ali Afshar  Grease (1 episode, 1994)
Kelly Himovitz  Heather (1 episode, 1994)
Arif S. Kinchen  Devin (1 episode, 1994)
John Livingston  Todd (1 episode, 1994)
Hugh A. Rose  Mr. Sacks (1 episode, 1994)
Tina Bacon  Agnes (1 episode, 1995)
Susanne Blakeslee  Woman (1 episode, 1995)
Lisa Casillo  Mildred (1 episode, 1995)
Adam Consolo  Boogie (1 episode, 1995)
Richard Garrison  Lloyd (1 episode, 1995)
Amy Gross  Berethra (1 episode, 1995)
Scott Gurney  Jeff (1 episode, 1995)
Mario Rendon  Mylo (1 episode, 1995)
Melissa Taub  Bass Drum (1 episode, 1995)
Shayne Benton  Glee Club #3 (1 episode, 1996)
Jeremy Howard  Seymour (1 episode, 1996)
Dublin James  Edgar (1 episode, 1996)
Caroline Keenan  Natalie (1 episode, 1996)
Jay Lambert  Kid #2 (1 episode, 1996)
Eugene Lebowitz  Janitor (1 episode, 1996)
Mary Margaret Lewis  Mrs. Casey (1 episode, 1996)
Chantay Nieber  Drama Club Member #4 (1 episode, 1996)
Loretta Palazzo  Shopper #4 (1 episode, 1996)
Milo Ventimiglia  Greg (1 episode, 1996)
Frank Walton  Delivery Man (1 episode, 1996)
Michael Ryan Way  Health Official (1 episode, 1996)
Marshon Williams  Bruno (1 episode, 1996)
Stephanie Younker  Intercom Voice (1 episode, 1996)
Rachelle Carson  Mrs. Jeffries (1 episode, 1997)
Graham Cribbin  Ed (1 episode, 1997)
Sonya Eddy  Angie (1 episode, 1997)
Zach Kessler  Cabbie (1 episode, 1997)
Michael Matthys  Jacques (1 episode, 1997)
Annie McElwain  Courtney (1 episode, 1997)
Kim Story  Mr. Oswald (1 episode, 1997)
Diane Behrens  Martha (1 episode, 1998)
Alex Cortez  Guard Jenkins (1 episode, 1998)
Nick De Gruccio  Hank (1 episode, 1998)
Jay Michael Ferguson  Bryan (1 episode, 1998)
Taraji P. Henson  Girl #3 (1 episode, 1998)
Doug Johnson  Bob (1 episode, 1998)
Ryan Carpentier  Carl (1 episode, 1999)
Ramona Case  Reporter (1 episode, 1999)
Derek Mears  Little Ed (1 episode, 1999)
Susan Morgenstern  Mayor (1 episode, 1999)
Leighton Phillips  Chuckles (1 episode, 2000)
Rosey Grier Jr.  Rock (1 episode, 1994)
Linda Lawson  Mrs. Farrel (1 episode, 1994)
Don Perry  Mr. Maloney (1 episode, 1994)
Megyn Price  Samantha (1 episode, 1994)
Tara Reid  Sandy (1 episode, 1994)
Jen Richey  Diane (1 episode, 1994)
Matthew Sutherland  Virgil (1 episode, 1994)
Andrew Zeller  Jag (1 episode, 1994)
Natasha Corich  Janet (1 episode, 1995)
Erik Frimodig  Teenager #1 (1 episode, 1995)
Jennifer Haft  Xenobia (1 episode, 1995)
Aaron Kuhr  Don (1 episode, 1995)
Bob Rudd  Rachel's Father (1 episode, 1995)
Greta Sesheta  Mrs. Perkins (1 episode, 1995)
Bobby Tessel  Customer (1 episode, 1995)
Katharine Boyd  Glee Club #4 (1 episode, 1996)
Christne Broderick  Rock (1 episode, 1996)
Veronica Caudillo  Bree (1 episode, 1996)
Gerry Donato  Stage Director (1 episode, 1996)
Phillip Glasser  Stanley (1 episode, 1996)
Kevin Quinn  Nerd Marshall (1 episode, 1996)
David Sawyer  Tall Man (1 episode, 1996)
Jason Spishock  Melvin (1 episode, 1996)
Lesean Tarkington  Wally (1 episode, 1996)
Diane Bulmer  Ms. Wheeler (1 episode, 1997)
Nils Larsen  Mookie Lester (1 episode, 1997)
Tami Ross  Laura (1 episode, 1997)
Rick Armstrong  Guard (1 episode, 1998)
Travis Kisgen  Johnny (1 episode, 1998)
Fred Saldone  Tough Guy #1 (1 episode, 1998)
Kyli Santiago  Angela (1 episode, 1998)
Tricia Gomez  Dancer (1 episode, 1999)
Christina Massari  Alice (1 episode, 1999)
Lee Duncan  Chair Umpire (1 episode, 1994)
Tony Grande  Vinnie (1 episode, 1994)
Colin K. Gray  Ski Patrolman (1 episode, 1994)
David Kopp  Guy #1 (1 episode, 1994)
Michael Ann Young  Beth (1 episode, 1994)
Al Garrett  Jock (1 episode, 1995)
Gregg Perrie  Mr. Frawley (1 episode, 1995)
Lee Sosin  Felix (1 episode, 1995)
Harlan Glenn  Customer (1 episode, 1996)
Patti Johns  Judge (1 episode, 1996)
Laura Lombardo  Glee Club #5 (1 episode, 1996)
Kitty McNamee  Kelsey (1 episode, 1996)
Michael White  Mr. Wilson (1 episode, 1996)
Nick Zinkin  Hunk #1 (1 episode, 1996)
Peter Engel  Murray (1 episode, 1997)
Evan Gardner  Student #1 (1 episode, 1997)
Alvis Le Gate  Larry (1 episode, 1997)
Nicole Pulliam  Jennifer (1 episode, 1997)
Carlos Morales  Carlos (1 episode, 1998)
Pamela Gaye Walker  Matthew's Mom (1 episode, 1999)
Michelle Weber  Dancer (1 episode, 1999)
Jordan Ladd  Debbie (1 episode, 1994)
Donald Agnelli  Guest #1 (1 episode, 1995)
Enrique Bradley  Terry (1 episode, 1996)
Lisa Marie Buckley  Glee Club #6 (1 episode, 1996)
Blake Lawson  Projectionist (1 episode, 1996)
Alec Ledd  Sammy (1 episode, 1996)
Christopher Liebe  Cal (1 episode, 1996)
Kevin Mangold  Orville (1 episode, 1996)
Lindsay Arthur  Super Soaker Girl (1 episode, 1997)
Ned Netterville  Manager (1 episode, 1998)
Wendy Nelson  Dancer (1 episode, 1999)
David Tuchman  Lou (1 episode, 1999)
Christy Taylor  Susie (1 episode, 1994)
Lillian Adams  Lady (1 episode, 1995)
Robert Thompson  Saw (1 episode, 1995)
David Alexander  Mr. Olsen (1 episode, 1996)
Kent Kasper  Mr. Regal (1 episode, 1998)
David Weisenberg  Professor (1 episode, 1998)
Jhoanna Trias  Cheerleader #3 (1 episode, 1994)
Clarissa Mancuso  Mrs. Sarpa (1 episode, 1996)
Jeffrey J. Sachs  Man (1 episode, 1996)
Jasper Cole  Gymnast (1 episode, 1993)
Kirk Langer  Jock #1 (1 episode, 1993)
Tom Williams  Baby V.O. (1 episode, 1993)
Estella Gabriel  Maria's Sister (1 episode, 1995)
Tava Smiley  First Season Regular (1993-1994) (unknown episodes)
Mark Sharp  Wedding Observer (1994) (unknown episodes)
Sam Maccarone  Brad T (1995-1997) (unknown episodes)
Kenneth Colom  Student (1997) (unknown episodes)
Julian Roca-Chow  Michael (1998-1999) (unknown episodes)
Curt Cornelius  Jonathan (unknown episodes)
Curtis Andersen  Kirby (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1993)
Megan Fox  Dawn (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Bobbie Sunday Starr  Hot Tub Bikini Girl / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 19
Joshua Woollen  Band Member / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1994-1995)
Annett Culp  Student (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1996-1997)
Jenna Hagel  Luisa (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1997)
Suzanne Longo  Girl #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 1993)
Lisa Cash  Tina (uncredited) (1 episode, 1994)
Henry P. Krinkle  Alpha Nerd (uncredited) (1 episode, 1994)
Lance Christopher  Dirty (uncredited) (1 episode, 1995)
Jon Erik  Singing Waiter (uncredited) (1 episode, 1995)
Ed Alonzo  Max (uncredited) (1 episode, 1996)
Elizabeth Berkley  Jessie Spano (uncredited) (1 episode, 1996)
Jamie Carson  Patty the Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 1996)
Brad Raskin  Space Camp Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1996)
Kevin Sateri  Voting Fanatic (uncredited) (1 episode, 1996)
Todd Schroeder  Student #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 1996)
Tiffani Thiessen  Kelly Kapowski (uncredited) (1 episode, 1996)
Tanalee Glaser  Prema (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Lauran Doverspike  Graduation Singer (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Lindsey Arthur  Super Soaker Girl (1 episode, 1997)
Casey Kasem  Himself (archive footage) (uncredited) (1 episode, 199
Alex Cortez  Guard Jenkins (1 episode, 1998)
Laura Bendixsen  Gina Gincola (12 episodes, 1993)
Christina Moore  Claire Martin (1 episode, 1997)