Full Cast & Crew - Matlock (1986)
User Score
7.0

Based on 3 318 Ratings

Your Score
0 out of 10
Rate this:
  • 10
  • 9
  • 8
  • 7
  • 6
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0

Matlock (1986)

Country: USA

Genres: Crime, Drama, Mystery

Director: Christopher Hibler, Harvey S. Laidman, Leo Penn, Frank Thackery, ...

Writers: Dean Hargrove, Gerald Sanoff, Joel Steiger, Anne Collins, ...

Stars: Andy Griffith, Nancy Stafford, Julie Sommars, Clarence Gilyard Jr., ...

"Matlock" features criminal defense attorney Ben Matlock seeking to prove the innocence of his client as he takes on his/her case, of which most involve murders. He does this with the help of a team of people, which changed from season to season but included over the years Conrad McMasters, daughter Charlene Matlock, and Cliff Lewis.

Seasons:   Unknown - 9 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 1

Directors:

Christopher Hibler (40 episodes, 1986-1995)
Harvey S. Laidman (33 episodes, 1988-1994)
Leo Penn (27 episodes, 1986-1995)
Frank Thackery (17 episodes, 1988-1995)
Robert Scheerer (17 episodes, 1989-1995)
Charles S. Dubin (11 episodes, 1987-1988)
Tony Mordente (10 episodes, 1987-1990)
Daniel Haller (4 episodes, 1986-1987)
Russ Mayberry (4 episodes, 1990-1994)
Burt Brinckerhoff (4 episodes, 1990-1991)
Nicholas Sgarro (2 episodes, 1986-1987)
Bob Sweeney (2 episodes, 1987)
Alan Cooke (1 episode, 1986)
Robert Day (1 episode, 1986)
Bill Duke (1 episode, 1986)
Larry Elikann (1 episode, 1986)
John Llewellyn Moxey (1 episode, 1986)
Christian I. Nyby II (1 episode, 1987)
Michael O'Herlihy (1 episode, 1987)
Seymour Robbie (1 episode, 1989)
David Solomon (1 episode, 1989)
Peter Ellis (1 episode, 1991)

Writers:

Dean Hargrove (181 episodes, 1986-1995)
Gerald Sanoff (73 episodes, 1987-1995)
Joel Steiger (55 episodes, 1986-1995)
Anne Collins (51 episodes, 1986-1995)
Robert Schlitt (13 episodes, 1986-1994)
Robert Hamilton (9 episodes, 1986-1988)
Phil Mishkin (9 episodes, 1987-1993)
Max Eisenberg (8 episodes, 1988-1993)
Marvin Kupfer (7 episodes, 1987-1990)
Lincoln Kibbee (6 episodes, 1988-1992)
Diana Kopald Marcus (6 episodes, 1988-1991)
David Hoffman (5 episodes, 1989-1993)
Lonon F. Smith (4 episodes, 1991-1993)
Robin Bernheim (3 episodes, 1986-1987)
Joyce Burditt (3 episodes, 1989-1990)
Leslie Daryl Zerg (3 episodes, 1989-1990)
Michael Marks (3 episodes, 1990-1991)
William T. Conway (3 episodes, 1992-1994)
Gerry Conway (3 episodes, 1992-1993)
Doc Barnett (2 episodes, 1986-1987)
Mary Ann Kasica (2 episodes, 1988-1989)
Michael Scheff (2 episodes, 1988-1989)
Bruce Shelly (2 episodes, 1989-1990)
Reed Shelly (2 episodes, 1989-1990)
Sam Rolfe (2 episodes, 1990)
D. O'Brien (2 episodes, 1992-1993)
Richard Collins (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Brian Alan Lane (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Rick Mittleman (1 episode, 1986)
Michael Petryni (1 episode, 1986)
Donald Ross (1 episode, 1986)
Paul Savage (1 episode, 1986)
Sam Bernard (1 episode, 1987)
Rift Fournier (1 episode, 1987)
David R. Toddman (1 episode, 1987)
Leigh Vance (1 episode, 1987)
Stephen Black (1 episode, 1988)
Henry Stern (1 episode, 1988)
Beth Austin (1 episode, 1989)
Ronald Austin (1 episode, 1989)
Bill Dana (1 episode, 1989)
Sue Downey (1 episode, 1989)
Michele S. Chodos (1 episode, 1990)
Phil Combest (1 episode, 1990)
Bonnie L. DeSouza (1 episode, 1990)
Susan Woollen (1 episode, 1990)
Jim McGrath (1 episode, 1991)
Milton Berle (1 episode, 1993)
Robert Brennen (1 episode, 1993)
Stephen Lord (1 episode, 1993)
Robin Madden (1 episode, 1993)
J.I. Henderson (1 episode, 1994)
Michael McGuire (1 episode, 1994)
Don Roos (1 episode, 1994)
Barry M. Schkolnick (1 episode, 1994)

Producers:

Jeff Peters supervising producer / associate producer / co-produce
Fred Silverman executive producer (181 episodes, 1986-1995)
Joel Steiger executive producer / supervising producer / producer /
William S. Kerr co-producer / associate producer (157 episodes, 1987-1
Richard Collins producer / supervising producer (131 episodes, 1986-19
Dean Hargrove executive producer (112 episodes, 1986-1991)
John M. McLean associate producer (112 episodes, 1989-1995)
Andy Griffith executive producer (69 episodes, 1991-1995)
Gerald Sanoff producer / co-executive producer / executive producer
Anne Collins producer / co-producer (68 episodes, 1991-1995)
Joyce Burditt producer (43 episodes, 1989-1991)
Robert Schlitt producer (30 episodes, 1986-1989)
Robert V. Girolami producer (15 episodes, 1994-1995)
Robin S. Clark producer (1 episode, 1986)
Ron Carr producer: UK (1 episode, 1987)
Stephen Black producer (1 episode, 1988)
Henry Stern producer (1 episode, 1988)

Actors:

Andy Griffith  Benjamin Matlock / ... (181 episodes, 1986-1995)
Nancy Stafford  Michelle Thomas / ... (111 episodes, 1986-1994)
Julie Sommars  A.D.A. Julie March / ... (97 episodes, 1987-1994)
Clarence Gilyard Jr.  Conrad McMasters (85 episodes, 1989-1995)
Kene Holliday  Tyler Hudson (71 episodes, 1986-1991)
David Froman  Lt. Bob Brooks / ... (58 episodes, 1986-1995)
Daniel Roebuck  Cliff Lewis / ... (55 episodes, 1987-1995)
Richard Newton  Judge Richard Cooksey / ... (53 episodes, 1986-1992)
Brynn Thayer  Leanne McIntyre / ... (38 episodes, 1991-1995)
Kari Lizer  Cassie Phillips / ... (25 episodes, 1986-1988)
Linda Purl  Charlene Matlock (24 episodes, 1986-1990)
Michael Durrell  D.A. Lloyd Burgess (24 episodes, 1986-1993)
Warren Frost  Billy Lewis (18 episodes, 1991-1995)
Al Wiggins  Judge Clagett / ... (17 episodes, 1993-1995)
Don Knotts  Les Calhoun (16 episodes, 1988-1992)
Carol Huston  Jerri Stone (15 episodes, 1994-1995)
Lucille Meredith  Judge Irene Sawyer (15 episodes, 1986-1990)
Jason Wingreen  Judge Arthur Beaumont (13 episodes, 1987-1993)
Frank Kahlil Wheaton  Bailiff (13 episodes, 1986-1991)
Lee Lively  Judge Caldwell / ... (12 episodes, 1989-1994)
Ray Templin  Piano Player (11 episodes, 1987-1991)
Mitchell Laurance  Prosecutor / ... (10 episodes, 1988-1995)
Terry Loughlin  Judge Edwards / ... (10 episodes, 1993-1995)
Diana Taylor  Prosecutor / ... (9 episodes, 1993-1994)
Alexander Zale  Judge Michael Alden / ... (9 episodes, 1990-1992)
James McEachin  Police Lt. Frank Daniels / ... (8 episodes, 1986-1995)
Tom Nowicki  Prosecutor / ... (8 episodes, 1993-1995)
Steven Anderson  Prosecutor David 'Hangman' Hawkins / ... (7 episodes,
Nick DeMauro  Charlie / ... (7 episodes, 1987-1990)
Aneta Corsaut  Judge Cynthia Justin / ... (7 episodes, 1987-1992)
Robin Thomas Grossman  Prosecutor Burton Hawkins (6 episodes, 1986-1987)
Alan Fudge  Jack Sylvester / ... (6 episodes, 1987-1991)
Richard K. Olsen  Bink / ... (6 episodes, 1993-1994)
Albert Hall  Assistant D.A. Corbalis / ... (6 episodes, 1988-1989)
Elizabeth Hoffman  Judge Mary Russell (6 episodes, 1989-1991)
Will Jeffries  Assistant D.A. Ferber / ... (6 episodes, 1987-1995)
Katherine Cannon  Patricia Downey / ... (6 episodes, 1986-1995)
Robert C. Treveiler  Agt. Dennis Spiers / ... (6 episodes, 1989-1994)
Mick McGovern  Assistant D.A. / ... (6 episodes, 1993-1994)
Everett Greenbaum  Judge Lawrence Katz / ... (6 episodes, 1990-1993)
Grayce Spence  Judge Drake / ... (6 episodes, 1993-1995)
Ron Karabatsos  Dave Christopher / ... (5 episodes, 1986-1992)
Gregory Itzin  Michael Fitzmorris / ... (5 episodes, 1987-1992)
Marge Redmond  Mrs. McCardle / ... (5 episodes, 1991-1992)
Diane Behrens  Emily McCullough / ... (5 episodes, 1986-1992)
Jim Jansen  Joe Bivins / ... (5 episodes, 1989-1993)
Susan Walden  Carolyn Westlake / ... (5 episodes, 1989-1993)
Barbara Whinnery  Hairdresser / ... (5 episodes, 1988-1992)
John Shearin  Det. Schroeder / ... (5 episodes, 1989-1994)
James V. Christy  Ed / ... (5 episodes, 1986-1992)
C.K. Bibby  Bradford Wilcox / ... (5 episodes, 1993-1994)
J. Kenneth Campbell  Agt. Ed Wingate / ... (5 episodes, 1988-1995)
Marc Macaulay  Det. Robert 'Bob' Garrison / ... (5 episodes, 1994-199
Joe Inscoe  Detective Kendall / ... (5 episodes, 1989-1993)
Robert Curtis Brown  A.D.A. Gilman / ... (5 episodes, 1992-1993)
Eugene Casassa  Judge Stillwell / ... (5 episodes, 1992-1995)
Rick Warner  Lt. Bigelow / ... (5 episodes, 1992-1995)
Nina Repeta  Waitress / ... (5 episodes, 1993-1995)
Georg Stanford Brown  Judge Stuart Franklin / ... (4 episodes, 1987-1989)
Betty Lynn  Sarah (4 episodes, 1986)
Richard McKenzie  Lt. Davis / ... (4 episodes, 1986-1987)
John Rubinstein  Carl Benedict / ... (4 episodes, 1988)
Gregg Henry  Captain Bill Campbell / ... (4 episodes, 1987-1995)
Jordan Rhodes  Police Lt. Harmon Andrews (4 episodes, 1993-1994)
David Lenthall  Det. Marks / ... (4 episodes, 1993-1995)
Michael C. Gwynne  Police Lieutenant Rosetti / ... (4 episodes, 1988-1994
Kristoffer Tabori  Judge Arthur Eller / ... (4 episodes, 1989-1992)
Diane Shalet  Ms. Hawkins / ... (4 episodes, 1989-1990)
Anne Haney  Aunt Elsie / ... (4 episodes, 1986-1991)
John Harkins  Michael Koskoff / ... (4 episodes, 1989-1992)
Ron Taylor  Deacon Holmes / ... (4 episodes, 1989-1990)
John McCann  Martin Kravetz / ... (4 episodes, 1987-1990)
Sean McGuirk  Detective (4 episodes, 1986-1987)
Chris Anastasio  Injured Worker / ... (4 episodes, 1989-1991)
Anthony Charnota  Bartender / ... (4 episodes, 1989-1991)
Arthur Eckdahl  Judge Harrington (4 episodes, 1990-1991)
Wilfredo Hernández  C.J. / ... (4 episodes, 1988-1989)
Doran Clark  Cathy Baron / ... (4 episodes, 1986-1992)
David Ogden Stiers  Arthur Hampton / ... (4 episodes, 1987-1989)
Tricia O'Neil  Carol Davis / ... (4 episodes, 1989-1994)
Mert Hatfield  Detective / ... (4 episodes, 1993)
Henry G. Sanders  Mitchell Sands / ... (4 episodes, 1986-1989)
Mary-Margaret Humes  Brigette Laird / ... (4 episodes, 1990-1993)
Amy Parrish  Student in Law Class / ... (4 episodes, 1993-1995)
Mark Joy  Attorney for Sen. Dolan / ... (4 episodes, 1990-1994)
Kathryn Leigh Scott  Janice Barelli / ... (4 episodes, 1989-1994)
Christopher McDonald  David Channing / ... (4 episodes, 1986-1989)
Arthur Rosenberg  John Lindford / ... (4 episodes, 1987-1991)
Philip Sterling  Kenneth Roberts / ... (4 episodes, 1986-1994)
Stephen Michael Ayers  Lt. Ed Bronson / ... (4 episodes, 1992-1994)
Chuck Sloan  Assistant D.A. Hermanski / ... (4 episodes, 1990-1991)
Alan Blumenfeld  Harry Craven / ... (4 episodes, 1987-1991)
Peter Marc Jacobson  Wayne Drummond / ... (4 episodes, 1990-1995)
Mark Jeffrey Miller  Adam Easley / ... (4 episodes, 1993-1995)
Eric Paisley  Funeral Parlor Owner / ... (4 episodes, 1993-1995)
Barry Bell  Kurt Becker / ... (4 episodes, 1994-1995)
Ralph Wilcox  Perry / ... (4 episodes, 1993-1995)
James Tartan  Judge Trevor Gregory / ... (4 episodes, 1989-1992)
Lou Criscuolo  Bert / ... (4 episodes, 1987-1995)
Lewis Musser  Bobby / ... (4 episodes, 1986-1994)
J. Michael Hunter  Assistant D.A. / ... (4 episodes, 1992-1995)
John Keenan  Assistant Coach / ... (4 episodes, 1992-1994)
Richard Gilliland  Jeffrey Spidell / ... (3 episodes, 1991-1995)
David Carradine  Steve Mazarowski / ... (3 episodes, 1987-1989)
Neil Dickson  Anthony Stewart / ... (3 episodes, 1988-1991)
Rene Auberjonois  Councilman Leo Brodsky / ... (3 episodes, 1992-1993)
Cindy Morgan  Linda Hansfield / ... (3 episodes, 1988-1989)
Elyssa Davalos  Allison Darnell / ... (3 episodes, 1989-1994)
Michael Ensign  Doctor / ... (3 episodes, 1989-1991)
S.A. Griffin  Arthur Saxon / ... (3 episodes, 1988-1991)
Marta DuBois  Ava Brodsky / ... (3 episodes, 1988-1992)
James McDonnell  Tom Hermanski / ... (3 episodes, 1990-1992)
Leo Penn  Father Fitzgerald / ... (3 episodes, 1989-1993)
James Sloyan  Elliot Atkins / ... (3 episodes, 1988-1989)
Leon Russom  Doug Levitt / ... (3 episodes, 1992-1993)
J. Don Ferguson  Mr. Bostwick / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1994)
John Lehne  Newman / ... (3 episodes, 1986-1989)
Eric Menyuk  Al White / ... (3 episodes, 1987-1994)
Nana Visitor  Dr. Clara Farmington / ... (3 episodes, 1987-1993)
Madison Mason  Jeffrey Barr / ... (3 episodes, 1988-1989)
Joseph Hacker  Phillip Kovack / ... (3 episodes, 1986-1989)
Tom Henschel  Rob Casey / ... (3 episodes, 1989-1991)
William Allen Young  Roy Stevens / ... (3 episodes, 1990-1992)
Carolyn Seymour  Christina Harrison Ward / ... (3 episodes, 1986-1989)
Dirk Blocker  Vincent's Aide / ... (3 episodes, 1989-1992)
Dana Gladstone  Prosecutor Hobbs / ... (3 episodes, 1987-1991)
Reiner Schöne  Jack Huntington / ... (3 episodes, 1990-1992)
Tommy 'Tiny' Lister  Tiny / ... (3 episodes, 1986-1989)
Terry Bozeman  Atty. General Peter Garner / ... (3 episodes, 1989-199
John Dennis Johnston  Lucas Anderson / ... (3 episodes, 1991-1992)
John Calvin  Mayor Brian Barelli / ... (3 episodes, 1989)
Bert Kramer  Police Lieutenant Norris / ... (3 episodes, 1987-1991)
Seymour Cassel  Dick Silvers / ... (3 episodes, 1988)
Henry Brown  Reggie / ... (3 episodes, 1990-1992)
John Hostetter  Whitehall / ... (3 episodes, 1987-1990)
George Nejame  Assistant D.A. / ... (3 episodes, 1990-1991)
Bruce Gray  James Hamilton / ... (3 episodes, 1988-1991)
Greg Thirloway  Assistant D.A. / ... (3 episodes, 1990-1993)
Ruth Peebles  Jury Foreperson / ... (3 episodes, 1986-1990)
Cherie Currie  Renee Thorton / ... (3 episodes, 1990-1991)
Jerry Potter  Bernie / ... (3 episodes, 1990-1991)
Charles C. Stevenson Jr.  Jury Foreperson (3 episodes, 1987-1991)
Joe Penny  Paul Baron (3 episodes, 1986-1990)
Fred Dalton Thompson  Gordon Lewis / ... (3 episodes, 1989-1993)
Teri Austin  Lisa Bateman / ... (3 episodes, 1990-1994)
David Kaufman  Mark Randall / ... (3 episodes, 1991-1995)
Jackson Faw  Jerry Jennings / ... (3 episodes, 1992-1993)
H. Richard Greene  Clark Benson / ... (3 episodes, 1987-1995)
Wilbur Fitzgerald  Arthur Kendall / ... (3 episodes, 1992-1994)
Stan Kelly  Kent Franklin / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
Cliff De Young  Lt. Jim Lynch (3 episodes, 1987-1989)
Charles Frank  Phillip Cameron / ... (3 episodes, 1991-1995)
Barry Jenner  Donald March / ... (3 episodes, 1986-1991)
Lonny Chapman  John Donovan / ... (3 episodes, 1989-1991)
John D'Aquino  Dwayne Meeks / ... (3 episodes, 1989-1993)
Michael Goodwin  Mr. Chase / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1994)
Amy Yasbeck  Cheryl Atkinson / ... (3 episodes, 1990-1993)
David Dwyer  Pete / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
John Ward  Don Hubbard / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
Gene Ross  Harold Scully / ... (3 episodes, 1986-1990)
Aurelia Sweeney  Hattie Larson / ... (3 episodes, 1987-1990)
José Ferrer  Nicholas Baron (3 episodes, 1986-1990)
Buddy Bryant  Assistant D.A. Taft / ... (3 episodes, 1989-1992)
Suzanne Schnulle Murphy  Morning Show Co-Host / ... (3 episodes, 1989-1992)
Virginia Watson  Reporter #1 / ... (3 episodes, 1990-1992)
Joyce Leigh Bowden  Neighbor / ... (3 episodes, 1993)
Alan Sader  Doctor / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
Ed Sala  Dr. Joe Roberts / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
Julia Howard  Mail Carrier / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1994)
Michael Halsey  Charles Beckman / ... (3 episodes, 1988-1992)
Paula Davis  Maid / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
Michael Harding  Assistant D.A. Culpepper / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
Robert Longstreet  Eddie Price / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
Rick Podell  Lawyer / ... (3 episodes, 1991-1992)
Janell McLeod  Clerk / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
Robert D. Raiford  Judge Michael Stern / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
Nello Tare  Judge / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
John Petlock  Curtis Bartholomew / ... (3 episodes, 1990-1992)
Daniel Trent  Dale Lambert / ... (3 episodes, 1990-1992)
Elizabeth Hayes  Mrs. Sanborn / ... (3 episodes, 1994-1995)
Debora Wait  Jury Foreperson / ... (3 episodes, 1989-1992)
Ed Lillard  Editor / ... (3 episodes, 1992-1995)
Michael Burgess  Officer #2 / ... (3 episodes, 1992-1994)
George Nannarello  Floyd / ... (3 episodes, 1992-1994)
Charles McLawhorn  Judge / ... (3 episodes, 1992-1993)
Dale Harimoto  Reporter / ... (3 episodes, 1992)
Lucile McIntyre  Motel Manager / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
Hank Troscianiec  Car Owner / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
Chris Nubel  Clerk / ... (3 episodes, 1993-1994)
Patt Noday  Doorman / ... (3 episodes, 1994-1995)
John Beck  Brad Bingham / ... (2 episodes, 1986-1994)
Jeff Conaway  Daniel Ward / ... (2 episodes, 1986-1993)
William Conrad  D.A. James L. McShane (2 episodes, 1986)
Tony Becker  Pvt. Chris Hughes (2 episodes, 1987)
Lea DeLaria  Det. Pat Jordan / ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Roddy McDowall  Christopher Hoyt / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1989)
Ralph Bellamy  Sen. Lambert Crawford (2 episodes, 1987)
Max Gail  Lt. Chet Webber (2 episodes, 1988)
Jennifer Bassey  Evie Malone / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1993)
Christian Clemenson  Cyril Henning / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Richard Masur  Attorney David O'Malley (2 episodes, 1990)
Arlene Golonka  Jackie Flemming / ... (2 episodes, 1991-1993)
Dion Anderson  Sheriff Harley Wilkes (2 episodes, 1991)
Mike Farrell  Judge David Bennett (2 episodes, 1991)
Ralph Bruneau  Howard Price (2 episodes, 1992)
Christina Pickles  Diana Huntington (2 episodes, 1992)
Kurt Deutsch  Tim McDaniels (2 episodes, 1993)
Kerrie Keane  Carla Evans / ... (2 episodes, 1986-1991)
Bryan Cranston  Brian Emerson / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1991)
Jeff Allin  Brian Lane / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1993)
Eileen Barnett  Elizabeth Lyle / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1990)
Bonnie Burroughs  Cissy Lockwood / ... (2 episodes, 1992-1993)
Kip Gilman  Dr. David Campbell / ... (2 episodes, 1986-1990)
Gail O'Grady  Julia McCullough (2 episodes, 1986-1990)
Allan Arbus  Aaron Mitchell / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1989)
Barry Corbin  Army Col. Steven McRea (2 episodes, 1987)
Robert Culp  Robert Irwin (2 episodes, 1987)
Wil Albert  Enrico / ... (2 episodes, 1988-1991)
Dorian Harewood  Edward Kramer (2 episodes, 1988)
John Randolph  Sam Gerard (2 episodes, 1988)
Earl Boen  Judge George Clayton / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1990)
R.G. Armstrong  Sheriff Dalton Parks (2 episodes, 1989)
Michael Champion  Guard John Jackson (2 episodes, 1989)
Frances Fisher  Nancy Proctor (2 episodes, 1989)
Tony Soper  Paul O'Neill (2 episodes, 1989)
Diana Muldaur  Judge Diana Levin (2 episodes, 1991)
Eric Christmas  Old Witness (2 episodes, 1992)
Dominick LaRae  Tucker (2 episodes, 1992)
Diana Bellamy  Edna / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1991)
Roxann Dawson  Vicki Mariani (2 episodes, 1990)
Art LaFleur  Buck Rayhall / ... (2 episodes, 1992-1993)
Robert Donner  Tom Jakes / ... (2 episodes, 1986-1988)
Richard Bakalyan  Bobby Devine / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1990)
Nancy Dussault  Clarissa Irwin (2 episodes, 1987)
Lisa Hartman  Shelby Russell (2 episodes, 1988)
Leslie Wing  Hillary Benson / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1993)
Ned Bellamy  Jimmy Giles / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Casey Biggs  Ernie D'Amato (2 episodes, 1989)
Dennis Franz  Jack Brennert (2 episodes, 1989)
Carmen Argenziano  Tom O'Hare (2 episodes, 1991)
Steven Flynn  Noel Ferguson (2 episodes, 1991)
Michael Bowen  Jay Reynolds (2 episodes, 1992)
Denice Duff  Lisa Sullivan (2 episodes, 1992)
Stuart Margolin  Nelson Adelson (2 episodes, 1992)
Bob Hannah  Owen Lashley / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
David Gail  Mike Rydell (2 episodes, 1993)
Robert Pine  Sam Dolan / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1990)
Robert Harper  Michael Palmer / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1988)
Brett Porter  Eric Gaston / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1990)
Wayne Tippit  Assistant D.A. Jerry Carlisle / ... (2 episodes, 1990-
Peter Haskell  Emcee Dennis Blake / ... (2 episodes, 1990-1991)
Jacqueline Schultz  Sherry Brown (2 episodes, 1990)
Steve Umberger  Dave Burton / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Rhoda Griffis  Jane Kravitz / ... (2 episodes, 1994)
George Gaynes  Judge Hollis D. Dunaway (2 episodes, 1987)
Jill Andre  Deputy D.A. Hudson / ... (2 episodes, 1988-1989)
Shaun Cassidy  Craig Gentry (2 episodes, 1988)
John Allen Nelson  Bill Parker / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1993)
Anita Morris  Catherine McKay / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1992)
Susan Krebs  Dorothy Smith / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1990)
Terri Hanauer  Prosecutor Melissa Lyle (2 episodes, 1989)
Tony Maggio  Chris Reardon (2 episodes, 1989)
James Sutorius  Gil Altman / ... (2 episodes, 1991-1995)
Steve Witting  Young Ben Matlock (2 episodes, 1991-1993)
Marietta DePrima  Cheryl / ... (2 episodes, 1991-1992)
Kathleen Freeman  Lucy Lewis (2 episodes, 1991)
Mary Gordon Murray  Diane Becker (2 episodes, 1992)
Jill Novick  Ashley Armstrong (2 episodes, 1993)
John Carter  A.D.A. Howard Wright / ... (2 episodes, 1986-1991)
Mark La Mura  Dr. Daniel Baron (2 episodes, 1986)
Diane Franklin  Nancy Lamont (2 episodes, 1987)
Kenneth Kimmins  Bob King / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1992)
Lee Kessler  Assistant D.A. / ... (2 episodes, 1989)
Gwynyth Walsh  Kiki Rice / ... (2 episodes, 1990-1993)
Joe Dallesandro  Bobby Boyd (2 episodes, 1990)
Forry Smith  John Delaney (2 episodes, 1990)
Sherilyn Wolter  Judy Wilson / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1993)
Natalija Nogulich  Dr. Barbara Reilkin / ... (2 episodes, 1988-1991)
Jon Cedar  Carl Spivak / ... (2 episodes, 1988-1990)
Thomas Ryan  Carl Fuqua / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1993)
Steven Keats  Lee Kramer (2 episodes, 1989)
Conor O'Farrell  Billy Costello (2 episodes, 1989)
Frances Bay  Rose Hayes / ... (2 episodes, 1991)
Patricia Healy  Randi McGowan (2 episodes, 1992)
Jeri Ryan  Carrie Locke (2 episodes, 1993)
Stanley Kamel  Clayton Ross / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1990)
James O'Sullivan  Carter Weston / ... (2 episodes, 1988-1990)
Steve Forleo  Jack Rinaldi (2 episodes, 1990)
Greg Evigan  Eric Gordon / ... (2 episodes, 1987)
Charles Bateman  Michael Russell (2 episodes, 1988)
Maria O'Brien  Juanita Martinez (2 episodes, 1988)
Jeff Lester  Ryan Bartell (2 episodes, 1989)
Marilyn McIntyre  Ginny Wright (2 episodes, 1991)
Scott Hoxby  Dave Peters (2 episodes, 1992)
Seth Isler  Karl Sheply (2 episodes, 1992)
Bill Winkler  Bill Finley (2 episodes, 1992)
Lorri Lindberg  Atty. Laura - Hoskins' First Lawyer / ... (2 episodes,
Rob Stone  Clyde Eller (2 episodes, 1993)
Shannon Wilcox  Marsha Barnes / ... (2 episodes, 1986-1993)
Lee Paul  Caretaker James Henderson / ... (2 episodes, 1986-1987
Claude Earl Jones  Mr. Henderson (2 episodes, 1986)
Daniel Quinn  Art Spring (2 episodes, 1989)
Lisa Sloan  Melissa Landis (2 episodes, 1989)
Andrew Robinson  Frank Hayes / ... (2 episodes, 1990-1991)
Gary Frank  Al Tomberg / ... (2 episodes, 1986-1989)
Jack Rader  L.A. Lawyer / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1988)
Jean Bruce Scott  Sylvia Richland (2 episodes, 1987-1988)
James A. Watson Jr.  Prosecutor / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1988)
John Finnegan  Mr. Gillespie (2 episodes, 1988)
Robert Gentry  Jim Steinbach (2 episodes, 1990)
Craig Shoemaker  Brian Clayborn / ... (2 episodes, 1990)
Eddie Jones  Chief Colin Young (2 episodes, 1992)
Isabella Hofmann  Melinda Stuart (2 episodes, 1987)
Steve Kahan  Sgt. Wilson (2 episodes, 1987)
Kim Johnston Ulrich  Laura Corning / ... (2 episodes, 1988-1991)
Alan Stock  Eddie Lomax (2 episodes, 1989)
Deborah Hobart  Celeste Wagner / ... (2 episodes, 1990-1993)
Beth Toussaint  Andrea Todd / ... (2 episodes, 1990-1992)
Lisa Norman  Miss Van Ness / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
John Apicella  Bert Ginsberg / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1990)
David Ralphe  Assistant D.A. Sloan / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1988)
Melinda O. Fee  Barbara Grayson / ... (2 episodes, 1988-1991)
Charles Boswell  Paul the Bodyguard (2 episodes, 1988)
Jeff Wincott  Spencer Hamilton (2 episodes, 1989)
Jeff Osterhage  Matt Greenwood (2 episodes, 1992)
Sheree North  Alice Jenkins (2 episodes, 1986)
Ben Piazza  Dr. David Westlake / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1989)
Ben Slack  Marty Lynch (2 episodes, 1987-1989)
Robert Mandan  General Connors (2 episodes, 1987)
Mike Pniewski  Father David Burke / ... (2 episodes, 1988-1989)
Jordan Charney  Warden Paul Branden (2 episodes, 1989)
Della Basnight  Herself (2 episodes, 1989)
Scott Marlowe  Al Brackman (2 episodes, 1990)
Tom Kurlander  Max Carter (2 episodes, 1991)
Ian Patrick Williams  Trevor Krause (2 episodes, 1992)
Tonea Stewart  Elena / ... (2 episodes, 1993)
John O'Leary  Doorman / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1990)
Wendy Phillips  Paula Campbell (2 episodes, 1987)
Ron Recasner  Assistant District Attorney / ... (2 episodes, 1988)
James Staszkiel  Nightwatchman (2 episodes, 1988)
Troy Evans  Dick Henderson (2 episodes, 1989)
Ford Rainey  Judge Donald Powell (2 episodes, 1989)
Theodore Lehmann  Custodian / ... (2 episodes, 1986-1990)
Jerome Guardino  Bald Man / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1989)
Bill Dearth  Court Clerk / ... (2 episodes, 1988)
Roz Witt  Jury Foreperson / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Isabel Cooley  Judge Jean Bailey / ... (2 episodes, 1989)
Lynn Whitfield  Angela Page (2 episodes, 1990)
Patricia McPherson  Karen Sylvester (2 episodes, 1991)
Alan Campbell  Palmer (2 episodes, 1986)
Tim Reid  Danny Miller (2 episodes, 1987)
Glenn Morshower  Deputy Terwilliger / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Michael Medeiros  Jim Beck (2 episodes, 1989)
Bianca Rossini  Nicole Carlton (2 episodes, 1989)
Scott Bakula  Jed Palmer (2 episodes, 1987)
Joel Carlson  David Proctor (2 episodes, 1989)
Cyril O'Reilly  Russ Gifford (2 episodes, 1991)
Burr DeBenning  Mayor Jeffries (2 episodes, 1992)
Robert Kanner  Foreman / ... (2 episodes, 1988-1990)
Steven Barr  1st Henchman (2 episodes, 1988)
Charles Noland  Clerk / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1992)
Steve Morris  Reporter (2 episodes, 1989)
Allen Garfield  Detective Richard Cox (2 episodes, 1990)
Glynn Turman  Maj. Dennis Orlando (2 episodes, 1987)
Ted Manson  Ed Tucker (2 episodes, 1989)
Julio Oscar Mechoso  Ramon / ... (2 episodes, 1990-1993)
Jay Pickett  Gary Andler (2 episodes, 1991)
Neil Giuntoli  Judd Taylor (2 episodes, 1992)
Alan Koss  Jed / ... (2 episodes, 1988-1989)
Howard Mungo  Security Guard / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Harry Woolf  Harold (2 episodes, 1986-1988)
Kathleen Ellis  Carlson's Aide / ... (2 episodes, 1988-1989)
Julian Barnes  Barry Whitney (2 episodes, 1988)
Richard Epcar  2nd Henchman (2 episodes, 1988)
M.C. Gainey  Marty Jensen (2 episodes, 1991)
Wayne Grace  Dwight Hutchinson (2 episodes, 1992)
Graydon Gould  1st Businessman / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1988)
Mel Stewart  Sgt. Lou Marshall (2 episodes, 1989)
John Toles-Bey  Mike Saunders (2 episodes, 1989)
Joan Roberts  Mrs. Kovack (2 episodes, 1986)
Kenny D'Aquila  Private with 'Stubble' (2 episodes, 1987)
Hartley Silver  Horton Garrett (2 episodes, 1989)
Judith Jones  Pam Arnold (2 episodes, 1991)
Suzanne Kent  Mariana / ... (2 episodes, 1992)
Maxine Weldon  Jury Foreperson (2 episodes, 1986-1987)
Akio Mitamura  Judge Raymond Kawai (2 episodes, 1988)
Richard Zobel  Val Delaney (2 episodes, 1989)
Greta Brown  Female Officer / ... (2 episodes, 1988)
David Mack  Crenshaw / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1990)
Ken Strong  Bartender (2 episodes, 1989)
Casey Peterson  Edward Price (2 episodes, 1992)
Frances Gray  Jury Foreman (2 episodes, 1987)
Paul Tuerpe  Sgt. Owens (2 episodes, 1987)
Frank Pesce  Bailiff (2 episodes, 1988)
Nick Cinardo  Drinker (2 episodes, 1989)
Caskey Swaim  Jimmy the Hood (2 episodes, 1989)
Kathryn Kates  Mabel Maloney (2 episodes, 1991)
Dominic Oliver  Roy Vincent (2 episodes, 1986)
Steve Aronson  Deputy Clarence (2 episodes, 1989)
Leonard Donato  Assistant D.A. (2 episodes, 1989)
Stacy Keach Sr.  Judge Sam Carothers (2 episodes, 1991)
Patrick DeSantis  Waiter (2 episodes, 1988)
Bonnie Strauss  Reporter (2 episodes, 1986)
Anthony Torrell  Bartender (2 episodes, 1988)
David Austin  Restaurant Customer (2 episodes, 1989)
Colin Hamilton  Ed Harper (2 episodes, 1989)
Grant Moran  Reporter #2 (2 episodes, 1990)
Kay E. Kuter  Uncle Roy (2 episodes, 1991)
Kevin Hagan  Fire Marshall / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Cora Mae Basnight  Mama (2 episodes, 1989)
Jan Munroe  Prosecutor Richardson (2 episodes, 1991)
Nigel Gibbs  Police Officer / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1990)
James Basnight Jr.  Jimmy Basnight (2 episodes, 1989)
William Newman  Bink (2 episodes, 1991)
Edwina Moore  Reporter / ... (2 episodes, 1988-1991)
St. Clair Basnight  Himself (2 episodes, 1989)
Page Morrow  Caroline (2 episodes, 1989)
Tom Urich  Small Claims Judge (2 episodes, 1991)
Helen Mutsch  Clerk (2 episodes, 1989)
Warren Vanders  Preacher (2 episodes, 1991)
George Spence  Foreman (2 episodes, 1989)
Zack Graham  Young Max (2 episodes, 1991)
Ji-Tu Cumbuka  Jerry Stone (2 episodes, 1989)
Wilton C. Wescott  Preacher (2 episodes, 1989)
J. Hunter  Young Noel (2 episodes, 1991)
Collin Nelson  Young Gary (2 episodes, 1991)
Randal Patrick  Deputy (2 episodes, 1991)
Dick Van Dyke  Judge Carter Addison (2 episodes, 1986-1990)
Don Porter  Prof. Erskine Tate (2 episodes, 1986-1989)
Jay Acovone  Dr. Bruce Jacobs / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1995)
Rob Roy Fitzgerald  Adam Spangler / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Daniel Davis  James Billings (2 episodes, 1986-1989)
Richard Kuss  Gerald O'Hara (2 episodes, 1987-1989)
David Birney  Jack McCarthy (2 episodes, 1989-1994)
Claude Akins  Sam Taylor (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Michael Harris  Harry Samuels / ... (2 episodes, 1990-1993)
Lynne Cormack  Grace Harker Maitland / ... (2 episodes, 1990-1992)
Joel Grey  Tommy DeLuca (2 episodes, 1991-1994)
Jason Beghe  Lt. Pat Rutledge / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Thom Bierdz  Bobby Simpson (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Leah Lail  Tracey Riggins (2 episodes, 1994)
Brian Lane Green  Kevin Meredith (2 episodes, 1986-1990)
Kathleen Lloyd  Andrea Morrow (2 episodes, 1987-1989)
Patricia Charbonneau  Madeline 'Maddy' Medford (2 episodes, 1989-1994)
Samantha Eggar  Katherine Randolph (2 episodes, 1990-1994)
Shari Headley  Carla Royce / ... (2 episodes, 1990-1993)
Tony Roberts  Guy Palmer (2 episodes, 1991-1994)
Keith Flippen  Dr. Conway / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Ed Grady  Judge Ashford / ... (2 episodes, 1993)
Suellen Yates  Jury Foreperson / ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Greg Mullavey  Clay Graham (2 episodes, 1987-1989)
June Chadwick  Patricia Taylor (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
James Harper  Dan Galloway (2 episodes, 1990-1994)
George DiCenzo  George Wilton (2 episodes, 1990-1993)
Geoffrey Blake  Sam Spelvin (2 episodes, 1991-1994)
Franc Luz  Mike Wilson / ... (2 episodes, 1992-1993)
Josh Taylor  Jack Gibson / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Tammy Arnold  Guard / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Peter Spears  Barry Feldman (2 episodes, 1994)
Meredith Strange-Boston  Dr. Ruth Emerson / ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Andy Romano  D.A. Farina (2 episodes, 1987-1989)
James Eckhouse  Brian Davis (2 episodes, 1989-1994)
Joe George  Judge (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Alexa Hamilton  Diedre Wallace (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Leann Hunley  Leanne Wilson (2 episodes, 1990-1994)
Leslie Easterbrook  Joanna Wilton (2 episodes, 1990-1993)
Tony Jay  John Bosley Hackett (2 episodes, 1991-1994)
Elizabeth Becka  Prosecutor / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Michael H. Moss  Al Ducow / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Robert Pentz  Burly Guy / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Deborah Winstead  Glenda Yarnell / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Conchata Ferrell  Mrs. Reese (2 episodes, 1986-1990)
Piper Laurie  Claire Leigh (2 episodes, 1986-1990)
Nicholas Cascone  Wesley Wallace (2 episodes, 1986-1989)
Robert Krantz  Robby Moore (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Kenneth McGregor  Clint Purdy (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Lisa Waltz  Frances 'Frannie' Morrissey (2 episodes, 1990-1993)
James Burgess  Gamble Jordan / ... (2 episodes, 1992-1993)
Marilyn Jones  Anne Johnson (2 episodes, 1992-1993)
G. Martin Eckhardt  Man / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Jeffrey Pillars  Nick Dempsey / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Richard Tardell  Defense Attorney / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Paul Carbonell  Chauffer / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Laddy Sartin  Mitchell Crane / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Mary McMillan  Actress / ... (2 episodes, 1993)
Dan Albright  Dr. Sanborn (2 episodes, 1994)
Toni Sawyer  Mrs. Meredith (2 episodes, 1986-1990)
Bruce Kirby  Abe Forester (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Raymond Singer  Leonard Gilbert (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Don Swayze  Tommy Jenks (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Lauren Mitchell  Sally Ayn White (2 episodes, 1991-1994)
Jim Gloster  Convenience Store Robber / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Heather McAdam  Carol Thompson (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Muse Watson  Patrol Officer / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Oceana Marr  Esther Scully (2 episodes, 1986-1990)
Lawrence Pressman  Dr. Jeremy Barnes / ... (2 episodes, 1986-1988)
Rosa Nevin  Bobbie Wilton (2 episodes, 1990-1993)
Michael McGrady  Walt Thomas (2 episodes, 1992-1993)
Banks Harper  FBI Agent Brenda Farrell (2 episodes, 1994)
Ed Beechner  Matt Brown / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1994)
Jordan Christopher Michael  Jimmy Johnson (2 episodes, 1992-1993)
Michael Genevie  Attorney for Reverend Masters / ... (2 episodes, 1993-
Bobbie Eakes  Joanne Leigh (2 episodes, 1986-1990)
Steven Anthony Jones  Bartender (2 episodes, 1989)
Earlene Davis  Jury Foreperson (2 episodes, 1991)
Randy Travis  Billy Wheeler (2 episodes, 1992-1993)
Clifton Daniel  David / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Mary Margaret Lewis  Secretary / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Norman Max Maxwell  Clarence Ryder / ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Skip Harris  Marshall Turner / ... (2 episodes, 1991-1992)
Richard Zavaglia  Internal Affairs Detective / ... (2 episodes, 1986-199
Will MacMillan  Lt. Lucas Wells / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1992)
Jack Harvey  Jury Foreperson (2 episodes, 1994)
Kelly Ryan  Business Executive / ... (2 episodes, 1987-1990)
Alex Kubik  Fred Bigelow / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Michael Consoldane  Stenographer (2 episodes, 1990-1993)
Steve Barbro  First Detective / ... (2 episodes, 1990-1992)
Bill Woodbridge  Booking Officer / ... (2 episodes, 1991)
Brett Kelley  Matthew Sanborn (2 episodes, 1994)
James Ingersoll  Lawyer / ... (2 episodes, 1986-1987)
Rozlyn Sorrell  Jury Foreperson (2 episodes, 1987-1989)
Laurel Schaefer  Reporter / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Karon Wright  Middle-Aged Woman / ... (2 episodes, 1990-1992)
Caroline Schlitt  Mary Beth / ... (2 episodes, 1986-1991)
Quinn O'Hara  Alison Green / ... (2 episodes, 1989-1993)
Dan Cox  Man With Camera / ... (2 episodes, 1992-1995)
Jim Bentley  Bum (2 episodes, 1992)
Rick Dean  Man (2 episodes, 1992)
Mark Drexler  Police Officer (2 episodes, 1992)
Al Fann  Mr. Foster (2 episodes, 1992)
Russell Gannon  Coffee House Waiter (2 episodes, 1992)
Ken Gerson  John Resnick (2 episodes, 1992)
Ryal Haakenson  Man in Courtroom (2 episodes, 1992)
Oliver Hamilton  Gang Member (2 episodes, 1992)
Mary Ingersoll  Reporter (2 episodes, 1992)
Kenneth Magee  Meter Reader (2 episodes, 1992)
Ramsay Midwood  Leon Rousseau (2 episodes, 1992)
Javi Mulero  Cuban Gang Leader (2 episodes, 1992)
J.P. Mullarkey  Stage Manager (2 episodes, 1992)
Lance E. Nichols  Reporter Stu Pursey (2 episodes, 1992)
Eileen Ryan  Lily Wyckoff (2 episodes, 1992)
Jason Schombing  Dave Peter's Roommate (2 episodes, 1992)
Mik Scriba  Sgt. Turner (2 episodes, 1992)
Michael Tomlinson  Doorman (2 episodes, 1992)
Ann Walker  Landlady (2 episodes, 1992)
Cissy Wellman  Lerner's Secretary (2 episodes, 1992)
Gregory White  P.I. (2 episodes, 1992)
George Gray  Dr. Chomsky / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Elaine Nalee  Becky Schraven / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Ray Owens  Dean Rutledge (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Derrick Parker  Paramedic / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Ron Shelley  Guard / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Beverly Skinner  Mrs. Suzane Galloway / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Tamara Burnham  Girl / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Chuck Kinlaw  Juror / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Rebecca Koon  Mrs. Susan Kellogg / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Joe Maggard  Boat Owner / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
D. Anthony Pender  Darryl / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Linda Pierce  Harriet Dern / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Randell Haynes  Phil Trenton (2 episodes, 1993)
General Fermon Judd Jr.  Det. Holt / ... (2 episodes, 1993)
Jay Madison  Cop / ... (2 episodes, 1993)
Eliot Preschutti  Man in Park / ... (2 episodes, 1993)
Tara Thompson  Ms. Corbett / ... (2 episodes, 1993)
Jeromie Wilson  Juror #2 / ... (2 episodes, 1993)
Don Hartman  Matthew Lyons (2 episodes, 1994-1995)
Deacon Dawson  Homely Guy / ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Kate Finlayson  Receptionist (2 episodes, 1994)
Dennis Hawkesworth  Beach bum / ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Andrea Powell  Brenda McGuire / ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Arthur Taxier  Agt. Alan Pierce (2 episodes, 1994)
Lori Lethin  Attorney Charlene Matlock (1 episode, 1986)
Alice Hirson  Hazel (1 episode, 1986)
Hector Elizondo  Det. Joe Peters (1 episode, 1986)
Pat Hingle  Tom McCabe (1 episode, 1986)
Sarah Abrell  Sally Duncan (1 episode, 1987)
Steve Bond  Brett Cassidy (1 episode, 1987)
Scott Burkholder  Mark Jacobs (1 episode, 1987)
Timothy Busfield  Adam Gardner (1 episode, 1987)
Parker Stevenson  Dr. Philip Eagen (1 episode, 1987)
Robert Walden  Roger Bundy (1 episode, 1987)
Milton Berle  Harvey Chase (1 episode, 1993)
John de Lancie  Dr. Albert Levinson (1 episode, 1993)
Sydney Bennett  Carrie Gelardi (1 episode, 1994)
Brett Cullen  Kevin Gilliam (1 episode, 1994)
John Ducey  Barry Glover (1 episode, 1994)
Richard Frank  Wally McDaniel (1 episode, 1994)
Marion Guyot  Elizabeth (1 episode, 1994)
Ray McKinnon  Wade Parsons (1 episode, 1994)
George Peppard  Max Morgan (1 episode, 1994)
Donna Bullock  Nancy Pierson (1 episode, 1995)
Michael Cumpsty  Cameron Ivers (1 episode, 1995)
Judith-Marie Bergan  Allison Hardiman (1 episode, 1986)
Theresa Saldana  Sonia Cardenas (1 episode, 1986)
Jimmy Baio  Mark Williams (1 episode, 1987)
Robert Alan Browne  Security Guard Bernie (1 episode, 1987)
David Carpenter  Dan Abrams (1 episode, 1987)
Loyita Chapel  Eileen Middleton (1 episode, 1987)
Sarah Douglas  Barbara Sutcliffe (1 episode, 1987)
Paul Fusco  ALF (1 episode, 1987)
Ken Kercheval  Louis Devlin (1 episode, 1987)
Lee Purcell  Andrea Colter (1 episode, 1987)
Cristine Rose  Lacey St.John (1 episode, 1987)
Phillip R. Allen  Robert Bell (1 episode, 1988)
Nick Angotti  David McCord (1 episode, 1988)
Will Bledsoe  Gideon Harris (1 episode, 1988)
Beth Broderick  Jane Barnes (1 episode, 1988)
Anne E. Curry  Judge Eileen Hamilton (1 episode, 1988)
Tom Hallick  Victor Kendel (1 episode, 1988)
Rhonda Aldrich  Terri Young (1 episode, 1989)
Pamela Bowen  Sally Hitchcock (1 episode, 1989)
George Coe  Dr. Lucas Sinclair (1 episode, 1989)
Anne Francis  Janet Masters (1 episode, 1989)
Stuart Fratkin  Malcolm (1 episode, 1989)
Peter Michael Goetz  Steven Abbot (1 episode, 1989)
Kevin McCarthy  Jonathan Horton (1 episode, 1989)
Joe Seneca  Eddie Haynes (1 episode, 1989)
Patrie Allen  Cathy Gordon (1 episode, 1990)
Christopher Allport  Nick Underwood (1 episode, 1990)
Todd Eric Andrews  Ronald Marlow (1 episode, 1990)
Maureen Arthur  Ann Rawls (1 episode, 1990)
David Beecroft  Charlie Orbach (1 episode, 1990)
Fran Bennett  Betty Harding (1 episode, 1990)
Ray Buktenica  Ron Winfield (1 episode, 1990)
Gene Butler  Michael Caliguire (1 episode, 1990)
James Calvert  Gil McDevitt (1 episode, 1990)
David Ciminello  Jack (1 episode, 1990)
Signy Coleman  Taylor Sinclair - Stockbroker (1 episode, 1990)
Steve Eastin  Steve Miller (1 episode, 1990)
Lorry Goldman  Don Davis (1 episode, 1990)
Joe Regalbuto  Arthur Prescott (1 episode, 1990)
Russ Anderson  Jeff Holden (1 episode, 1991)
Daniel Benzali  Henry Mayfield (1 episode, 1991)
Pamela Brull  Amanda Dobbs (1 episode, 1991)
Paul DeSouza  Chris Miller (1 episode, 1991)
Bruce Fairbairn  Walter Beldon (1 episode, 1991)
Bill Macy  Sid Franklin (1 episode, 1991)
Adam Biesk  Josh Winfield (1 episode, 1992)
George Dickerson  Dr. Hal Matthews (1 episode, 1992)
Sharon Farrell  Rose Ballou (1 episode, 1992)
Michael Bofshever  Archie Armstrong (1 episode, 1993)
Robin Christopher  Janis Wilson (1 episode, 1993)
Mark DeCarlo  Billy Joe Walker (1 episode, 1993)
Vivica A. Fox  Celebrity Patient at Clinic (1 episode, 1993)
Walt MacPherson  Club Doorman (1 episode, 1993)
Stan Shaw  Cyrus Jordan (1 episode, 1993)
Anthony 'Chip' Brienza  Elliot Ross (1 episode, 1994)
Kale Browne  Brian Lowry (1 episode, 1994)
Tony Carreiro  Frank Jefferies (1 episode, 1994)
Preston Maybank  Rick Hamlin (1 episode, 1994)
Gary Wade Morton  Nick (1 episode, 1994)
Tracy Nelson  Jessie Morgan (1 episode, 1994)
Marty Rackham  Coach Jimmy Nash (1 episode, 1994)
Drew Snyder  Arthur Phillips (1 episode, 1994)
Annie Fitzgerald  Nurse Rachel Stone (1 episode, 1995)
Ric Reitz  Glen Silver (1 episode, 1995)
Andrew Bloch  Michael Danello (1 episode, 1986)
Frank Aletter  Judge David Spinner (1 episode, 1987)
Jason Bateman  Himself (1 episode, 1987)
Dick Butkus  The Annihilator / ... (1 episode, 1987)
Louise Caire Clark  Jessie Peters (1 episode, 1987)
Chris Cote  Glen Palmer (1 episode, 1987)
Lise Cutter  Kathy Dawson - Nurse (1 episode, 1987)
Herb Edelman  Arthur Rydell (1 episode, 1987)
Nancy Frangione  Elizabeth 'Liz' Benson (1 episode, 1987)
Michele Greene  Laura Gordon (1 episode, 1987)
Jack Heller  Randall Brooks (1 episode, 1987)
Dakin Matthews  Prosecutor (1 episode, 1987)
Ray Reinhardt  Stefan Lichtman (1 episode, 1987)
Beau Billingslea  Security Guard (1 episode, 1988)
Jill Carroll  Allison Tate (1 episode, 1988)
Dann Florek  Ken Pritchard (1 episode, 1988)
Bill Hayes  George Dutton (1 episode, 1988)
Hy Anzell  Homer Fleming (1 episode, 1989)
Bonnie Bartlett  Lorraine Maslin (1 episode, 1989)
Leslie Bevis  Bonnie Ritter (1 episode, 1989)
Brooke Bundy  Sherry Lister (1 episode, 1989)
Dennis Christopher  Noel Bishop (1 episode, 1989)
Leland Crooke  Ignition Bomb Dealer (1 episode, 1989)
Alex Daniels  Dick Blake (1 episode, 1989)
Roger Davis  Joshua Bradbury (1 episode, 1989)
Lois De Banzie  Katherine Ellery (1 episode, 1989)
John Anderson  Sam Chandler (1 episode, 1990)
Debbie Barker  Marcy Hansen (1 episode, 1990)
Guy Boyd  Bret Howell (1 episode, 1990)
Phil Brock  Morrie (1 episode, 1990)
Claudia Christian  Mickey Alder (1 episode, 1990)
Caitlin Clarke  Sandra Townsend (1 episode, 1990)
Robert Clohessy  Harlan Fondy (1 episode, 1990)
Raymond Cruz  Alien Worker (1 episode, 1990)
Edward Edwards  John Randall (1 episode, 1990)
Peri Gilpin  Leslie Matthews (1 episode, 1990)
Paul Lambert  Judge Sherman Lockwood (1 episode, 1990)
Charles Siebert  Dr. Gilbert Lehman (1 episode, 1990)
Richard Burgi  Roger Stratford (1 episode, 1991)
Judith Chapman  Miss Radovich (1 episode, 1991)
Ann Dusenberry  Amy Boggs (1 episode, 1991)
Mary Fanaro  Tanya Bergen (1 episode, 1991)
Ron Fassler  Allan Corning (1 episode, 1991)
Peter Hansen  Edgar Welden (1 episode, 1991)
Todd Jeffries  Tom (1 episode, 1991)
John Finn  Sheriff Dewey (1 episode, 1992)
Jim Haynie  Captain Chris Lewis (1 episode, 1992)
Scott Thompson Baker  Daniel Wallace (1 episode, 1993)
Harold Bergman  Brian Morrell (1 episode, 1993)
Barry Cullison  Stuart Cokely (1 episode, 1993)
Dan Erickson  Deputy Sully Hayes (1 episode, 1993)
Lori Hallier  Janet Moore (1 episode, 1993)
Phil Leeds  Marty Willis (1 episode, 1993)
Melissa McBride  Darlene Kellogg / ... (1 episode, 1993)
Amzie Strickland  Irene Payson (1 episode, 1993)
Marsha Dietlein  Joanne Walters (1 episode, 1994)
Bob Dishy  Oscar Tredwell (1 episode, 1994)
William Sanderson  Mickey Sanders (1 episode, 1994)
Melanie Smith  Sharon Perleen (1 episode, 1994)
David Wells  D.D.A. Peter Haskins (1 episode, 1994)
Salvator Xuereb  Chet Sellers (1 episode, 1994)
James Handy  Prosecutor (1 episode, 1986)
Corbin Bernsen  Himself (1 episode, 1987)
Nick Cassavetes  Foley (1 episode, 1987)
Jason Evers  Dr. Jim Lord (1 episode, 1987)
Norman Fell  Dr. Norman Radburn (1 episode, 1987)
Michael Flanagan  Divorce Lawyer (1 episode, 1987)
Richard Gautier  Bobby Freemont (1 episode, 1987)
Bruce Greenwood  Mitchell Gordon (1 episode, 1987)
Gary Grubbs  Rev. S. J. Sweet (1 episode, 1987)
Kevin Hagen  Dr. Halvern (1 episode, 1987)
Guy Stockwell  Chief Johnson (1 episode, 1987)
Billy Zane  Eric Dawson (1 episode, 1987)
Obba Babatundé  Backstage Man (1 episode, 1988)
Alex Colon  Albert Agura (1 episode, 1988)
Maggie Egan  Julia Sampson (1 episode, 1988)
Lou Felder  Arthur Drake (1 episode, 1988)
Michael Flynn  Don Ridgely (1 episode, 1988)
Jane Hallaren  Laura Frazier (1 episode, 1988)
Rick Hill  Vince Campbell (1 episode, 1988)
Basil Hoffman  Gary Springer (1 episode, 1988)
Jerry Houser  Craig Moore (1 episode, 1988)
Richard Kline  Charlie Bonham (1 episode, 1988)
Raye Birk  Simon Le Simple (1 episode, 1989)
Brian Bloom  Tony Morgen (1 episode, 1989)
Mary Cadorette  Donna (1 episode, 1989)
Jack Dodson  William Austin (1 episode, 1989)
Julie Fulton  Off. Donna Dawson (1 episode, 1989)
Wendy Fulton  Joanna Morrell (1 episode, 1989)
Terri Garber  Valerie Walsh (1 episode, 1989)
Bert Hinchman  Mr. Bell (1 episode, 1989)
Nia Peeples  Morgan Gerard (1 episode, 1989)
Peter Mark Richman  Adam Whitley (1 episode, 1989)
Dennis Boutsikaris  Prof. John Gallagher (1 episode, 1990)
Philip Baker Hall  Judge (1 episode, 1990)
David Haskell  Dr. Scott Weston (1 episode, 1990)
Gary Hudson  Peter Southcott (1 episode, 1990)
Paul Lieber  Bobby Michaelson (1 episode, 1990)
Stephen Meadows  Nicky Tower (1 episode, 1990)
Richard Minchenberg  Mike Eiseman (1 episode, 1990)
Jeffrey Byron  Ross Gordon (1 episode, 1991)
Jane Daly  Christine Hayes (1 episode, 1991)
Christine Elise  Jill Lambert (1 episode, 1991)
Kathleen Garrett  Marjorie Wood (1 episode, 1991)
Bo Hopkins  Sheriff (1 episode, 1991)
Carol Mayo Jenkins  Dr. Doris Massler (1 episode, 1991)
Seth Jaffe  Briggs (1 episode, 1992)
Mickey Jones  Ernie (1 episode, 1992)
Scott Bryce  Elliot Eagleton (1 episode, 1993)
Rebeccah Bush  Pamela Wallace (1 episode, 1993)
Robert Desiderio  Attorney Peter McIntyre, Leanne's ex-husband (1 episod
Kim Morgan Greene  Female Juror (1 episode, 1993)
Peter Jurasik  Steve Fisher (1 episode, 1993)
Geoffrey Lower  Terry Landis (1 episode, 1993)
James Stephens  Dr. Duncan Farmington (1 episode, 1993)
Kim Walker  Becky Smith (1 episode, 1993)
Michael Keys Hall  Dr. Bradley Gray (1 episode, 1995)
Tom Verica  Craig Browning (1 episode, 1995)
Julie Cobb  Janice Pearson (1 episode, 1986)
Kevin Conroy  Clark Harrison (1 episode, 1986)
Andrew Masset  Dan Paulson (1 episode, 1986)
Kit McDonough (1 episode, 1986)
William Bogert  Mr. Wallingford (1 episode, 1987)
Dana Elcar  Arthur Hughes (1 episode, 1987)
Lee Garlington  Paula (1 episode, 1987)
Howard George  Phillip Tracy (1 episode, 1987)
Gracie Harrison  Connie Hammond (1 episode, 1987)
Marg Helgenberger  Laura Norwood / ... (1 episode, 1987)
Grant Heslov  Lamont Turkel (1 episode, 1987)
Jane How  Sybil Gordon (1 episode, 1987)
Sherry Hursey  Diane Benson (1 episode, 1987)
Laurie O'Brien  Barbara Warren (1 episode, 1987)
Rhea Perlman  Herself (1 episode, 1987)
Julie Ronnie  Amy Adler (1 episode, 1987)
Susan Seaforth Hayes  Bonnie McGrath (1 episode, 1987)
Rosalind Allen  Linda Michaels (1 episode, 1988)
Peter Frechette  Jimmy Collier (1 episode, 1988)
Pamela Galloway  Laura McCord (1 episode, 1988)
Gerald Hiken  Dr. Vincent Redding (1 episode, 1988)
Patrick Kilpatrick  Prosecutor (1 episode, 1988)
Robert Lesser  Robert Ullman (1 episode, 1988)
Steven Memel  Scott Lazar (1 episode, 1988)
Allan Miller  George Brenner (1 episode, 1988)
Alan Oppenheimer  Dr. Linder (1 episode, 1988)
Diane Delano  Dodo the Clown (1 episode, 1989)
Don Galloway  Phillip Slayton (1 episode, 1989)
Hugh Gillin  Assemblyman Bud Carlson (1 episode, 1989)
Jennifer Holmes  Marie Willis (1 episode, 1989)
Brendan Hughes  Paul Chiarro (1 episode, 1989)
Robert Miranda  Nathan Carlino (1 episode, 1989)
John Morrissey  David Tanney (1 episode, 1989)
Rebecca Staab  Lauren Masters (1 episode, 1989)
Roger Aaron Brown  Daryl Wilson (1 episode, 1990)
Wanda De Jesus  Alana Leon (1 episode, 1990)
Steven Eckholdt  Mark Carter (1 episode, 1990)
Robert Ginty  Police Det. Ed Tobias (1 episode, 1990)
Elizabeth Gracen  Janie Ladd (1 episode, 1990)
John Hancock  Bobby Neil (1 episode, 1990)
Jerry Hardin  Avery Campbell (1 episode, 1990)
Patricia Heaton  Ellie Stanford (1 episode, 1990)
Shirley Knight  Phyllis Todd (1 episode, 1990)
Michael Mantell  Jimmy Newton (1 episode, 1990)
Stephen Nichols  Cliff Lockwood (1 episode, 1990)
Cheryl Paris  Sarah McClain (1 episode, 1990)
Steve Vinovich  A.D.A. Eli Boward (1 episode, 1990)
Michael Cavanaugh  Al Brown / ... (1 episode, 1991)
J. Trevor Edmond  Blessing (1 episode, 1991)
James Karen  Ed Billings (1 episode, 1991)
Jack Kruschen  Bus Repairman / ... (1 episode, 1991)
Charley Lang  Miles Turner (1 episode, 1991)
Julianna McCarthy  Lillian Abbot (1 episode, 1991)
D. David Morin  Detective Stoner (1 episode, 1991)
Eric Pierpoint  David Houk (1 episode, 1991)
John Kapelos  Sgt. Sam Hayden (1 episode, 1992)
David Aldrich  Peter (1 episode, 1993)
Steven Dean Davis  Russ Tyler (1 episode, 1993)
Michael Horton  Rick Stafford (1 episode, 1993)
Fredric Lehne  John Page (1 episode, 1993)
Nicholas Pryor  Dr. Paul Dodge (1 episode, 1993)
Susan Walters  Melanie Kerns (1 episode, 1993)
Jordan Williams  Ramsey (1 episode, 1993)
Suzanne Briar  Mrs. Starling (1 episode, 1994)
Ben Epps  Det. Greg Charles (1 episode, 1994)
Helen Halsey  Ingrid Jefferies (1 episode, 1994)
Sylvia Harman  Sophia Poletti (1 episode, 1994)
Sonny Shroyer  Hugo Larson (1 episode, 1994)
Scott N. Stevens  Sam Haskins (1 episode, 1994)
Norm Woodel  Ray Wallace (1 episode, 1994)
Raphael Sabatini  Judge Denniston (1 episode, 1995)
Jonathan Frakes  Prosecutor Mr. Park (1 episode, 1986)
Grainger Hines  Carl Lang (1 episode, 1986)
Marsha Hunt  Harriet (1 episode, 1986)
Alex Hyde-White  Vincent Hyland (1 episode, 1986)
Justin Williams  Donnie Styles (1 episode, 1986)
Jo De Winter  Ruth Delaney (1 episode, 1987)
Tony Goldwyn  Dr. Mark Campion (1 episode, 1987)
Chick Hearn  Announcer (1 episode, 1987)
Lise Hilboldt  Dr. Maggie Crowley (1 episode, 1987)
Brion James  Mr. Grock (1 episode, 1987)
Nancy Lane  Leslie (1 episode, 1987)
Sheldon Leonard  Casino Tipster (1 episode, 1987)
David McCallum  Phil Dudley (1 episode, 1987)
Terrence E. McNally  Kevin Benson (1 episode, 1987)
Chris Mulkey  Bones Jennings (1 episode, 1987)
Josef Rainer  James Douglas (1 episode, 1987)
Malcolm-Jamal Warner  Himself (1 episode, 1987)
Shawn Weatherly  Debra O'Keefe (1 episode, 1987)
Brian Benben  Atty Warren Kreitzer (1 episode, 1988)
Dana Lee  Nguyen Tran (1 episode, 1988)
Shelby Leverington  Amy Dutton (1 episode, 1988)
Bill Mumy  Dr. Irwin Bruckner (1 episode, 1988)
Judd Omen  Eduardo Cortez (1 episode, 1988)
William Prince  Garland Frazier (1 episode, 1988)
James Staley  Freddy Hatton (1 episode, 1988)
Penelope Windust  Donna Stewart (1 episode, 1988)
Kathy Garver  Carolyn (1 episode, 1989)
Michael Holden  Producer (1 episode, 1989)
Arnold Johnson  Calvin Stokes (1 episode, 1989)
Evan C. Kim  Joseph Chan (1 episode, 1989)
Dani Klein  Sarah (1 episode, 1989)
Charles McCaughan  Dennis Johnson (1 episode, 1989)
Sam McMurray  Bart Hess (1 episode, 1989)
Camilla More  Psychic Jennifer Holtz (1 episode, 1989)
David Neidorf  Off. Jim Shanley (1 episode, 1989)
Maria Rangel  Dora Marquez (1 episode, 1989)
Tim Ryan  Drew Carey (1 episode, 1989)
Tonya Lee Williams  Dana Williams (1 episode, 1989)
Don Calfa  Andrew Sloan (1 episode, 1990)
Ken Foree  Billy Leon (1 episode, 1990)
Brian Frishman  J.D. Baker (1 episode, 1990)
Ann Marie Lee  Lori Atwood (1 episode, 1990)
Rob Moran  Assistant D.A. John (1 episode, 1990)
Mark Moses  Donald Ware (1 episode, 1990)
Caitlin O'Heaney  Mrs. Estes (1 episode, 1990)
Joel Polis  Gary Benton (1 episode, 1990)
Gail Ramsey  Mrs. Tobias (1 episode, 1990)
Pat Crawford Brown  Old Woman (1 episode, 1991)
Clarence Felder  Sam Parker (1 episode, 1991)
John Furey  Matt Grayson (1 episode, 1991)
Steven Gilborn  Leo Kasabian (1 episode, 1991)
Juanita Jennings  Assistant (1 episode, 1991)
Joe Mays  Jerry Hughes (1 episode, 1991)
Ken Michelman  Sidney Falco (1 episode, 1991)
Daniel Pilon  Stanton Amory (1 episode, 1991)
Andrew Prine  Gil Briscoe (1 episode, 1991)
Barry Sattels  Peter Bates (1 episode, 1991)
Pepe Serna  Walter Padilla (1 episode, 1991)
Sheree J. Wilson  Claire Mayfield (1 episode, 1991)
Doug McClure  Elliot Jones (1 episode, 1992)
Samantha Grant  Juliet DeLong (1 episode, 1993)
Jack Hallett  Male Juror (1 episode, 1993)
Jan Notzon  Atty. Scott Ainsley (1 episode, 1993)
Desiree Marie Velez  Mrs. Walker (1 episode, 1993)
George Dzundza  A.D.A. Michael Brennen (1 episode, 1994)
Tara Winston  Judy Pohl (1 episode, 1994)
Daniel Greene  Personal Trainer (1 episode, 1995)
Jenny Beck  Lila Harrison (1 episode, 1986)
Joshua Bryant  Dave Edwards (1 episode, 1986)
Charles Cyphers  Tom Coyle (1 episode, 1986)
Wayne Heffley  Wayne Cornell (1 episode, 1986)
Stewart Moss  Lou Pearson (1 episode, 1986)
Craig Claiborne  Michael Edwards (1 episode, 1987)
Bruce French  Col. Miles (1 episode, 1987)
Gerry Gibson  Tom Shuford (1 episode, 1987)
Marta Kober  Donna Clifford (1 episode, 1987)
Rosalyn Landor  Nurse Helena Richards (1 episode, 1987)
Donna Mitchell  Dr. Felicia Lindstrom (1 episode, 1987)
Don Murray  Albert Gordon (1 episode, 1987)
Wolf Muser  Peter Bono (1 episode, 1987)
Ted Noose  Abe Delroy (1 episode, 1987)
Christopher Norris  Judy Benson (1 episode, 1987)
Bert Remsen  Wilson Douglas (1 episode, 1987)
Caryn Richman  Laurie Palmer (1 episode, 1987)
Michael Rider  Lloyd Wiley (1 episode, 1987)
Vincent Schiavelli  Julian (1 episode, 1987)
John Schuck  Reporter Carl Burke (1 episode, 1987)
Erik Stern  Wayne Lashley (1 episode, 1987)
Dale Weston  Janice Warden (1 episode, 1987)
Betty White  Herself (1 episode, 1987)
Mason Adams  Bob Ranier (1 episode, 1988)
Harry Groener  Rod Greenwood (1 episode, 1988)
Jason Scott Lee  Le Tran (1 episode, 1988)
F.J. O'Neil  Guard at Gate (1 episode, 1988)
James Pax  Dr. Paul Liu (1 episode, 1988)
Lara Piper  Wanda Sutton (1 episode, 1988)
Beau Starr  Chuck, the Mechanic (1 episode, 1988)
Rob Wininger  Hal Simpson (1 episode, 1988)
Michelle Zeitlin  Christie Huntley (1 episode, 1988)
Tom Everett  Joey DeFalco (1 episode, 1989)
Ron Hale  Eldon Williams (1 episode, 1989)
Charles Lanyer  Martin Washburn (1 episode, 1989)
Yvette Nipar  Susan McKay (1 episode, 1989)
David Paymer  Lenny Marcus (1 episode, 1989)
Debra Stipe  Ann Wilson / ... (1 episode, 1989)
David Tress  Edwin Walsh (1 episode, 1989)
Joe Urla  Sgt. Jerry Reese (1 episode, 1989)
Fritz Weaver  Pastor James Hubert (1 episode, 1989)
Conrad Bachmann  David Cabot (1 episode, 1990)
Maryann Plunkett  Maggie Shore (1 episode, 1990)
Robert Sampson  Richard Wagner (1 episode, 1990)
Rocco Sisto  Manager (1 episode, 1990)
Patrick St. Esprit  Rick Allen (1 episode, 1990)
Tony Todd  Billy Pierce (1 episode, 1990)
Jason Tomlins  Victor Tomassio (1 episode, 1990)
Alan Toy  Alex Gordon (1 episode, 1990)
Lawrence Dobkin  Marvin Shea (1 episode, 1991)
Wayne Duvall  Desk Clerk (1 episode, 1991)
Richard Grove  John Kramer (1 episode, 1991)
Mitch Ryan  Ellis Blake (1 episode, 1991)
Charlie Stratton  Jeff Duvall (1 episode, 1991)
Ken Swofford  Ned Salem (1 episode, 1991)
Constance Towers  Alice Windemere (1 episode, 1991)
Sharon Madden (1 episode, 1992)
Ray Oriel  Ramon Comoneres (1 episode, 1992)
Pat Brady  Mickey (1 episode, 1993)
Jerry Colbert  Man (1 episode, 1993)
Renée Coleman  Susie Baron / ... (1 episode, 1993)
Robert Wightman  Rev. Oliver Malloy (1 episode, 1993)
Jonathan Banks  Jack Starling (1 episode, 1994)
Justin Smith  Daniel Downing (1 episode, 1994)
Johanna Morrison  Doris (1 episode, 1995)
Ivan Bonar  Judge (1 episode, 1986)
Asher Brauner  Harry Landers (1 episode, 1986)
Linden Chiles  Alan Rollins (1 episode, 1986)
Jennifer Rhodes  Gracie Fielder (1 episode, 1986)
Scott Valentine  Danny Blaster (1 episode, 1986)
Thomas Bellin  Mr. Frank (1 episode, 1987)
Robert Broyles  Peter St. John (1 episode, 1987)
Candy Clark  Kitty Carroll (1 episode, 1987)
Natalie Core  Mrs. Berino (1 episode, 1987)
Richard Green  Lt. Ray Walters (1 episode, 1987)
Darrell Larson  Dr. Jackson (1 episode, 1987)
Harris Laskawy  Larry Davis (1 episode, 1987)
Claire Oberman  Fiona Maxwell (1 episode, 1987)
Elizabeth Savage  Barbara Gleason (1 episode, 1987)
William Schallert  Judge Elliot Franklin (1 episode, 1987)
Arnold F. Turner  Officer Green (1 episode, 1987)
Deborah Wakeham  Kimberly Bradshaw (1 episode, 1987)
Bruce Weitz  Lt. Jim Manning (1 episode, 1987)
Kerry Yo Nakagawa  Process Server (1 episode, 1987)
Marla Adams  Roselle (1 episode, 1988)
Jim Beaver  Barney Sutler (1 episode, 1988)
Penny Fuller  Barbara Raymond (1 episode, 1988)
Stan Ivar  Congressman Pete McGuiness (1 episode, 1988)
Wendy MacDonald  Bookkeeper (1 episode, 1988)
Richard Roat  Ross Bailey (1 episode, 1988)
David Ruprecht  Salesman (1 episode, 1988)
Norma Donaldson  Shirley Taylor (1 episode, 1989)
Richard Herd  Police Capt. Edward Hanna / ... (1 episode, 1989)
Bill Kalmenson  Stewart Lister (1 episode, 1989)
Tuesday Knight  Abby Smith (1 episode, 1989)
Jeff McCarthy  Thomas Oldham (1 episode, 1989)
William O'Leary  Paul McBride (1 episode, 1989)
Mark Rolston  Keith Morrissey (1 episode, 1989)
Fran Ryan  Doris Curtis (1 episode, 1989)
Lora Staley  Evelyn (1 episode, 1989)
Brenda Strong  Jan Sinclair (1 episode, 1989)
Cec Verrell  Sheila Carver (1 episode, 1989)
Peter Bennett  Judge Sherman (1 episode, 1990)
Brad Blaisdell  Detective Bristol (1 episode, 1990)
Roseanne Christiansen  Secretary (1 episode, 1990)
James Cromwell  Judge Raymond Price (1 episode, 1990)
Alyson Reed  Chrissie Dubin (1 episode, 1990)
Richard Selzer  Art Dealer (1 episode, 1990)
Cameron Thor  Paul Knight (1 episode, 1990)
Vincent Van Patten  Dave Travis (1 episode, 1990)
Lorinne Vozoff  Betty Cole (1 episode, 1990)
Ally Walker  Renee Williams (1 episode, 1990)
Titus Welliver  Johnny Bauer (1 episode, 1990)
Noble Willingham  Rev. Morley Phelps (1 episode, 1990)
Judith Zimmer  Jury Foreperson (1 episode, 1990)
Steve Archer  Security Guard (1 episode, 1991)
Matt Battaglia  Rudy Simms (1 episode, 1991)
Micah Grant  Young Man (1 episode, 1991)
Matthew Laurance  Assistant D.A. Connelly (1 episode, 1991)
Cliff Potts  Harry Neiman (1 episode, 1991)
Dana Sparks  Kari Summers (1 episode, 1991)
Amy Stock-Poynton  Deputy D.A. Lauren Richmond (1 episode, 1991)
Peter Van Norden  Nick Saddler (1 episode, 1991)
Scott Williamson  Ad Agency Executive (1 episode, 1991)
Jenny Wright  Ginnie Morell (1 episode, 1991)
Michael Russo  Robert Drake (1 episode, 1992)
Hadley Eure  Beth Newton (1 episode, 1993)
Dan Hannafin  Planning Commissioner (1 episode, 1993)
Andy Stahl  Michael Baldwin (1 episode, 1993)
Dale Wright  First Defendant (1 episode, 1993)
Mary Boucher  Arlene Tredwell (1 episode, 1994)
Kevan Garriss  Judy Gale (1 episode, 1994)
Linda Kelsey  Ellen Barrett (1 episode, 1994)
L.H. Smith  Security Guard (1 episode, 1995)
Bruno Alexander  Detective (1 episode, 1986)
John Chappell  Rupert (1 episode, 1986)
John Christy Ewing  Richard Ward (1 episode, 1986)
Charlotte Stewart  Mrs. Spellman (1 episode, 1986)
Richard Wright  Harry Hobson (1 episode, 1986)
G. Smokey Campbell  Mike Floyd (1 episode, 1987)
Eileen Conn  Shelly (1 episode, 1987)
Cathryn Damon  Victoria Edwards (1 episode, 1987)
James Patrick Gillis  Josh Patterson (1 episode, 1987)
David L. Lander  Eli Walsh (1 episode, 1987)
Ralph Manza  Mr. Lipman (1 episode, 1987)
Cameron Mitchell  Lane Lockletter (1 episode, 1987)
Ronald Pickup  Sir Alec Moore (1 episode, 1987)
Gordon Pinkney  Lt. Mark Herrmann (1 episode, 1987)
Randy Polk  Bartender (1 episode, 1987)
Paul Reid Roman  Marcus Scott (1 episode, 1987)
Rex Ryon  Buster (1 episode, 1987)
Jandi Swanson  Wendy Crowley (1 episode, 1987)
Jack Thibeau  Tommy O'Keefe (1 episode, 1987)
Lee Wilkof  Dr. Randolph (1 episode, 1987)
Lawrence Braude  Marshall Turner (1 episode, 1988)
Michael E. Knight  Daniel Fontaine (1 episode, 1988)
David P. Lewis  Policeman (1 episode, 1988)
Gerard Prendergast  Dash Harrison (1 episode, 1988)
Pat Skipper  Dan (1 episode, 1988)
Don Sparks  Joe Denado (1 episode, 1988)
Martin Azarow  Proprietor (1 episode, 1989)
Charles Cioffi  Roger Anderson (1 episode, 1989)
Gary Davies  Officer Drucker (1 episode, 1989)
Carla Folk  Maid (1 episode, 1989)
J.D. Hall  Mickey (1 episode, 1989)
Brownie McGhee  Himself (1 episode, 1989)
Michael Spound  Father Paul Richards (1 episode, 1989)
Bonnie Urseth  Anna Oldham (1 episode, 1989)
Sal Viscuso  Charlie (1 episode, 1989)
Sondra C. Baker  Debbie Travis (1 episode, 1990)
Gerald Berns  Patrick Gilbert (1 episode, 1990)
Peter Boyden  Dr. Alvin Prescott (1 episode, 1990)
Randy Brown  Bellhop (1 episode, 1990)
Ralph Drischell  Janitor (1 episode, 1990)
Patricia Estrin  Salesclerk (1 episode, 1990)
Ted Henning  Paul Campbell (1 episode, 1990)
Marguerite Hickey  Eileen Fondy (1 episode, 1990)
Walter Olkewicz  Bartender (1 episode, 1990)
Tom Ruben  Monroe Weber (1 episode, 1990)
Richard Speight Jr.  Delivery Boy (1 episode, 1990)
Romy Windsor  Dee Dee Lambert (1 episode, 1990)
Walter Addison  Judge (1 episode, 1991)
George Bouldin  Security Guard (1 episode, 1991)
Lenny Citrano  Busboy / ... (1 episode, 1991)
Patricia Daniels  Denise (1 episode, 1991)
Thomas F. Duffy  Bartender (1 episode, 1991)
Ken Lerner  Nolan Wheeler (1 episode, 1991)
Kim Strauss  Brian (1 episode, 1991)
Mark L. Taylor  Norm Fisher (1 episode, 1991)
Harley Venton  Sonny Carlo (1 episode, 1991)
Francine York  Older Claire Mayfield (1 episode, 1991)
Raymond Serra  Jay Cutler (1 episode, 1992)
Sylvia Short  Alice (1 episode, 1992)
Robin Gammell  Marvin Estes (1 episode, 1993)
Beah Richards  Martha Jordan (1 episode, 1993)
Kevin Scott Warner  Tim (1 episode, 1994)
Tony Campisi (1 episode, 1986)
Alina Cenal  Mrs. Rodriquez (1 episode, 1986)
Jesse Jacobs (1 episode, 1986)
Lenore Kasdorf  Cynthia Hyland (1 episode, 1986)
Betty McGuire  Mrs. Hoffman (1 episode, 1986)
Terri Treas  Annie Harris (1 episode, 1986)
Jeff Austin  Police Officer (1 episode, 1987)
Judith Baldwin  Miriam Tracey (1 episode, 1987)
Ed Berke (1 episode, 1987)
Andrew Divoff  Federal Agent (1 episode, 1987)
Alan Downer  Stanley Douglas (1 episode, 1987)
Brian Dunne  Reporter (1 episode, 1987)
David Knapp  Technician Alex Fenton (1 episode, 1987)
John Lafayette  Sergeant (1 episode, 1987)
Audra Lindley  Mary Ann Newton (1 episode, 1987)
Jonathan Perpich  David Martin (1 episode, 1987)
John Wesley  Dr. Carlin (1 episode, 1987)
Larry Wilcox  Lester Matthews (1 episode, 1987)
Turner Stephen Bruton  Douglas Harding (1 episode, 1988)
Christopher Chisholm  Ronald Pierce (1 episode, 1988)
Roy Fegan  Lt. Snell (1 episode, 1988)
Joe Grifasi  Hot Dog Vendor (1 episode, 1988)
Heidi Kozak  Alice Wierman (1 episode, 1988)
David J. Partington  Deputy D.A. Baker (1 episode, 1988)
Matthew Tobin  Judge (1 episode, 1988)
Beth Black  Hitchhiker (1 episode, 1989)
Jerry Boyd  Jury Foreman (1 episode, 1989)
Daniel Chodos  Ringmaster (1 episode, 1989)
Suzanne Cortney  Gillian Burns (1 episode, 1989)
Will Gill Jr.  Martin Barnett (1 episode, 1989)
Helen N. Hanson  Reporter #2 (1 episode, 1989)
David Kagen  Actor (1 episode, 1989)
Bill Kohne  Young Punk (1 episode, 1989)
Wallace Langham  Dennis Austin (1 episode, 1989)
Michael Laskin  First Prosecutor (1 episode, 1989)
Jack Murdock  Security Guard (1 episode, 1989)
Heidi Swedberg  Sister Katherine (1 episode, 1989)
Charles Walker  Harry (1 episode, 1989)
Lyman Ward  Arthur Richardson (1 episode, 1989)
Stephen Bruton  Jury Foreman (1 episode, 1990)
Gregg Daniel  Bartender (1 episode, 1990)
Lewis Dauber  Roger Chapman (1 episode, 1990)
Fil Formicola  Card Player (1 episode, 1990)
Johnathan Gorman  Assistant (1 episode, 1990)
Montrose Hagins  Maid (1 episode, 1990)
Peter Kevoian  Stage Manager (1 episode, 1990)
Donald Nardini  Patrolman (1 episode, 1990)
Miguel Sandoval  Carlos 'Carl' Berman (1 episode, 1990)
Melissa Weber  Secretary (1 episode, 1990)
Sharon Wyatt  TV Reporter (1 episode, 1990)
Laurel Adams  Stylish Woman (1 episode, 1991)
David Brisbin (1 episode, 1991)
Nicolas Coster  Chester Gaddis (1 episode, 1991)
Anita Finlay  Diane Berliner (1 episode, 1991)
Kyle Scott Jackson  Reporter #2 (1 episode, 1991)
Richard McGonagle  Dr. Eldon McNeeley (1 episode, 1991)
Allan Royal  Howard Boggs (1 episode, 1991)
Walter Scott  Cowboy Blue (1 episode, 1991)
Chuck Wagner  Assistant D.A. Moran (1 episode, 1991)
Charles Tyner  E.J. Metcalf (1 episode, 1992)
Lenny Wolpe  Doug Pinter (1 episode, 1992)
Mary Fran Lyman  Mrs. Sanders (1 episode, 1994)
Michael Faustino  Jimmy Hardiman (1 episode, 1986)
Anita Hamilton  Mr. Edwards' Secretary (1 episode, 1986)
Leah Kates  Ms. Ricci (1 episode, 1986)
Tim Montgomery (1 episode, 1986)
Desi Arnaz Jr.  Michael Porter (1 episode, 1987)
Joseph Burke  Bakery Manager (1 episode, 1987)
Bob Delegall  Dr. Lewis Weeks (1 episode, 1987)
Ward Emling  Public Defender Alan (1 episode, 1987)
Kay Freeman  Marjorie Sawyer (1 episode, 1987)
Leon Greene  Inspector Liggett (1 episode, 1987)
Beverly Leech  Luann Carroll (1 episode, 1987)
Kevin McDermott  Bodyguard (1 episode, 1987)
Kim Robillard  Pete Lucas (1 episode, 1987)
Granville Van Dusen  Paul J. Bartel (1 episode, 1987)
Chad Dee Block  Judge Archibald Smith (1 episode, 1988)
Freddie Dawson  Bailiff (1 episode, 1988)
Elyse Donalson  Judge Harper (1 episode, 1988)
Fitz Houston  Lt. Parker (1 episode, 1988)
Michael Allen Ryder  Bellboy (1 episode, 1988)
Kay Walbye  Receptionist (1 episode, 1988)
Fredd Wayne  Warren Coates (1 episode, 1988)
Susan Bjurman  Partygoer #1 (1 episode, 1989)
Bob Ellis  Truck Driver (1 episode, 1989)
Julian Gamble  Policeman (1 episode, 1989)
Guy Garner  Guard (1 episode, 1989)
Larry Hankin  Clayton Hood (1 episode, 1989)
John Lantz  2nd Assistant Director (1 episode, 1989)
Dutch Mann  Roustabout (1 episode, 1989)
Al White  Ezra Smith (1 episode, 1989)
Mark Withers  Judge (1 episode, 1989)
James Arone  Narc #1 (1 episode, 1990)
Jeffrey Concklin  Man in Crowd (1 episode, 1990)
Vincent Doenges  Man (1 episode, 1990)
Robert Gentili  Frankie Lance (1 episode, 1990)
Jeames Higgins  Donald Newton (1 episode, 1990)
Kathy Karges  Carol (1 episode, 1990)
Frank Kopyc  Dog Walker (1 episode, 1990)
Robert Miano  Ken Groman / ... (1 episode, 1990)
Dru-Anne Perry  Donna (1 episode, 1990)
Jon Berry  Buffet Waiter (1 episode, 1991)
Janeen Damian  Miss Snyder (1 episode, 1991)
John DeMita  Hornsby (1 episode, 1991)
Carey Eidel  Joe Marshall (1 episode, 1991)
Sis Greenspon  Jury Foreperson (1 episode, 1991)
Rod Loomis  Ron (1 episode, 1991)
Beans Morocco  Jim Sullivan (1 episode, 1991)
John Saxon  John Franklin (1 episode, 1991)
Thom Sharp  John McLean (1 episode, 1991)
William Neely  1950's Police Lieutenant (1 episode, 1992)
Morgan Woodward  Zack Tannenbaum (1 episode, 1992)
Michele Weiss  Yolanda Burke (1 episode, 1994)
Jimmy Keegan  Gerald (1 episode, 1986)
Ricardo T. López  Rodriguez (1 episode, 1986)
John Mariano  Eddie Leeds (1 episode, 1986)
Anthony Mitchell  Cashier at Club (1 episode, 1986)
Greg Monaghan  Jeweler (1 episode, 1986)
Larry Turk  Security Guard (1 episode, 1986)
Jim Boelsen (1 episode, 1987)
Tony Borgia  Big John's Bodyguard (1 episode, 1987)
Ann Gillespie  Linda Lewis (1 episode, 1987)
Linal Haft  Robert Harris (1 episode, 1987)
Laurel Lockhart  Hostess (1 episode, 1987)
Jeanna Michaels  Karen Wyler (1 episode, 1987)
James Mulholland  Steven Cassidy (1 episode, 1987)
Ed Quinlan  Mark (1 episode, 1987)
Billy Bob Thornton  Pawnshop Clerk (1 episode, 1987)
Dierk Torsek  Dr. Lyden (1 episode, 1987)
Billy Varga  Czar Vladmir / ... (1 episode, 1987)
Kenneth White  Paul Davies #2 (1 episode, 1987)
Charles Young  Convict (1 episode, 1987)
Barbara Beckley  Mrs. Mitchell (1 episode, 1988)
Tim Donoghue  Skip Walker (1 episode, 1988)
David Giella  Harold (1 episode, 1988)
Sheila Shaw  Letitia (1 episode, 1988)
Stephanie Shroyer  Cathy Wolfe (1 episode, 1988)
Ashley Walker  Young Allison Tate (1 episode, 1988)
Sean Baca  Street Kid #2 (1 episode, 1989)
Thomas Robert Burke  Young D. B. Kingsley (1 episode, 1989)
Eric Fleeks  Policeman #1 (1 episode, 1989)
Cynthia Gouw  Tami Fields (1 episode, 1989)
Hanna Hertelendy  Sarah Luzinsky (1 episode, 1989)
Ellen Heuer  Editor (1 episode, 1989)
Sheldon Kurtz  Clerk (1 episode, 1989)
Paul Lyell  Officer (1 episode, 1989)
Braeden Marcott  Reporter #1 (1 episode, 1989)
Patricia M. Peters  Yolanda (1 episode, 1989)
Jonathan Zeichner  First Assistant Director (1 episode, 1989)
Lewis Arquette  2nd Commissioner (1 episode, 1990)
Philip Brown  John Schneider (1 episode, 1990)
Robert Clotworthy  Prosecutor in Los Angeles (1 episode, 1990)
Laurence Haddon  Herb Boldaun (1 episode, 1990)
Doreene L. Hamilton  Secretary (1 episode, 1990)
Sally Hughes  Foreperson (1 episode, 1990)
Al Maines  Landlord (1 episode, 1990)
Willy Parsons  Sonny (1 episode, 1990)
Laura Mae Tate  Student (1 episode, 1990)
Lori Ashton  Receptionist #2 (1 episode, 1991)
Chad Bell  Punk (1 episode, 1991)
Robert J. Bernard  Maxwell Toys V.P. (1 episode, 1991)
Raymond Del Barrio  Lead Male Dancer (1 episode, 1991)
Morgan Hunter  Dr. Julian Ingersol (1 episode, 1991)
T.J. Kennedy  Cabbie (1 episode, 1991)
Richard Molinare  Nick Burnett (1 episode, 1991)
Michael J. Shea  Waiter (1 episode, 1991)
Rebecca Rogers  Natalie Fox (1 episode, 1993)
Peter Townes  Maitre'd (1 episode, 1993)
Michael P. Moran  Vic (1 episode, 1994)
Arthur Adams  Mr. Johnson (1 episode, 1986)
Faith Quabius  Secretary (1 episode, 1986)
Michelle Rose  Maria Cardenas (1 episode, 1986)
Kelly Yaegermann  Hotel Maid (1 episode, 1986)
Shirley Anthony (1 episode, 1987)
Alixe C. Branch  Federal Agent (1 episode, 1987)
Sherre Carnes  Sherre (1 episode, 1987)
James Clark  Onlooker (1 episode, 1987)
Gary Crosby  Mess Hall Supervisor (1 episode, 1987)
Lee Dupree (1 episode, 1987)
Ed Enrich  Man (1 episode, 1987)
Barrie Ingham  Butler (1 episode, 1987)
Raymond Ma  Jimmy Ito (1 episode, 1987)
Gerry Okuneff  Big John's Bodyguard #2 (1 episode, 1987)
Carmen Platero  Chauffeur (1 episode, 1987)
Bob Puglisi  Outside Vendor (1 episode, 1987)
Eddie Quillan  David Sears (1 episode, 1987)
Charles Summers (1 episode, 1987)
John Zarchen  Jordan Sanders (1 episode, 1987)
Herman O. Arbeit  Jury Foreman (1 episode, 1988)
George Caldwell  Luke (1 episode, 1988)
Robert Donley  Fred (1 episode, 1988)
Julie Hayek  Masseuse (1 episode, 1988)
J.J.  TV Crewman (1 episode, 1988)
Marilyn O'Connor  Hostess (1 episode, 1988)
Kirk Sisco  Mr. Nelson (1 episode, 1988)
Martin West  Lawrence Hall (1 episode, 1988)
Jim Boeke  Jimmy Dolan (1 episode, 1989)
Marie Chambers  Saleswoman (1 episode, 1989)
Paul Collins  Jim Milbourne (1 episode, 1989)
Suzanne Dudley  Receptionist (1 episode, 1989)
T.J. Evans  Matthew (1 episode, 1989)
Lew Horn  Security Guard (1 episode, 1989)
Charles Martinet  Bo Edmunds (1 episode, 1989)
Ron Pinkard  Judge John Brenner (1 episode, 1989)
Joe Sharkey  Fire Marshall (1 episode, 1989)
Karl Anthony Smith  Manager (1 episode, 1989)
Elizabeth Storm  Secretary (1 episode, 1989)
Sebastian Anzaldo III  Boy (1 episode, 1990)
Andrew Castillo  Thug (1 episode, 1990)
David Hayward  Lt. Judd Myerson (1 episode, 1990)
Jonathan Palmer  Dominick Sinclair (1 episode, 1990)
Paul Tulley  D.A. Cason (1 episode, 1990)
Greg Watkins  Bailiff (1 episode, 1990)
Glynn Williams Jr.  Auctioneer (1 episode, 1990)
Leesa Bryte  Receptionist #1 (1 episode, 1991)
Carl T. Evans  John Windemere Jr. (1 episode, 1991)
Michael Bryan French  Giles' Lawyer (1 episode, 1991)
Margaret Howell  Reporter #1 (1 episode, 1991)
Melissa Hurley  Lead Female Dancer (1 episode, 1991)
Pamela Kosh  Housekeeper (1 episode, 1991)
Harriett S. Miller  Mrs. Shea (1 episode, 1991)
Nancy Sorel  Faith Gamson (1 episode, 1991)
Bruce Wright  Janitor (1 episode, 1991)
Michael Earl Reid  Ed (1 episode, 1992)
Sal Ruffino  Joe Thompson (1 episode, 1993)
Frank Taylor  Man (1 episode, 1993)
Ken Thompson  Lionel (1 episode, 1993)
Frank Waldeck (1 episode, 1993)
Charles Champion (1 episode, 1986)
John C. Cooke (1 episode, 1986)
Ted Gehring (1 episode, 1986)
Charles Howerton  Donald Kovack (1 episode, 1986)
Michael Milhoan  Bartender (1 episode, 1986)
Max Segar  Forbes the Butler (1 episode, 1986)
Larry Anderson  News Anchor Doug August (1 episode, 1987)
Robert Downey Sr.  Judge Warren Anderson (1 episode, 1987)
Buddy Garion  Poker Player (1 episode, 1987)
Kevin Haley  Johnny Alexander (1 episode, 1987)
Anthony S. Johnson  Hardhat (1 episode, 1987)
Bobbi Jo Lathan  Spa Manager (1 episode, 1987)
Bob Legionaire  Jury Foreman (1 episode, 1987)
Preston Lockwood  Judge Woolsey (1 episode, 1987)
Marty Schiff  Director (1 episode, 1987)
Diana Tanaka  Assistant (1 episode, 1987)
Renee Victor  Maid (1 episode, 1987)
Carlo Allen  Assistant D.A. (1 episode, 1988)
Kim Delgado  Detective (1 episode, 1988)
Lewis Dix Jr.  Guard (1 episode, 1988)
Greg Finley  Sgt. Sam Donnelly (1 episode, 1988)
Mitchell Group  Property Clerk (1 episode, 1988)
Joe Horváth  Bartender (1 episode, 1988)
Barney McGeary  Jury Foreman (1 episode, 1988)
Dennis Creaghan  Charles Demming (1 episode, 1989)
Trevor Eyster  Street Kid #1 (1 episode, 1989)
Graham Galloway  Bellhop (1 episode, 1989)
Donna LaBrie  Postal Clerk (1 episode, 1989)
Sandy Martin  Manager (1 episode, 1989)
Michael C. Matthews  Street Kid #1 (1 episode, 1989)
Claudia Robinson  Jury Foreman (1 episode, 1989)
Alex Rodine  Maitre'D (1 episode, 1989)
Louis Tucker  Officer Barnes (1 episode, 1989)
Eugene Williams  Attendant #2 (1 episode, 1989)
Laura Bassett  Witness (1 episode, 1990)
Sharon Conley  Shirley Lipton (1 episode, 1990)
Barbara Deutsch  Receptionist (1 episode, 1990)
Thor Edgell  Arresting Officer (1 episode, 1990)
Ray Glanzmann  Worker #3 (1 episode, 1990)
Stefanos Miltsakakis  Joey (1 episode, 1990)
Karen Moncrieff  Miss Eberhardt (1 episode, 1990)
Tom Tarpey  Motel Manager (1 episode, 1990)
Kevin E. West  Tom Marshall (1 episode, 1990)
Garth Wilton  Hotel Manager (1 episode, 1990)
Dan Zukovic  Janitor (1 episode, 1990)
Gil Cates Jr.  Matthew Tidyman (1 episode, 1991)
Sean Gavigan  Terry Lasher (1 episode, 1991)
Christopher J. Keene  Reporter #3 (1 episode, 1991)
Mark Ritter  Announcer (1 episode, 1991)
Ann Shalla  Jury Foreperson (1 episode, 1991)
Nancy Sullivan  Mrs. Crider (1 episode, 1991)
David Selburg  Frank Mitchell (1 episode, 1992)
Tracey Powlas  Jury Foreperson (1 episode, 1994)
Gary Bergher  Duke Mitchell (1 episode, 1986)
Lloyd Bremseth  Detective (1 episode, 1986)
Joe Costanza (1 episode, 1986)
Bobby Kelton (1 episode, 1986)
Nick Savage  Calvin Sykes (1 episode, 1986)
Philip Bailey  Pvt. Bobby Thomas (1 episode, 1987)
Steve Doherty  Sergeant (1 episode, 1987)
Michael Gregory  Bar Fighter (1 episode, 1987)
Elven Havard (1 episode, 1987)
Jean Speegle Howard  Mrs. Wilson (1 episode, 1987)
Debra Sue Maffett  News Anchor Terry McNeil (1 episode, 1987)
Bryan Michael McGuire (1 episode, 1987)
Dyana Ortelli  Hooker (1 episode, 1987)
John Quayle  Stevenson Davies (1 episode, 1987)
Adriano Rebora  Man (1 episode, 1987)
Susan Schroder  Girl (1 episode, 1987)
Alba Francesca  Connie (1 episode, 1988)
Chuck Jones  Magician #1 (1 episode, 1988)
Hal Landon Jr.  George (1 episode, 1988)
Arthur Shilling  Janitor (1 episode, 1988)
Bob Snead  Fred Stewart (1 episode, 1988)
Dominick Allen  Photographer (1 episode, 1989)
Mary Fogarty  Piano Teacher (1 episode, 1989)
Robin Gordon  Ellen Kingsley (1 episode, 1989)
T.J. McGee  Street Kid #2 (1 episode, 1989)
Jeris Poindexter  Cultist #1 (1 episode, 1989)
Diane Sainte-Marie  Party Guest (1 episode, 1989)
Larenz Tate  Street Kid #3 (1 episode, 1989)
B.J. Ward  Bernice Wooley (1 episode, 1989)
Parker Whitman  Detective (1 episode, 1989)
Dane Winters  Attendant #1 (1 episode, 1989)
Daryl Wood  Jury Foreman (1 episode, 1989)
Rudy Gaines  Client (1 episode, 1990)
Anthony Gioia  Drug Dealer (1 episode, 1990)
Larry Hirschhorn  Man (1 episode, 1990)
Gordon Lett  Alex (1 episode, 1990)
Jeremy Roberts  Hugh Leyton (1 episode, 1990)
Holly Sampson  Vicky Miller (1 episode, 1990)
Eddie Allen  Director (1 episode, 1991)
Vince Howard  Detective Savage (1 episode, 1991)
Curt Lowens  Hotel Clerk (1 episode, 1991)
Paul Michael Thorpe  'Judge' (1 episode, 1991)
Ann Tucker  Ellen DeForest (1 episode, 1994)
Roz Bosley (1 episode, 1986)
William Fair (1 episode, 1986)
Charles Hoyes  Snake Barker (1 episode, 1986)
Tom McCleister  Metro Cop (1 episode, 1986)
Tamara Taylor  Reporter (1 episode, 1986)
Ron Ulstad  Sgt. Maguire (1 episode, 1986)
Faye Brown  Croupier (1 episode, 1987)
Kenneth Danziger  Wolfson (1 episode, 1987)
James Edson  Doctor In Cafeteria (1 episode, 1987)
Howard Johnson  Doorman (1 episode, 1987)
Tom La Grua  Stage Manager (1 episode, 1987)
Paul Mendoza  Policeman (1 episode, 1987)
Robert Patten (1 episode, 1987)
Alf Powers (1 episode, 1987)
Richard Ridings  Nicky (1 episode, 1987)
Ronald William Lawrence  Guard (1 episode, 1988)
Elda Lopez  Inez (1 episode, 1988)
Reggie Montgomery  Mr. Bunabi (1 episode, 1988)
Obaka Adedunyo  Bank Guard #1 (1 episode, 1989)
Mark Chaet  Forensics Person (1 episode, 1989)
Phyllis Franklin  Building Manager (1 episode, 1989)
Theresa Hayes  Connie (1 episode, 1989)
Gerald Hopkins  Young Jimmy Hubert (1 episode, 1989)
Twyla Littleton  Lingerie Customer (1 episode, 1989)
Casey Sander  Policeman #2 (1 episode, 1989)
Ryan Sands  Policeman #1 (1 episode, 1989)
Delane Vaughn  Bartender (1 episode, 1989)
Stan Yale  Bum (1 episode, 1989)
Fred Holliday  Newscaster (1 episode, 1990)
Jim Ondatje  Police Officer #2 (1 episode, 1990)
Gunnar Peterson  Mailman (1 episode, 1990)
Al Pugliese  Workman (1 episode, 1990)
Michael David Simms  Director (1 episode, 1990)
David Wyler  Jury Foreperson (1 episode, 1990)
Charles Dumas  Judge Roy Marcus (1 episode, 1991)
Tony Pierce  Pete (1 episode, 1991)
Peter Steinfeld  Club Attendant (1 episode, 1991)
J.S. 'Joe' Young  Max Ingle (1 episode, 1993)
Shane McCabe  Jury Foreman (1 episode, 1986)
Ines Pedroza  Reporter (1 episode, 1986)
Phil Adams  Cop (1 episode, 1987)
Tom Cannon (1 episode, 1987)
Kelly McMahan  Reporter A (1 episode, 1987)
Tom Noga  Spa Guard (1 episode, 1987)
Gretchen Palmer  Woman in Night Club (1 episode, 1987)
Joe Praml  John Colter (1 episode, 1987)
Connie Sawyer  Mrs. Kowalski (1 episode, 1987)
Mark Schneider  D.A. David Clark (1 episode, 1987)
Richard Shaw  Security Guard (1 episode, 1987)
Juney Smith  Private Adams (1 episode, 1987)
Billy McComb  Magician #2 (1 episode, 1988)
Nicholas Walker  Kenneth Long (1 episode, 1988)
Biff Yeager  Ted (1 episode, 1988)
Michael Arabian  Danny Wilson (1 episode, 1989)
Santa Claus  Himself (1 episode, 1989)
Stephen McDonough  Young Lucas Sinclair (1 episode, 1989)
Fred D. Scott  Jury Foreman (1 episode, 1989)
Lonny Stevens  Engineer (1 episode, 1989)
William Jackson  Jury Foreperson #2 (1 episode, 1990)
Una Kim  Ticket Agent (1 episode, 1990)
Ralph P. Martin  Baker (1 episode, 1990)
Mort Sertner  Mr. Morgan (1 episode, 1990)
Eric Server  Sheriff (1 episode, 1990)
Ashley Smock  Parking Attendant (1 episode, 1990)
Clifton Powell  Security Guard (1 episode, 1991)
Pilar Herrera  Salesperson (1 episode, 1994)
James Hoyt Kelley (1 episode, 1986)
Don Mitchell (1 episode, 1986)
Johnny Silver  Eddie Alonzo (1 episode, 1986)
Jack 'Wildman' Armstrong  Jack Saunders / ... (1 episode, 1987)
Mie Hunt  Judge Judith Nagata (1 episode, 1987)
Gary Jochimsen (1 episode, 1987)
Marshall Martin  Reporter C (1 episode, 1987)
Alex Palermo  Maitre d' (1 episode, 1987)
Oliver Parker  Man at Butler's School (1 episode, 1987)
Louise Shaffer  Elinor (1 episode, 1987)
Billy Ray Sharkey (1 episode, 1987)
Peg Shirley  Foreperson (1 episode, 1987)
Andre Rosey Brown  Carter Evans (1 episode, 1989)
Luis Contreras  Inmate #2 (1 episode, 1989)
Danny Goldring  Mo (1 episode, 1989)
C'Esca Lawrence  Jury Foreperson #1 (1 episode, 1990)
Bennett Liss  Desk Clerk (1 episode, 1990)
Edmund L. Shaff  Henry Macklin (1 episode, 1990)
Galen Yuen  Bobby Chan (1 episode, 1990)
Ed McCready  Foreperson (1 episode, 1991)
Brian Frank (1 episode, 1986)
Tina Hope Ortega  Woman (1 episode, 1986)
Erwin Fuller  Judge Sean Black (1 episode, 1987)
Craig Lafferty  Private (1 episode, 1987)
John Markanton (1 episode, 1987)
Eli Rich  Reporter B (1 episode, 1987)
Guy Standeven  Sherwood (1 episode, 1987)
Eileen T'Kaye  Jed's Assistant (1 episode, 1987)
Paul Tompkins  Court Reporter (1 episode, 1987)
Tom Tyler  Convict (1 episode, 1987)
George Hosmer  Hotel Manager (1 episode, 1988)
Bob Goldstein  Cabbie (1 episode, 1989)
Gary Greene  Jury Foreman (1 episode, 1989)
DeeDee Michaels  Sister Marie (1 episode, 1989)
Walter Teper  Bill Pollinger (1 episode, 1989)
Walter Wood  Foreperson (1 episode, 1989)
Michael Zorek  Cultist #2 (1 episode, 1989)
Daniel Laidman  Boy Ball Player #2 (1 episode, 1990)
Kristopher Logan  Arnie (1 episode, 1990)
Sal Lopez  Bartender (1 episode, 1990)
Tim Moran  Worker #2 (1 episode, 1990)
Danny Oberbeck  Delivery Man (1 episode, 1990)
Mike Thomas  Man (1 episode, 1986)
Rick Goldman (1 episode, 1987)
Kathy Meyer  Waitress (1 episode, 1987)
George Nicholas (1 episode, 1987)
George Sweeney  Heavy (1 episode, 1987)
Ron Trice  Food Cart Vendor (1 episode, 1987)
Emily Kuroda  Receptionist (1 episode, 1988)
David O'Bannon  Restaurant Guard (1 episode, 1988)
Karen Raff  Baldwin's Secretary (1 episode, 1988)
Stogie Kenyatta  Prison Guard #2 (1 episode, 1989)
Jeffrey Lampert  Reporter #1 (1 episode, 1989)
Burr Middleton  Postal Inspector (1 episode, 1989)
Ed Williams  Mr. Morgan (1 episode, 1989)
Jeff Langton  Narc #2 (1 episode, 1990)
John Mese  Tommy (1 episode, 1990)
Robert Levine  Jonathan Ayers (1 episode, 1991)
Heather Lind  Elizabeth (1 episode, 1991)
Heather Lynch  Patty Locke (1 episode, 1994)
Gary Werntz  Trashcan Reed (1 episode, 1986)
Lee Harris  Guard (1 episode, 1987)
Chazz Palminteri  MP Sgt. Marcy (1 episode, 1987)
Tom Spackman  Michael (1 episode, 1987)
Lindy Whiteford  Maid (1 episode, 1987)
Joe Lerer  Officer #2 (1 episode, 1989)
Catherine MacNeal  Reporter #4 (1 episode, 1989)
Andrew Walker  Technician (1 episode, 1989)
Ron Mokwena  Singing Employee (1 episode, 1990)
Brandon Perkins  Matthew Brackman (1 episode, 1990)
Dusty Rhoads  1st Commissioner (1 episode, 1990)
Julie Lloyd  Masseuse (1 episode, 1991)
Anthony Montes  Exterminator (1 episode, 1991)
Frank Collison  Unshaven Man (1 episode, 1987)
Boomie White (1 episode, 1987)
John Idakitis  Greenwood Security Guard (1 episode, 1989)
James Mastrantonio  Prisoner #1 (1 episode, 1989)
Rebecca Patterson  Secretary (1 episode, 1990)
Matthew Roveto  Boy Ball Player #1 (1 episode, 1990)
Sarah Simmons  Cleaning Lady (1 episode, 1990)
Clifford Turknett  Officer (1 episode, 1991)
Nancy Priddy  Clarisse (1 episode, 1987)
Michael Ray Miller  Carl Davis (1 episode, 1989)
Raymond O'Keefe  Officer #1 (1 episode, 1989)
Milt Tarver  Reporter #2 (1 episode, 1989)
Shohreh Aghdashloo  Saleslady (1 episode, 1990)
Vanessa Roveto  Girl Ball Player (1 episode, 1990)
Marc Smollin  Josh Brackman (1 episode, 1990)
Jerold Pearson  Assistant D.A. (1 episode, 1991)
Guerin Barry  Waiter (1 episode, 1987)
Bob Minor  Rudy Chambers (1 episode, 1989)
Greg Rusin  Greenwood Guard (1 episode, 1989)
Rob Steinberg  Assistant D.A. O'Connor (1 episode, 1990)
Harold Cannon  Jury Foreman (1 episode, 1987)
Al Sapienza  Davey Lesser (1 episode, 1989)
Ray Young  Sheriff (1 episode, 1989)
Shaun Toub  Rahmad Hussein (1 episode, 1990)
Lisa Guerrero  Blonde (1 episode, 1991)
Marvin Elkins  Juror #3 (1 episode, 1989)
Louis Hacsi  Charlie Hauk (1 episode, 1989)
Jack Yates  Bank Guard #2 (1 episode, 1989)
Richard Assad  Heavy (1 episode, 1990)
Marcy Goldman  Amanda (1 episode, 1991)
Arell Blanton  Man at Bar (1 episode, 1990)
John F. O'Donohue  Detective Vorhess (1 episode, 1991)
Frank Noon  Inmate #1 (1 episode, 1989)
Kim Brant  Stewardess (1 episode, 1990)
Philip Weyland  Clerk (1 episode, 1991)
Steven J. Oliver  Juror #2 (1 episode, 1989)
Duchess Dale  Jury Foreperson (1 episode, 1990)
Jerry Giles  Patrolman (1 episode, 1990)
Alberto Isaac  Proprietor (1 episode, 1990)
Rodrigo Obregón  Hotel Employee (1 episode, 1990)
Murray Rose  Baggage Attendant (1 episode, 1990)
Gene Steichen  Cellmate (1 episode, 1990)
David G. Thomas  Security Guard (1 episode, 1990)
Jack Bannon  Paul Lockwood (1 episode, 1986)
Billy Green Bush  Billy Ray Webber (1 episode, 1986)
James Hardie  Reporter (1 episode, 1986)
Alan Haufrect (1 episode, 1986)
Steve Inwood  Steve Emerson (1 episode, 1986)
Richard Lineback  Banning the Hotel Desk Clerk (1 episode, 1986)
Dennis Lipscomb  Les McCall (1 episode, 1986)
Fred Morsell (1 episode, 1986)
Steve Nave  Matre'De (1 episode, 1986)
Pamela Rossi  Dancer (1 episode, 1986)
Al Ruscio  Ernie 'The Tailor' Marzell (1 episode, 1986)
Robert Schlitt  Mark Pearson (1 episode, 1986)
Ted Sorel (1 episode, 1986)
Nadya Starr  Mrs. Harris (1 episode, 1986)
Peter White  Atty. Harvey Ravanelle (1 episode, 1986)
Erica Yohn  Betty Pearson (1 episode, 1986)
Darrell Zwerling  Dr. Farnsworth - Weatherman (1 episode, 1986)
Geoffrey Lewis  Mickey Morrison (1 episode, 1988)
Tony A. Angelo  Guard (1 episode, 1991)
Chris Browning  Peter Vanderhoff (1 episode, 1991)
Cristan Crocker-Reilly  Kelly Blake (1 episode, 1991)
Marsha Fickas  Jury Foreperson (1 episode, 1991)
Duncan Gamble  Jack Williams (1 episode, 1991)
Leanne Griffin  Jury Foreperson (1 episode, 1991)
Steven Hack  Sheldon (1 episode, 1991)
John Harnagel  Dennis Frye (1 episode, 1991)
Roger Keller  Game Show Contestant (1 episode, 1991)
Nancy Linari  Doreen (1 episode, 1991)
Cheryl Moore  Court Observer (1 episode, 1991)
David Nelson  Bodyguard (1 episode, 1991)
William Palmieri  Detective (1 episode, 1991)
Dale Swann  Man (1 episode, 1991)
Max Alexander  Max Sugarman (1 episode, 1992)
Casey Arrillaga  Coffee House Musician (1 episode, 1992)
Kira Arrillaga  Coffee House Musician (1 episode, 1992)
Sean Babb  Bully (1 episode, 1992)
Denise S. Bass  Esther (1 episode, 1992)
Bretly W.R. Baughn  Jury Foreman #1 (1 episode, 1992)
Lou Beatty Jr.  Kevin's Lawyer (1 episode, 1992)
Andrew Bilgore  Rusty (1 episode, 1992)
Mike Cannizzo  Police Officer (1 episode, 1992)
Joseph Carberry  Al (1 episode, 1992)
Kelly Chalaire  Grocery Clerk (1 episode, 1992)
Sandy Dell  Female Model (1 episode, 1992)
Terri Dollar  Young Sylvia Martell (1 episode, 1992)
Christopher Doyle  Man (1 episode, 1992)
Shaun Duke  Director (1 episode, 1992)
Jesse D. Goins  Guard (1 episode, 1992)
Sharyn Greene  Sabrina Bergstrom (1 episode, 1992)
Myra Haveson  Neighbor (1 episode, 1992)
Jeff Hayenga  Kevin Maitland (1 episode, 1992)
Cliff Karp  Grocery Checker (1 episode, 1992)
Michael Stanton Kennedy  Head of Parole Board (1 episode, 1992)
Ben Kronen  Victor Benton (1 episode, 1992)
Ted Kurtz  Lawyer Edwin McClure (1 episode, 1992)
John Lacy  Lester (1 episode, 1992)
Sam Lloyd  Waiter (1 episode, 1992)
Scotch Ellis Loring  Officer Marks (1 episode, 1992)
Nelson Mashita  First Cop (1 episode, 1992)
Jeremiah McLerran  Street Kid #1 (1 episode, 1992)
Mark McPherson  Deputy (1 episode, 1992)
Harry S. Murphy  Talk Show Host (1 episode, 1992)
Sky Nicholas  Stripper (1 episode, 1992)
Edward Penn  Connelly (1 episode, 1992)
Bobbie Phillips  Lisa Loomis (1 episode, 1992)
Stephen Quadros  Goldie (1 episode, 1992)
Wilson Raiser  Bouncer (1 episode, 1992)
Ahmad Reese  Gang Member (1 episode, 1992)
Joan Riordan  Sylvia Martell (1 episode, 1992)
Ami Rothschild  Law Student (1 episode, 1992)
Trisha Simmons  Jury Foreperson (1 episode, 1992)
Walter Smith  Paramedic (1 episode, 1992)
Lee Spencer  Henry (1 episode, 1992)
David Spielberg  Peter Angelli (1 episode, 1992)
Nick Tate  Bob (1 episode, 1992)
Jesse Vint  Tex (1 episode, 1992)
Alex Wexo  Officer #1 (1 episode, 1992)
Jimmy Workman  Bully #1 (1 episode, 1992)
Christina Wright  Tina Sadowski (1 episode, 1992)
Candy Aston  Flora Michaels (1 episode, 1993)
Dean Avery  William Ross (1 episode, 1993)
Martii Barletta  Jury Foreperson (1 episode, 1993)
John Bennes  Archbishop (1 episode, 1993)
Roger Black  Manager (1 episode, 1993)
Don Bland  Stagehand (1 episode, 1993)
John Bonitz  Judge (1 episode, 1993)
Todd Brenner  Detective (1 episode, 1993)
Peter Carrs  Buddy Hart (1 episode, 1993)
Marilyn Carter  Dr. Daphne Waddell (1 episode, 1993)
Lynda Clark  Zoe Altman (1 episode, 1993)
Constance Conover  Dr. Schoenfeld (1 episode, 1993)
Deborah DeFrancisco  Waitress (1 episode, 1993)
John R. Dupree  Kid (1 episode, 1993)
Craig Elliott  Police Officer (1 episode, 1993)
Robert Foster  Simon Hertzog (1 episode, 1993)
David Frisinger  Lawrence Serlin (1 episode, 1993)
Kenny Gasperson  Mike (1 episode, 1993)
Jimmy Graham  Roping Clown (1 episode, 1993)
Mary Ann Hagan  Janet (1 episode, 1993)
R. Keith Harris  Kevin Richman (1 episode, 1993)
George Hasenstaab  Ross Petrie (1 episode, 1993)
Scott Holroyd  Teenage Boy (1 episode, 1993)
J. Rob Jordan  Robert Linder (1 episode, 1993)
Andrew Lauer  Todd McCormick (1 episode, 1993)
Darlene Mann  Girl (1 episode, 1993)
Sandra Martin Hudgins  Karen Williams (1 episode, 1993)
Brian McNamara  Gary Adler (1 episode, 1993)
Kip Newton  Jury Foreman (1 episode, 1993)
D.C. North  Auctioneer (1 episode, 1993)
Paula Peters  Jury Foreperson (1 episode, 1993)
Marc Platt  Portuguese Man (1 episode, 1993)
Leigh Powell  Newscaster (1 episode, 1993)
Michael Camden Richards  Carl Sedgewick (1 episode, 1993)
G.F. Rowe  Judge in Hoskins trial (1 episode, 1993)
Sara Seidman  Portuguese Woman (1 episode, 1993)
Susie Spear Purcell  Christy Elkins (1 episode, 1993)
Rhesa Stone  Jury Foreperson (1 episode, 1993)
Nicolas Surovy  James Allen Howard (1 episode, 1993)
Barbara Williams  Jury Foreperson (1 episode, 1993)
Robert Albertia  George Harrington (1 episode, 1994)
Marilyn Allen  Kay Tolman (1 episode, 1994)
Daniel Alvarez  Gardener (1 episode, 1994)
Ashley Anderson  Girl (1 episode, 1994)
Erich Anderson  Tom McGuire (1 episode, 1994)
Mitchell Anderson  Ryland Hayward (1 episode, 1994)
Steve Bacon  Onlooker (1 episode, 1994)
Doug Ballard  Daniel Price (1 episode, 1994)
Robert Bayley  Pastor (1 episode, 1994)
Marshall Botvinick  Jason Michael Terwilliger (1 episode, 1994)
Gabe Caggiano  Jim McCoy (1 episode, 1994)
Jensen Daggett  Sarah Eldridge (1 episode, 1994)
John Philip Dayton  Parking Attendant (1 episode, 1994)
Cheryl Donaldson  Heather Hartley (1 episode, 1994)
Juli Erickson  Ms. Moreno - Date #1 (1 episode, 1994)
Yvonne Erickson  Mrs. DeLong (1 episode, 1994)
Duke Ernsberger  Earl McCutcheon (1 episode, 1994)
Denise Fholer  Woman (1 episode, 1994)
William Flaman  Sheriff (1 episode, 1994)
Avis Fox  Date #2 (1 episode, 1994)
Rod Gilson  Jury Foreman (1 episode, 1994)
Cheryl Haas  Brenda Chaney (1 episode, 1994)
Melora Hardin  Lisa Swift (1 episode, 1994)
Keith Hargrove  Car Salesman (1 episode, 1994)
John Harvey  Jury Foreperson (1 episode, 1994)
Sarah Kim Heinburg  Phillip's Secretary Jenny (1 episode, 1994)
Art Hindle  Philip Chaney (1 episode, 1994)
Nancy Hochman  Former Date (1 episode, 1994)
Bill Huggins  Referee (1 episode, 1994)
Tommy Hull  Man (1 episode, 1994)
Mark Hutter  Brad Gelardi (1 episode, 1994)
Greg Jones  St.Thomas Cop (1 episode, 1994)
Eliott Keener  Det. Jake Van Owen (1 episode, 1994)
Tammy Lauren  Pat Preston (1 episode, 1994)
George Lee  Ronald Holmes (1 episode, 1994)
Cyndi Martino  M.C (1 episode, 1994)
Scott Mathews  Heckler (1 episode, 1994)
Gene Motley  TV Sportscaster (1 episode, 1994)
Matt Nikko  Taki Yamamoto (1 episode, 1994)
Ryan Phillippe  Michael (1 episode, 1994)
Jeff Portell  Chuck Miller (1 episode, 1994)
Robert Pralgo  Paul Retzke (1 episode, 1994)
Pete Prehn  Emcee (1 episode, 1994)
David Purdham  Bruce Parmelee (1 episode, 1994)
Laura Robbins  Laura Miller (1 episode, 1994)
Michael Sinterniklaas  Pizza Guy (1 episode, 1994)
Maura Soden  Joan Reynolds (1 episode, 1994)
Jan Taylor Hendricks  Marilyn Reese (1 episode, 1994)
Alex Van  Brad Thorn (1 episode, 1994)
Deborah Yates  Bea (1 episode, 1994)
D.L. Anderson  Woman #3 (1 episode, 1995)
Robert 'Bob' Appleton  Lead Singer (1 episode, 1995)
Marguerite Ayers  Reporter #2 (1 episode, 1995)
Christopher Birt  Stan Johnson (1 episode, 1995)
Philip Boyne  Kevin (1 episode, 1995)
Dorothy Recasner Brown  Receptionist #1 (1 episode, 1995)
Ralph Brownewell  Reporter #3 (1 episode, 1995)
Tommy Canary  Nick Murrow (1 episode, 1995)
Janet Carroll  Anita Montrose (1 episode, 1995)
John Cavendish  Construction Worker (1 episode, 1995)
The Choral Roberts  Themselves (1 episode, 1995)
William Thomas Crumby  Gordon Matheny (1 episode, 1995)
Gerard Curran  Scott Aston (1 episode, 1995)
Brandon Douglas  Mike Gibson (1 episode, 1995)
Peggy Droz  Nurse #2 (1 episode, 1995)
Stacy Edwards  Rachel Bauer (1 episode, 1995)
Herbert Eley  State Trooper (1 episode, 1995)
Michael Flippo  Sgt. Travis Fenton (1 episode, 1995)
Lee Freeman  Miami Hotel Manager (1 episode, 1995)
Richard Fullerton  Lipton (1 episode, 1995)
Dave Hager  Barbershop Owner (1 episode, 1995)
Zach Hanner  Mail Carrier (1 episode, 1995)
Leio Jackson  Young Man #2 (1 episode, 1995)
Margo Kelly  Sports Club Manager (1 episode, 1995)
Tyhm Kennedy  Young Man (1 episode, 1995)
Erik King  Ron Jaffe (1 episode, 1995)
Adam LaVorgna  Matt Ahern (1 episode, 1995)
Philip Loch  Mark Lipton (1 episode, 1995)
Lee Lowrimore  Man #3 (1 episode, 1995)
Perry Maxwell  Woman with Bullhorn (1 episode, 1995)
Wallace Merck  State Trooper (1 episode, 1995)
Amanda Minikus  Molly (1 episode, 1995)
Dianna Miranda  Patricia Price (1 episode, 1995)
Carlene Moore  Nurse (1 episode, 1995)
Brad Moranz  Steven Stonehill (1 episode, 1995)
Joanne Pankow  Woman #1 (1 episode, 1995)
Drew Pillsbury  Dennis Lamont (1 episode, 1995)
Mike Roark  A.D.A. Greene (1 episode, 1995)
Kawan Rojanatavorn  Towel Boy (1 episode, 1995)
Renee Russo  Bonnie (1 episode, 1995)
John Sanderford  Chuck Ratner (1 episode, 1995)
John Henry Scott  Maintenance Man (1 episode, 1995)
Jane Sibbett  A.D.A. Katie Clark (1 episode, 1995)
Steve Silverheels  Man #1 (1 episode, 1995)
Selden Smith  Reporter #1 (1 episode, 1995)
Sandra Thigpen  Woman #4 (1 episode, 1995)
Brinley Arden Vickers  Apartment Manager (1 episode, 1995)
Riley Walker  Evidence Room Clerk (1 episode, 1995)
Beth Watson  Receptionist #2 (1 episode, 1995)
Brock Wilson  Young Man With Long Hair (1 episode, 1995)
Conrad Hurtt  Police officer / ... (uncredited) (10 episodes, 1986-1
J Schaefer  Bar patron / ... (uncredited) (6 episodes, 1993-1995)
David Cromwell  St. Luke's Hospital Director (uncredited) (2 episodes,
Gary Sievers  Banquet Guest (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1994)
Ashlie Rhey  Santas Elf (uncredited) (1 episode, 1986)
Dean Rubin  Cop (uncredited) (1 episode, 1986)
Tor Kamata  Oriental Wrestler at Gym (uncredited) (1 episode, 1987
Tim Patterson  Czar Vladimir (uncredited) (1 episode, 1987)
Kevin Rock  Hotel Doorman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1988)
Brian Banowetz  Court Room Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 1989)
John Michael Quinn  Courtoom Spectator (uncredited) (1 episode, 1989)
Janis Ward  Jury Foreperson (uncredited) (1 episode, 1990)
William Winckler  Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1990)
Sheila Lussier  Secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 1991)
Sebastian O'Malley  Young Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 1991)
Alan Jackson  Country Singer (uncredited) (1 episode, 1992)
Chris Smedley  Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 1992)
Dot Gregory  Judge (uncredited) (1 episode, 1993)
Ivan Velez  College student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1993)
Terry O'Quinn  Malcolm Engle (uncredited) (1 episode, 1994)
Kevin Sizemore  Basketball Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 1994)
Danny M. Gray  Beach Goer / ... (3 episodes, 1993)
Mitchell Ryan  Ellis Blake (1 episode, 1991)
Alba Francesca  Connie (1 episode, 1988)
Harry S. Murphy  Talk Show Host (1 episode, 1992)
Shelley Reid  Guard / ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Kelly C. Ryan  Business Executive (1 episode, 1990)
Sydney Urshan  Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 1986)