Full Cast & Crew - Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)
User Score
8.2

Based on 84 777 Ratings

Your Score
0 out of 10
Rate this:
  • 10
  • 9
  • 8
  • 7
  • 6
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)

Country: USA

Genres: Action, Drama, Fantasy

Taglines: Buffy lives.

Director: Joss Whedon, James A. Contner, David Solomon, David Grossman, ...

Writers: Joss Whedon, Marti Noxon, Jane Espenson, David Fury, ...

Stars: Sarah Michelle Gellar, Nicholas Brendon, Alyson Hannigan, Anthony Head, ...

"In every generation there is a chosen one... she alone will stand against the vampires, the demons and the forces of darkness. She is the slayer." Buffy Summers knows this tale by heart, and no matter how hard she tries to be just a "normal girl", she can not escape from her destiny... Thankfully, she is not alone in her quest to save the world, as she has the help of her friends, the hilarious (and surprisingly quite effective) evil-fighting team called "The Scooby Gang". Together, Buffy & co. will slay their demons, survive one apocalypse after another, attend high school and college... and above all, understand that growing up can truly be Hell sometimes... literally.

Seasons:   Unknown - 7 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 1

Directors:

Joss Whedon (21 episodes, 1996-2003)
James A. Contner (20 episodes, 1998-2003)
David Solomon (19 episodes, 1997-2003)
David Grossman (13 episodes, 1999-2003)
Michael Gershman (10 episodes, 1998-2003)
Bruce Seth Green (8 episodes, 1997-1998)
Nick Marck (7 episodes, 1999-2002)
James Whitmore Jr. (5 episodes, 1998-1999)
David Greenwalt (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
David Semel (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Michael Lange (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Douglas Petrie (3 episodes, 2001-2003)
John T. Kretchmer (2 episodes, 1997)
Ellen S. Pressman (2 episodes, 1997)
Daniel Attias (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Marti Noxon (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
David Fury (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Rick Rosenthal (2 episodes, 2002)
Marita Grabiak (2 episodes, 2003)
Reza Badiyi (1 episode, 1997)
Scott Brazil (1 episode, 1997)
Stephen Cragg (1 episode, 1997)
Stephen L. Posey (1 episode, 1997)
Charles Martin Smith (1 episode, 1997)
Deran Sarafian (1 episode, 1998)
Tucker Gates (1 episode, 1999)
Regis Kimble (1 episode, 1999)
Christopher Hibler (1 episode, 2001)
Turi Meyer (1 episode, 2001)
Alan J. Levi (1 episode, 2002)
Bill L. Norton (1 episode, 2002)
Michael Grossman (1 episode, 2003)

Writers:

Joss Whedon (145 episodes, 1996-2003)
Marti Noxon (23 episodes, 1997-2002)
Jane Espenson (23 episodes, 1998-2003)
David Fury (17 episodes, 1998-2003)
Douglas Petrie (17 episodes, 1998-2003)
David Greenwalt (8 episodes, 1997-1998)
Rebecca Sinclair (8 episodes, 2000-2003)
Drew Z. Greenberg (6 episodes, 2001-2003)
Dean Batali (5 episodes, 1997-1998)
Rob DesHotel (5 episodes, 1997-1998)
Steven S. DeKnight (5 episodes, 2001-2002)
Drew Goddard (5 episodes, 2002-2003)
Tracey Forbes (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
David Tyron King (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Ashley Gable (2 episodes, 1997)
Matt Kiene (2 episodes, 1997)
Joe Reinkemeyer (2 episodes, 1997)
Thomas A. Swyden (2 episodes, 1997)
Dan Vebber (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Carl Ellsworth (1 episode, 1997)
Howard Gordon (1 episode, 1997)
Dana Reston (1 episode, 1997)
Elin Hampton (1 episode, 1998)
Thania St. John (1 episode, 1999)
Diego Gutierrez (1 episode, 2002)

Producers:

Fran Rubel Kuzui executive producer (145 episodes, 1996-2003)
Kaz Kuzui executive producer (145 episodes, 1996-2003)
Joss Whedon executive producer (145 episodes, 1996-2003)
Gail Berman executive producer (144 episodes, 1997-2003)
Gareth Davies producer (144 episodes, 1997-2003)
Sandy Gallin executive producer (144 episodes, 1997-2003)
David Solomon co-producer / producer / co-executive producer (144 ep
David Greenwalt consulting producer / co-executive producer / executiv
Marti Noxon executive producer / co-executive producer / co-produc
Jane Espenson co-executive producer / co-producer / producer / super
David Fury co-executive producer / producer / supervising produce
Marc David Alpert co-producer / producer (66 episodes, 2000-2003)
John F. Perry co-producer (66 episodes, 2000-2003)
Douglas Petrie co-producer / supervising producer / producer / co-exe
Kelly A. Manners co-producer (22 episodes, 1998-1999)
Denise Pleune associate producer (19 episodes, 2002-2003)
Gary Law co-producer (18 episodes, 1997-1998)
Brian Wankum associate producer (17 episodes, 2001-2002)
James A. Contner co-producer (16 episodes, 1999-2003)
Howard Gordon consulting producer (13 episodes, 1997-1998)
Joseph M. Ellis co-producer (12 episodes, 1997)

Actors:

Sarah Michelle Gellar  Buffy Summers / ... (145 episodes, 1996-2003)
Nicholas Brendon  Xander Harris (145 episodes, 1996-2003)
Alyson Hannigan  Willow Rosenberg (144 episodes, 1997-2003)
Anthony Head  Rupert Giles (123 episodes, 1996-2003)
James Marsters  Spike (97 episodes, 1997-2003)
Emma Caulfield  Anya (85 episodes, 1998-2003)
Michelle Trachtenberg  Dawn Summers (66 episodes, 2000-2003)
David Boreanaz  Angel / ... (59 episodes, 1997-2003)
Charisma Carpenter  Cordelia Chase (58 episodes, 1996-2002)
Kristine Sutherland  Joyce Summers (58 episodes, 1997-2002)
Amber Benson  Tara Maclay (47 episodes, 1999-2002)
Seth Green  Oz (40 episodes, 1997-2000)
Marc Blucas  Riley Finn (31 episodes, 1999-2002)
Danny Strong  Jonathan Levinson (29 episodes, 1996-2003)
Tom Lenk  Andrew Wells / ... (27 episodes, 2000-2003)
Eliza Dushku  Faith / ... (20 episodes, 1998-2003)
Armin Shimerman  Principal Snyder (19 episodes, 1997-2000)
Juliet Landau  Drusilla (17 episodes, 1997-2003)
Adam Busch  Warren Meers (16 episodes, 2001-2003)
Mercedes McNab  Harmony Kendall (16 episodes, 1996-2001)
Harry Groener  Mayor Richard Wilkins (15 episodes, 1998-2003)
Robia LaMorte  Jenny Calendar (14 episodes, 1997-1998)
Charlie Weber  Ben (14 episodes, 2000-2001)
D.B. Woodside  Principal Robin Wood (14 episodes, 2002-2003)
Clare Kramer  Glory (13 episodes, 2000-2002)
Iyari Limon  Kennedy (13 episodes, 2002-2003)
Bailey Chase  Graham Miller (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Leonard Roberts  Forrest Gates (12 episodes, 1999-2000)
Sarah Hagan  Amanda (10 episodes, 2002-2003)
Alexis Denisof  Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (9 episodes, 1999)
George Hertzberg  Adam (9 episodes, 2000-2002)
Lindsay Crouse  Professor Maggie Walsh (9 episodes, 1999-2000)
Mark Metcalf  The Master (9 episodes, 1997-2002)
Elizabeth Anne Allen  Amy Madison (8 episodes, 1997-2003)
Indigo  Rona (8 episodes, 2003)
Jason Hall  Devon MacLeish (8 episodes, 1997-1999)
James Charles Leary  Clem (8 episodes, 2001-2003)
Felicia Day  Vi (8 episodes, 2003)
Kali Rocha  Halfrek / ... (7 episodes, 2000-2002)
Jack Plotnick  Deputy Mayor Allan Finch (7 episodes, 1998-1999)
Andrew J. Ferchland  Collin (6 episodes, 1997)
Julie Benz  Darla (6 episodes, 1996-2000)
Troy Blendell  Jinx (6 episodes, 2001)
Larry Bagby  Larry Blaisdell (6 episodes, 1997-1999)
Camden Toy  Übervamp / ... (6 episodes, 1999-2003)
Todd Duffey  Murk (6 episodes, 2001)
K. Todd Freeman  Mr. Trick (6 episodes, 1998-1999)
Kristy Wu  Chao-Ahn (6 episodes, 2003)
Adam Kaufman  Parker Abrams (5 episodes, 1999)
Nathan Fillion  Caleb (5 episodes, 2003)
Saverio Guerra  Willy the Snitch (5 episodes, 1997-2000)
Clara Bryant  Molly (5 episodes, 2002-2003)
Ethan Erickson  Percy West (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
Dean Butler  Hank Summers (5 episodes, 1997-2002)
Sharon Ferguson  Primitive (5 episodes, 2000-2003)
Ken Lerner  Principal Bob Flutie (4 episodes, 1997)
Robin Sachs  Ethan Rayne (4 episodes, 1997-2000)
Brian Thompson  Luke / ... (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jeff Kober  Rack / ... (4 episodes, 1999-2002)
Andy Umberger  D'Hoffryn (4 episodes, 1999-2002)
James Lurie  Mr. Miller (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Geoff Meed  Mag / ... (4 episodes, 1996-2001)
Randy Thompson  Dr. Kriegel (4 episodes, 2000-2001)
Harris Yulin  Quentin Travers (4 episodes, 1999-2002)
Rob Nagle  Robson (4 episodes, 2002-2003)
Denise Emery  Slayerette (4 episodes, 2003)
Fab Filippo  Scott Hope (3 episodes, 1998)
Conor O'Farrell  Colonel McNamara (3 episodes, 2000)
Bianca Lawson  Kendra (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jack Stehlin  Dr. Angelman (3 episodes, 2000)
James MacDonald  Detective Stein (3 episodes, 1997-1999)
Kevin Weisman  Dreg (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Amelinda Embry  Katrina Silber (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Joel Grey  Doc (3 episodes, 2001)
Bob Morrisey  Crazy #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Steven W. Bailey  Cave Demon (3 episodes, 2002)
Phina Oruche  Olivia (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Justin Gorence  Orlando (3 episodes, 2001)
Amy Powell  Reporter / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Walter Borchert  Demon #2 / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2001)
Megan Gray  Sandy (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Dania Ramirez  Caridad (3 episodes, 2003)
Paul Bates  Crazy #2 / ... (3 episodes, 2001)
Mary Wilcher  Shannon (3 episodes, 2003)
Lisa Ann Cabasa  Injured Girl (3 episodes, 2003)
Carl J. Johnson  Crazy #3 / ... (3 episodes, 2001)
Paige Moss  Veruca (3 episodes, 1999)
Michael Manasseri  Horned Demon / ... (3 episodes, 1999)
Max Perlich  Whistler (2 episodes, 1998)
Dagney Kerr  Kathy Newman (2 episodes, 1999)
Abraham Benrubi  Olaf (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Franc Ross  Razor (2 episodes, 2001)
Jeremy Ratchford  Lyle Gorch (2 episodes, 1998)
Azura Skye  Cassie Newton (2 episodes, 2002)
Kelly Connell  Norman Pfister (2 episodes, 1997)
Eric Saiet  Dalton (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Rob Benedict  Jape (2 episodes, 2000)
Nick Chinlund  Major Ellis (2 episodes, 2000)
Cynthia Lamontagne  Lydia (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Julia Lee  Chanterelle / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Chet Grissom  Detective (2 episodes, 2000)
Oliver Muirhead  Philip (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Mike Grief  Klyed (2 episodes, 2001)
Kirsten Nelson  Lorraine Ross (2 episodes, 2002)
William Monaghan  Dr. Gregory (2 episodes, 1997)
Amanda Wilmshurst  Cheerleader Joy / ... (2 episodes, 1997)
Vincent Schiavelli  Uncle Enyos (2 episodes, 1998)
Alastair Duncan  Collins (2 episodes, 2000)
Kris Iyer  Nigel (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Paul Greenberg  Shempy Vamp (2 episodes, 2001)
Brian Reddy  Police Chief Bob (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Eric Balfour  Jesse (2 episodes, 1997)
Kelly Donovan  Xander Harris (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Lily Knight  Gronx (2 episodes, 2001)
Marion Calvert  Gina (2 episodes, 2002)
Stacey Scowley  Young Woman (2 episodes, 2002)
Nicole Bilderback  Cordette (2 episodes, 1996-1998)
Mace Lombard  Tom (2 episodes, 1999)
Joy Demichelle Moore  Ms. Lefcourt (2 episodes, 2001)
K.D. Aubert  Nikki Wood (2 episodes, 2003)
Amy Chance  Aphrodesia / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1997)
Roger W. Morrissey  Demon / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Neil Daly  Mason (2 episodes, 2000)
Lalaine  Chloe (2 episodes, 2003)
Bob Fimiani  Mr. Ward (2 episodes, 2000)
Bru Muller  Mr. Davis (2 episodes, 2001)
Bryan Cuprill  Roy (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Paul Hayes  Older Nightwatchman (2 episodes, 2000)
Persia White  Aura (2 episodes, 1996-1997)
John O'Leary  Council Member #5 / ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Robert Vito  Cute Boy (2 episodes, 2001)
Tamara Braun  Frenzied Girl / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Kristen Winnicki  Cordette / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jeffrey Steven Smith  Adam / ... (2 episodes, 1997)
Bonita Friedericy  Mrs. Finkle (2 episodes, 1999)
Jeff Ricketts  Weatherby (2 episodes, 2000)
Harry Johnson  Parent #1 (2 episodes, 2001)
Kevin Owers  Smith (2 episodes, 2000)
Jennifer Shon  Rachel (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Alan Henry Brown  Demon Bartender / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Kelly Lynn Warren  Parent #2 (2 episodes, 2001)
James M. Connor  Scientist / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Hila Levy  Pretty Girl (2 episodes, 2001)
Matthew Lang  2nd Male Partygoer / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Richard Wharton  Homeowner (2 episodes, 2001)
Alice Dinnean  Baby Demon Puppeteer / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Brad Kane  Jonathan Levinson / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
David Fury  Mustard Man (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Marti Noxon  Parking Ticket Woman (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Darianne Galden  Student #1 (2 episodes, 1999)
Riff Regan  Willow (1 episode, 1996)
Eion Bailey  Kyle DuFours (1 episode, 1997)
Clea DuVall  Marcie Ross (1 episode, 1997)
Chad Lindberg  Dave (1 episode, 1997)
John Ritter  Ted Buchanan (1 episode, 1997)
Greg Vaughan  Richard Anderson (1 episode, 1997)
Rich Werner  Morgan Shay (1 episode, 1997)
Charles Cyphers  Coach Carl Marin (1 episode, 1998)
Meredith Salenger  Grace Newman (1 episode, 1998)
Thad Luckinbill  R.J. Brooks (1 episode, 2002)
Casey Sander  Tony Harris (1 episode, 2002)
Todd Babcock  Tom Warner (1 episode, 1997)
Ara Celi  Ampata Gutierrez / ... (1 episode, 1997)
Jeremy Foley  Billy Palmer (1 episode, 1997)
Michael McCraine  Rhonda Kelley (1 episode, 1997)
Robin Riker  Catherine Madison (1 episode, 1997)
Burke Roberts  Marc (1 episode, 1997)
Jamison Ryan  Fritz (1 episode, 1997)
Angelo Spizzirri  Chris Epps (1 episode, 1997)
Musetta Vander  Natalie French (1 episode, 1997)
Christopher Wiehl  Owen Thurman (1 episode, 1997)
Jeremy Garrett  Cameron Walker (1 episode, 1998)
Christopher Gorham  James Stanley (1 episode, 1998)
Camila Griggs  Gym Teacher (1 episode, 1998)
Richard Herd  Dr. Stanley Backer (1 episode, 1998)
Serena Scott Thomas  Gwendolyn Post (1 episode, 1998)
Clayton J. Barber  Demon #1 (1 episode, 1999)
Rudolf Martin  Dracula (1 episode, 2000)
Hinton Battle  Sweet (1 episode, 2001)
Lisa Hoyle  Demon (1 episode, 2001)
Raymond O'Connor  Teeth (1 episode, 2001)
Kaarina Aufranc  Nancy (1 episode, 2002)
Alexandra Breckenridge  Kit Holburn (1 episode, 2002)
Ryan Browning  Richard (1 episode, 2002)
Zachery Ty Bryan  Peter Nicols (1 episode, 2002)
Pat Crawford Brown  Old Lady (1 episode, 2002)
Anthony S. Johnson  Father (1 episode, 2002)
Brandon Keener  Lance Brooks (1 episode, 2002)
Robinne Lee  Charlotte - Sired Vampire (1 episode, 2002)
Ivana Milicevic  Sam Finn (1 episode, 2002)
Ashanti  Lissa (1 episode, 2003)
Michael Bacall  Eric (1 episode, 1997)
Jason Behr  Billy 'Ford' Fordham (1 episode, 1997)
Ryan Bittle  Mitch (1 episode, 1997)
Jim Doughan  Mr. Pole (1 episode, 1997)
Brian Gross  Tor Hauer (1 episode, 1997)
Price Jackson  Blayne Moll (1 episode, 1997)
Pierrino Mascarino  Thelonius (1 episode, 1997)
Stuart McLean  Philip Henry (1 episode, 1997)
Jordana Spiro  Callie Anderson (1 episode, 1997)
Richard Assad  Shopkeeper (1 episode, 1998)
Jack Conley  Cain (1 episode, 1998)
Willie Garson  Security Guard (1 episode, 1998)
John Hawkes  George (1 episode, 1998)
Nancy Lenehan  Pat (1 episode, 1998)
Wentworth Miller  Gage Petronzi (1 episode, 1998)
James Parks  Tector Gorch (1 episode, 1998)
John Patrick White  Pete Clarner (1 episode, 1998)
Eric Matheny  Colm (1 episode, 1999)
Pedro Pascal  Eddie (1 episode, 1999)
Channon Roe  Jack O'Toole (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Bailey Smith  Toth (1 episode, 2000)
Kavan Reece  Justin (1 episode, 2001)
Brent Hinkley  Manny (1 episode, 2002)
Matt Koruba  Teen Boy (1 episode, 2002)
Glenn Morshower  Mr. Newton (1 episode, 2002)
Ryan Raddatz  Todd (1 episode, 2002)
Stephen Tobolowsky  Principal Flutie (1 episode, 1996)
Robin Atkin Downes  Machida (1 episode, 1997)
Denise Dowse  Ms. Miller (1 episode, 1997)
Edith Fields  School Nurse (1 episode, 1997)
Jean Speegle Howard  Real Natalie French (1 episode, 1997)
Lenora May  Mrs. Jackson (1 episode, 1997)
Paul-Felix Montez  Mysterious Guy (1 episode, 1997)
Ingo Neuhaus  Daryl Epps (1 episode, 1997)
Jarrad Paul  Diego / ... (1 episode, 1997)
Nicole Prescott  Lishanne (1 episode, 1997)
Jennifer Sky  Heidi Barrie (1 episode, 1997)
Ken Thorley  Neal (1 episode, 1997)
Wendy Way  Diedre Page (1 episode, 1997)
Shane Barach  Daniel (1 episode, 1998)
Andrew Ducote  Ryan (1 episode, 1998)
Conchata Ferrell  Nurse Greenliegh (1 episode, 1998)
Miriam Flynn  Mrs. Frank (1 episode, 1998)
Carlos Jacott  Ken (1 episode, 1998)
Danielle Weeks  Debbie Foley (1 episode, 1998)
Rick Zieff  Mr. Whitmore (1 episode, 1998)
Michael Cudlitz  Bob (1 episode, 1999)
Steven M. Porter  Jack (1 episode, 1999)
Katharine Towne  Sunday (1 episode, 1999)
Anastasia Horne  Laurie (1 episode, 2000)
Kathryn Joosten  Genevive Holt (1 episode, 2000)
David Wells  Cheese Man (1 episode, 2000)
Fleming Brooks  Mandraz (1 episode, 2001)
Shonda Farr  April (1 episode, 2001)
Amber Tamblyn  Janice (1 episode, 2001)
Geordie White  Vamp #1 (1 episode, 2001)
Wade Williams  General Gregor (1 episode, 2001)
Nicholette Dixon  Sister (1 episode, 2002)
Yan England  O'Donnell (1 episode, 2002)
Lee Garlington  Jessica Harris (1 episode, 2002)
Rick Gonzalez  Tomas (1 episode, 2002)
Joyce Guy  Professor Hawkins (1 episode, 2002)
Daniel Hagen  Social Services Supervisor (1 episode, 2002)
Tess Hall  Punk Girl (1 episode, 2002)
Lisa Jay  Linda (1 episode, 2002)
Adam Paul  Skanky Vamp (1 episode, 2002)
Laura Roth  Sophie (1 episode, 2002)
Brett Wagner  Trucker (1 episode, 2002)
Jonathan M. Woodward  Holden Webster (1 episode, 2002)
Scott Gurney  Kevin (1 episode, 1997)
Chasen Hampton  Elliot (1 episode, 1997)
Brent Jennings  Absalom (1 episode, 1997)
Alexandra Johnes  Sheila Martini (1 episode, 1997)
John Knight  Bud #1 (1 episode, 1997)
Melanie MacQueen  Mrs. Epps (1 episode, 1997)
Jeff Maynard  Lance (1 episode, 1997)
Robert Mont  Van Driver (1 episode, 1997)
Michael Earl Reid  Custodian (1 episode, 1997)
Henrik Rosvall  Sven (1 episode, 1997)
Damon Sharpe  Male Student (1 episode, 1997)
Justin Urich  Wendell (1 episode, 1997)
Charles Wesley  Meanest Vamp (1 episode, 1997)
Ian Abercrombie  Old Man (1 episode, 1998)
Edward Edwards  Male Ghost (1 episode, 1998)
Ryan Francis  Soldier (1 episode, 1998)
Mary-Pat Green  Blood Bank Doctor (1 episode, 1998)
Juanita Jennings  Dr. Wilkinson (1 episode, 1998)
Phill Lewis  Mr. Platt (1 episode, 1998)
Megahn Perry  Theresa Klusmeyer (1 episode, 1998)
Jeremy Roberts  Kakistos (1 episode, 1998)
Kate Rodger  Paramedic (1 episode, 1998)
Jordan Baker  Sheila Rosenberg (1 episode, 1999)
Brooke Bloom  Nicole (1 episode, 1999)
Dominic Keating  Blair (1 episode, 1999)
Melik Malkasian  Brian (1 episode, 1999)
Marc Rose  Josh (1 episode, 1999)
Tod Thawley  Hus (1 episode, 1999)
David Tuchman  Freshman (1 episode, 1999)
Anthony Anselmi  Partier (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Harney  Xander's Father (1 episode, 2000)
Ravil Isyanov  Monk (1 episode, 2000)
Elizabeth Payne  Waitress (1 episode, 2000)
John Saint Ryan  Colonel George Haviland (1 episode, 2000)
Anne Betancourt  Principal Stevens (1 episode, 2001)
Ranjani Brow  Young Nun (1 episode, 2001)
Kevin Cristaldi  First Paramedic (1 episode, 2001)
Dave Power  Zack (1 episode, 2001)
Karim Prince  Dante Chavalier (1 episode, 2001)
Todd Stashwick  M'Fashnik Demon (1 episode, 2001)
Mageina Tovah  Jonesing Girl (1 episode, 2001)
Stephen Triplett  Vamp #2 (1 episode, 2001)
Marilyn Brett  Lady (1 episode, 2002)
Kevin Christy  Josh (1 episode, 2002)
Marshe Daniel  Brother (1 episode, 2002)
Kevin Daniels  Bouncer (1 episode, 2002)
Amy Hathaway  Christine (1 episode, 2002)
Jan Hoag  Cousin Carol (1 episode, 2002)
Benita Krista Nall  Young Woman (1 episode, 2002)
Susan Ruttan  Doris Kroeger (1 episode, 2002)
Angela Sarafyan  Lori (1 episode, 2002)
Michael Warren  Doctor (1 episode, 2002)
Caroline Lagerfelt  Anne (1 episode, 2003)
Clayne Crawford  Rodney Munson (1 episode, 1997)
Gregory Scott Cummins  Big Ugly (1 episode, 1997)
Christopher Dahlberg  Tackle (1 episode, 1997)
Mark Deakins  Malcolm / ... (1 episode, 1997)
Jack Knight  Homeless Guy (1 episode, 1997)
Jeff Langton  Vampire (1 episode, 1997)
J. Patrick Lawlor  Thomas (1 episode, 1997)
J. Robin Miller  Laura (1 episode, 1997)
Daniel Murray  Creepy Cult Guy (1 episode, 1997)
Natasha Pearce  Lisa (1 episode, 1997)
Will Rothhaar  James (1 episode, 1997)
James Stephens  Dr. Weirick (1 episode, 1997)
Mark Burnham  Lenny (1 episode, 1998)
Keith Campbell  Werewolf (1 episode, 1998)
Brie McCaddin  Cute Girl (1 episode, 1998)
Jack McGee  Doug Perren (1 episode, 1998)
Robert Munic  Intern (1 episode, 1998)
Cornelia Hayes O'Herlihy  Margaret (1 episode, 1998)
Lorna Scott  Miss Beakman (1 episode, 1998)
Chad Todhunter  Rickie (1 episode, 1998)
Gary Bullock  Shrouded Man (1 episode, 1999)
David Haydn-Jones  Hobson (1 episode, 1999)
Darin Heames  Parker (1 episode, 1999)
Kal Penn  Hunt (1 episode, 1999)
Mike Rad  Rookie (1 episode, 1999)
Jessica Townsend  Cheryl (1 episode, 1999)
Sulo Williams  Chaz (1 episode, 1999)
Amy Adams  Cousin Beth (1 episode, 2000)
Cate Cohen  Building Manager (1 episode, 2000)
Michelle Ferrara  Mother (1 episode, 2000)
William Forward  Doctor (1 episode, 2000)
Edward James Gage  Mover #1 (1 episode, 2000)
J.B. Gaynor  Little Boy (1 episode, 2000)
Casey McCarthy  Julie (1 episode, 2000)
Time Winters  Dr. Overheiser (1 episode, 2000)
Leland Crooke  Professor Lillian (1 episode, 2001)
David Franco  Vamp #3 (1 episode, 2001)
Michael Giordani  Jonesing Guy (1 episode, 2001)
Paul Gutrecht  Tony (1 episode, 2001)
Stefan Umstead  Second Paramedic (1 episode, 2001)
Patrice Walters  Woman (1 episode, 2001)
Daniel Weaver  Handsome Young Man (1 episode, 2001)
Edie Caggiano  Mother (1 episode, 2002)
Elizabeth Cazenave  Teacher (1 episode, 2002)
Courtnee Draper  Annabelle (1 episode, 2002)
Thomas Michael Ferguson  Gary (1 episode, 2002)
Jessa French  Cleo (1 episode, 2002)
David Ghilardi  Teacher (1 episode, 2002)
Nichole Hiltz  Diana (1 episode, 2002)
Jeff McCredie  Officer (1 episode, 2002)
Jack Sundmacher  Ronnie (1 episode, 2002)
Taylor Sutherland  Villager #1 (1 episode, 2002)
George Wallace  Old Xander Harris (1 episode, 2002)
Megalyn Echikunwoke  Vaughne (1 episode, 2003)
Amanda Fuller  Eve (1 episode, 2003)
Twyla Banks  Gennie / ... (1 episode, 1997)
David Brisbin  Mr. Anderson (1 episode, 1997)
Carlease Burke  Detective Winslow (1 episode, 1997)
Andrew Palmer  Lean Boy (1 episode, 1997)
Mark Phelan  Agent Doyle (1 episode, 1997)
Jason Posey  Linebacker (1 episode, 1997)
Michael Ross Verona  Teacher (1 episode, 1997)
Terry Walters  Ms. Tishler (1 episode, 1997)
Tom Wyner  Sid (1 episode, 1997)
Richard Hoyt-Miller  Policeman (1 episode, 1998)
Suzanne Krull  Clerk (1 episode, 1998)
Mimi Paley  Little Buffy Summers (1 episode, 1998)
Jake Patellis  Dodd McAlvy (1 episode, 1998)
Richard Riehle  Merrick (1 episode, 1998)
Paul Morgan Stetler  Young Doctor (1 episode, 1998)
Eric Whitmore  Night Watchman (1 episode, 1998)
Scott Becker  Lost Freshman (1 episode, 1999)
Keith Brunsmann  Lackey (1 episode, 1999)
Christian Clemenson  Balthazar (1 episode, 1999)
Nick Cornish  Guy (1 episode, 1999)
Margaret Easley  Curator (1 episode, 1999)
Shannon Hillary  Dav (1 episode, 1999)
Aldis Hodge  Masked Teen (1 episode, 1999)
Keram Malicki-Sánchez  Freddy Iverson (1 episode, 1999)
Jake Phillips  Kip (1 episode, 1999)
Lindsay Taylor  Little Girl (1 episode, 1999)
Scott Torrence  Dickie (1 episode, 1999)
Scott Berman  Mover #2 (1 episode, 2000)
Steve Rankin  Mr. Maclay (1 episode, 2000)
David Reivers  Foreman (1 episode, 2000)
Rainy Jo Stout  Junkie Vampire Girl (1 episode, 2000)
Brian Turk  Mort (1 episode, 2000)
James Wellington  Nightwatchman (1 episode, 2000)
Loanne Bishop  911 Operator (1 episode, 2001)
John Patrick Clerkin  Man (1 episode, 2001)
Frederick Dawson  Porter (1 episode, 2001)
Charles Duckworth  Glenn (1 episode, 2001)
Noel Gugliemi  Vince (1 episode, 2001)
Colin Malone  Creepy Guy (1 episode, 2001)
Michael Merton  Mr. Savitsky (1 episode, 2001)
Scot Zeller  Henchman / ... (1 episode, 2001)
Craig Zimmerman  Minion #1 (1 episode, 2001)
Linda Christopher  Nora (1 episode, 2002)
Riki Lindhome  Cheryl (1 episode, 2002)
Damian Mooney  Patrol Cop (1 episode, 2002)
Kelly Parver  Girl in Park (1 episode, 2002)
Rock Reiser  Desk Sergeant (1 episode, 2002)
MaryBeth Scherr  Villager #2 (1 episode, 2002)
Beth Skipp  Lulu (1 episode, 2002)
Rif Hutton  General (1 episode, 2003)
Coby Bell  Young Man (1 episode, 1997)
Krissy Carlson  Emily (Dancer) (1 episode, 1997)
Scott Harlan  Aldo Gianfranco (1 episode, 1997)
Karim Oliver  Bud #1 (1 episode, 1997)
Tony Sears  Morgue Attendant (1 episode, 1997)
Skip Stellrecht  Agent Manetti (1 episode, 1997)
Natalie Strauss  Teacher (1 episode, 1997)
Barbara Whinnery  Mrs. Anderson (1 episode, 1997)
Nathan Anderson  John Lee (1 episode, 1998)
John Ennis  Manager (1 episode, 1998)
Chris Garnant  Stoner #1 (1 episode, 1998)
Denise Johnson  Celia (1 episode, 1998)
Peg Stewart  Ms. Barton (1 episode, 1998)
Shane West  Sean (1 episode, 1998)
Andrea Baker  Sales Girl (1 episode, 1999)
Justin Doran  Hogan Martin (1 episode, 1999)
Don Dowe  Construction Worker (1 episode, 1999)
Whitney Dylan  Lysette (1 episode, 1999)
Doug Jones  Gentleman (1 episode, 1999)
Walter Jones  Edward (1 episode, 1999)
Shawn Pyfrom  Little Boy (1 episode, 1999)
Jimmie F. Skaggs  Courier (1 episode, 1999)
William Vogt  Jamie (1 episode, 1999)
Jade Carter  Lieutenant (1 episode, 2000)
Fritz Greve  Construction Worker (1 episode, 2000)
Chaney Kley  Brad (1 episode, 2000)
Erica Luttrell  Karen (1 episode, 2000)
Marita Schaub  Vampire Girl #1 (1 episode, 2000)
Jeff Wilson  Evan (1 episode, 2000)
Emmanuel Xuereb  Whip (1 episode, 2000)
Enrique Almeida  Marco (1 episode, 2001)
J. Evan Bonifant  Kevin (1 episode, 2001)
Michael Emanuel  Burly Guard (1 episode, 2001)
John Jabaley  Tito (1 episode, 2001)
Josh Jacobson  Teen (1 episode, 2001)
Jack Jozefson  Rusty (1 episode, 2001)
Greg Wayne  Student (1 episode, 2001)
Zachary Woodlee  Demon / ... (1 episode, 2001)
Dawn Worrall  Christy (1 episode, 2001)
Bernard Addison  Cop #1 (1 episode, 2002)
Douglas Bennett  Phillip (1 episode, 2002)
Garrett Brawith  Frank (1 episode, 2002)
Steven Gilborn  Uncle Rory (1 episode, 2002)
Anthony Harrell  Matthew (1 episode, 2002)
Jeffrey Jacquin  Meter Man (1 episode, 2002)
Alessandro Mastrobuono  Villager #3 (1 episode, 2002)
Michael Younger  Truck Driver (1 episode, 2002)
Derek Anthony  Imposing Demon (1 episode, 2003)
Christine Healy  The Guardian (1 episode, 2003)
Terence Bernie Hines  Shop Keeper (1 episode, 2003)
Alan Loayza  Stressed Out Boy (1 episode, 2003)
John Bellucci  Man (1 episode, 1997)
Gil Birmingham  Peruvian Man (1 episode, 1997)
Julie Fulton  FBI Teacher (1 episode, 1997)
Carmine Giovinazzo  Boy (1 episode, 1997)
Teddy Lane Jr.  Bouncer (1 episode, 1997)
Michelle Miracle  Locker Girl (1 episode, 1997)
Brian Pietro  Coach (1 episode, 1997)
Michael Rothhaar  Suitman (1 episode, 1997)
Gregory White  Coach Herrold (1 episode, 1997)
Tom Bailey  Tree Seller Guy (1 episode, 1998)
James Jude Courtney  Der Kindestod (1 episode, 1998)
Michael Leopard  Roughneck (1 episode, 1998)
Susan Leslie  First Cop (1 episode, 1998)
Mariah O'Brien  Nancy (1 episode, 1998)
Brian Poth  Fighting Boy (1 episode, 1998)
Mark Ankeny  Dean Guerrero (1 episode, 1999)
Vaughn Armstrong  Cop (1 episode, 1999)
Adam Bitterman  Gachnar (1 episode, 1999)
Robert Catrini  Prof. Riegert (1 episode, 1999)
Lisa Johnson  Paula (1 episode, 1999)
Mike Kimmel  Harv (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Nagy  Alfonse (1 episode, 1999)
Lauren E. Roman  Nancy Doyle (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Schoenfeld  Security Guard #1 (1 episode, 1999)
Alex Skuby  Vincent (1 episode, 1999)
Blake Soper  Michael Czajak (1 episode, 1999)
Faith S. Abrahams  Peaches (1 episode, 2000)
Ezra Buzzington  Bartender (1 episode, 2000)
Adam Clark  Cop (1 episode, 2000)
Edward Fletcher  Male Partygoer (1 episode, 2000)
Adam Gifford  Tough Vamp (1 episode, 2000)
Dierdre Holder  Hospital Doctor (1 episode, 2000)
Staci Lawrence  Customer (1 episode, 2000)
Lesli Jean Matta  Vampire Girl #2 (1 episode, 2000)
Rick Stear  Boone (1 episode, 2000)
Timothy Anderson  Henchman (1 episode, 2001)
Joe DiGiandomenico  Matt (1 episode, 2001)
Andrea Gall  Customer (1 episode, 2001)
Rick Garcia  Reporter (1 episode, 2001)
Kelli Garner  Kirstie (1 episode, 2001)
Jonathan Goldstein  Mike (1 episode, 2001)
Alan Heitz  Slook (1 episode, 2001)
Emily Kay  Maria (1 episode, 2001)
Tom Kiesche  Vampire (1 episode, 2001)
Brian Kolb  Bank Guard (1 episode, 2001)
Joe Ochman  Janitor (1 episode, 2001)
Dwight Bacquie  Security Guard (1 episode, 2002)
Donald Bishop  Butcher (1 episode, 2002)
Tim Hager  Administrator (1 episode, 2002)
Tim Hodgin  Coroner (1 episode, 2002)
Jarrett Lennon  Martin Wilder (1 episode, 2002)
Eric Prescott  Cop #2 (1 episode, 2002)
Andrew Reville  Timothy (1 episode, 2002)
Sarah Scivier  Nurse (1 episode, 2002)
Daniel Spanton  Viking #1 (1 episode, 2002)
Anna Maria Maccarrone  Waitress (1 episode, 2003)
Dorian Missick  Police Officer (1 episode, 2003)
Corin Norton  Crying Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Damani Roberts  Young Robin (1 episode, 2003)
Patricia Bethune  Mrs. Kalish (1 episode, 1997)
Deborah Brown  Girl (1 episode, 1997)
Johnny Green  Way Cool Guy (1 episode, 1997)
Samuel Jacobs  Peruvian Boy (1 episode, 1997)
Justin Jon Ross  Joey Anderson (1 episode, 1997)
Sarah Bibb  Fighting Girl (1 episode, 1998)
Jennie Chester  Kate (1 episode, 1998)
Gary Imhoff  Teacher (1 episode, 1998)
Mark Kriski  Weatherman (1 episode, 1998)
Carla Madden  Woman (1 episode, 1998)
Thomas G. Waites  Second Cop (1 episode, 1998)
Harley Zumbrum  Demon Guard (1 episode, 1998)
Paulo Andrés  Dr. Powell (1 episode, 1999)
Wendy Clifford  Mrs. Taggert (1 episode, 1999)
Seth Coltan  Security Guard #2 (1 episode, 1999)
Grant Garrison  Roy (1 episode, 1999)
Tove Kingsbury  Tux Boy (1 episode, 1999)
Don Lewis  Gentleman (1 episode, 1999)
Michele Nordin  Rachel (1 episode, 1999)
Patricia Place  Woman (1 episode, 1999)
Scott Rinker  R.A. (1 episode, 1999)
Joshua Wheeler  Driver (1 episode, 1999)
Wendy Worthington  Lunch Lady (1 episode, 1999)
Keith Allan  Skinny Mental Patient (1 episode, 2000)
Shawnie Costello  Inga (1 episode, 2000)
Mark Daneri  Scientist #2 (1 episode, 2000)
Peggy Goss  Crazy Person (1 episode, 2000)
Katharine Leonard  Female Partygoer (1 episode, 2000)
Andy Marshall  Scientist #1 (1 episode, 2000)
John Sarkisian  Old Monk (1 episode, 2000)
Jeffrey Sharmat  Drowning Boy (1 episode, 2000)
Jennifer Slimko  Vampire Girl #3 (1 episode, 2000)
Jordi Vilasuso  Dixon (1 episode, 2000)
Winsome Brown  Woman Customer (1 episode, 2001)
Paul Darrigo  Driver (1 episode, 2001)
Jack Donner  Cleric #1 (1 episode, 2001)
Alejandro Estornel  Henchman (1 episode, 2001)
Rae'Ven Larrymore Kelly  Lisa (1 episode, 2001)
Adam Lieberman  Carl (1 episode, 2001)
Kelly Smith  Innocent Girl (1 episode, 2001)
Kevin Carter  Mr. Typical (1 episode, 2002)
Rodney Charles  Orderly (1 episode, 2002)
Stefan Marks  Guard #1 (1 episode, 2002)
Michael Matthys  Paramedic (1 episode, 2002)
Daniel McFeeley  Warty Demon (1 episode, 2002)
Lyndon Smith  Little Boy (1 episode, 2002)
John Timmons  Viking #2 (1 episode, 2002)
Chris Wiley  Roger (1 episode, 2002)
Larry Clarke  Monk (1 episode, 2003)
Sujata Day  Shy Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Ira Steck  New Vamp (1 episode, 2003)
Tupelo Jereme  Girl #2 (1 episode, 1997)
Keith MacKechnie  Parent (1 episode, 1997)
Patty Ross  Cool Guy's Mom (1 episode, 1997)
Robert Covarrubias  Caretaker (1 episode, 1998)
Billy Maddox  Frawley (1 episode, 1998)
Barbara Pilavin  Old Woman (1 episode, 1998)
Parry Shen  Student (1 episode, 1998)
Shannon Welles  Gypsy Woman (1 episode, 1998)
Robert Arce  Mr. Beach (1 episode, 1999)
Patrick Belton  College Kid #1 (1 episode, 1999)
Charlie Brumbly  Gentleman (1 episode, 1999)
Susan Chuang  Nurse (1 episode, 1999)
Adam Grimes  Lobster Boy (1 episode, 1999)
JR Reed  Guard (1 episode, 1999)
Hal Robinson  Lester Worth (1 episode, 1999)
Ron Roggé  Cop (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Zlabinger  Student at Mic (1 episode, 1999)
Jeri Austin  Running Girl (1 episode, 2000)
Julie Costello  Ilsa (1 episode, 2000)
Mark Gantt  Demon (1 episode, 2000)
Doron Keenan  Commando #2 (1 episode, 2000)
Paul Nygro  Rough-Looking Demon (1 episode, 2000)
Torry Pendergrass  Damon (1 episode, 2000)
Erin Leigh Price  Vampire Chick (1 episode, 2000)
Jordan Belfi  Ryan (1 episode, 2001)
Gil Christner  Resident (1 episode, 2001)
Darius Dudley  Minister (1 episode, 2001)
Asher Glaser  Boy in Bronze (1 episode, 2001)
Steven Anthony Lawrence  Chunky Kid (1 episode, 2001)
Alexandra Lee  Young Buffy (1 episode, 2001)
Tia Matza  Teacher (1 episode, 2001)
Christopher May  Male Customer (1 episode, 2001)
Matt Sims  College Guy #1 (1 episode, 2001)
J Barton  Mike Helgenberg (1 episode, 2002)
Bobby Brewer  Hoffman (1 episode, 2002)
April Dion  Kissing Girl (1 episode, 2002)
Julie Hermelin  Clerk (1 episode, 2002)
Rebecca Jackson  Tarantula (1 episode, 2002)
Christopher James  Guard #2 (1 episode, 2002)
John F. Kearney  Elderly Man (1 episode, 2002)
Melina Webberley  Little Girl (1 episode, 2002)
David Zepeda  Carlos (1 episode, 2002)
T.W. Leshner  Feral Teen (1 episode, 2003)
Alan Abelew  Brian Kirsch (1 episode, 1997)
Patrese Borem  Young Woman (1 episode, 1997)
Dom Magwili  Doctor (1 episode, 1997)
Joseph Daube  Hans (1 episode, 1998)
Zitto Kazann  Gypsy Man (1 episode, 1998)
Ryan Tasz  Ben (1 episode, 1998)
Harrison Young  Old Man (1 episode, 1998)
Carlos Amezcua  Newscaster (1 episode, 1999)
Thomas Bellin  Dr. Gold (1 episode, 1999)
Molly Bryant  Ms. Murray (1 episode, 1999)
Monica Serene Garnich  Pretty Girl (1 episode, 1999)
Darris Love  Hallmate (1 episode, 1999)
Norma Michaels  Older Woman (1 episode, 1999)
Adrian Neil  Vamp Lackey #1 (1 episode, 1999)
Denice Sealy  Student Volunteer (1 episode, 1999)
Kaycee Shank  College Kid #2 (1 episode, 1999)
Daniel Tamm  Mooster (1 episode, 1999)
April Adams  Nurse Lampkin (1 episode, 2000)
Rob Boltin  Soldier (1 episode, 2000)
Karen Charnell  Shady Lady (1 episode, 2000)
Chris Daniels  Stabbing Vampire (1 episode, 2000)
Kimberly McRae  Visitor (1 episode, 2000)
Danielle Pessis  Christy (1 episode, 2000)
Jennifer Bergman  Girl in Bronze (1 episode, 2001)
Hunter Cochran  College Guy #2 (1 episode, 2001)
Kelly Felix  Teenager (1 episode, 2001)
John Michael Herndon  Vampire (1 episode, 2001)
Ace Mask  Professor Roberts (1 episode, 2001)
David Meunier  Rat-Faced Demon (1 episode, 2001)
Candice Nicole  Young Buffy (1 episode, 2001)
Sabrina Speer  Girl (1 episode, 2001)
Annie Talbot  Lady with Baby (1 episode, 2001)
Adam Weiner  Simon (1 episode, 2001)
Daniel Dehring  Red Robed #1 (1 episode, 2002)
Mel Fair  Tentacle Demon (1 episode, 2002)
Elin Hampton  Co-Worker (1 episode, 2002)
Jeremy Howard  Dead Nerd (1 episode, 2002)
Sara Lawall  Housewife Type (1 episode, 2002)
Kate Orsini  Girl at Bronze (1 episode, 2002)
Roberto Santos  Grimes (1 episode, 2002)
Geoffrey Kasule  Shadow Man #1 (1 episode, 2003)
Lance E. Nichols  Middle-Aged Man (1 episode, 2003)
Demetra Raven  Girl At Bat (1 episode, 2003)
Sean Moran  Stage Manager (1 episode, 1997)
Joanie Pleasant  Helpless Girl (1 episode, 1997)
Anna Coman-Hidy  50's Girl #1 (1 episode, 1998)
Jermyn Daube  Frederick (1 episode, 1998)
Scott Hamm  Jock (1 episode, 1998)
Alex Toma  Aaron (1 episode, 1998)
Ginger Williams  Girl (1 episode, 1998)
Corey Michael Blake  Waiter (1 episode, 1999)
Samuel Bliss Cooper  Vamp Lackey (1 episode, 1999)
Joe Howard  Priest (1 episode, 1999)
Steven Jang  College Kid #3 (1 episode, 1999)
Brett Moses  Student (1 episode, 1999)
Rich Muller  Student (1 episode, 1999)
Evie Peck  Angry Girl (1 episode, 1999)
Larissa Reynolds  Present Girl (1 episode, 1999)
John Rosenfeld  Vamp Lackey #2 (1 episode, 1999)
Elizabeth Thuax  Little Girl (1 episode, 1999)
Barbara C. Adside  Creature (1 episode, 2000)
David Engler  Initiative Guy (1 episode, 2000)
Ken Feinberg  Chaos Demon (1 episode, 2000)
Rick Scarry  Sergeant (1 episode, 2000)
Brian Tee  Intern (1 episode, 2000)
Sara Van Horn  Older Nurse (1 episode, 2000)
Chad Erickson  Guy (1 episode, 2001)
Nell Shanahan  Waitress (1 episode, 2001)
Noor Shic  Lady with Rosary (1 episode, 2001)
Melanie Sirmons  Brie (1 episode, 2001)
Elyssa D. Vito  Young Dawn (1 episode, 2001)
Paull Walia  Friend (1 episode, 2001)
Andrew Wasser  Slime-Cover Demon (1 episode, 2001)
Mueen Jahan Ahmad  Doctor (1 episode, 2002)
Victor Z. Isaac  Pimply Teen (1 episode, 2002)
Nick Kokich  Demon Teen (1 episode, 2002)
Ken Strunk  Dead Janitor (1 episode, 2002)
AJ Wedding  Red Robed #2 (1 episode, 2002)
Rachel Bilson  Colleen (1 episode, 2003)
Katie Gray  Indian Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Karara Muhoro  Shadow Man #2 (1 episode, 2003)
Vanessa Bednar  50's Girl #2 (1 episode, 1998)
Lee Everett  Candy Gorch (1 episode, 1998)
Nina Gervitz  Teacher (1 episode, 1998)
Dell Yount  Truck Guy (1 episode, 1998)
Cameron Bender  Stoner (1 episode, 1999)
Damien Eckhardt  Jack Mayhew (1 episode, 1999)
Jay Michael Ferguson  Another Student (1 episode, 1999)
Jennifer Nicole  Body-Double Willow (1 episode, 1999)
Anil Raman  Earnest Fellow (1 episode, 1999)
Wayne Sable  Freshman (1 episode, 1999)
Jennifer Albright  Date (1 episode, 2000)
Debbie Lee Carrington  Creature (1 episode, 2000)
Brian Hawley  Orderly (1 episode, 2000)
Steve Heinze  Vampire #1 (1 episode, 2000)
Kevin Rankin  Donny Maclay (1 episode, 2000)
Richard Beatty  Small Demon (1 episode, 2001)
Peter Husmann  Mailman (1 episode, 2001)
Lauren Nissi  Girlfriend (1 episode, 2001)
Dominic Rambaran  Paramedic #1 (1 episode, 2001)
Mary Sheldon  Nurse (1 episode, 2001)
Rachael Bella  Dead Girl (1 episode, 2002)
Jane Cho  Nurse #1 (1 episode, 2002)
Robert Noble  Night Manager (1 episode, 2002)
Marcie Lynn Ross  Dead Woman (1 episode, 2002)
Justin Shilton  Munroe (1 episode, 2003)
Carrie Southworth  Betty (1 episode, 2003)
Daniel Wilson  Shadow Man #3 (1 episode, 2003)
Tori McPetrie  Michelle (1 episode, 1998)
Jason Christopher  Nonserious Guy (1 episode, 1999)
Stephanie Denise Griffin  Tux Girl (1 episode, 1999)
Kate Luhr  Young Woman (1 episode, 1999)
Jack Esformes  Doctor (1 episode, 2000)
Ming Qiu  Chinese Slayer (1 episode, 2000)
Tony Sago  Paramedic #2 (1 episode, 2001)
Jack Thomas  Council Member #4 (1 episode, 2001)
Meredith Cross  Nurse #2 (1 episode, 2002)
Julian Franco  Young Bartender (1 episode, 2002)
Ed Francis Martin  Teacher (1 episode, 2002)
Christie Abbott  Helpless Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Nathan Burgess  Duncan (1 episode, 2003)
Ally Maki  Japanese Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Chad Stahelski  Kulak (1 episode, 1998)
Jane Silvia  Conservative Woman (1 episode, 1999)
April Weeden  Subway Slayer (1 episode, 2000)
Lorin Becker  Witch Woman (1 episode, 2001)
David Adefeso  Paramedic #2 (1 episode, 2002)
Susannah L. Brown  Caterer Girl (1 episode, 2002)
Simon Chernin  Student (1 episode, 2002)
David Grammer  Crazy Citizen (1 episode, 2003)
Kelli Wheeler  School Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Marc Silverberg  Passing Student (1 episode, 1999)
Jabari Hearn  Steve (1 episode, 2001)
Lily Jackson  Witchy Poo (1 episode, 2001)
Jeffrey Nicholas Brown  Vampire (1 episode, 2002)
Jeff Denton  Vampire (1 episode, 2002)
Joey Hiott  Josh Age 10 (1 episode, 2002)
Jenna Edwards  Trailer Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Derrick L. McMillon  Ron (1 episode, 2001)
Nelson Frederick  Villager (1 episode, 2002)
Abigail Mavity  Sara Age 8 (1 episode, 2002)
Julia Ling  Power Potential #2 (1 episode, 2003)
Clint Culp  Bartender (1 episode, 2001)
Christopher Emerson  Josh Age 21 (1 episode, 2002)
Mark Ginther  Horned Demon (1 episode, 2001)
Ashleigh Ann Wood  Sara Age 18 (1 episode, 2002)
Megan Vint  Karen (1 episode, 2002)
Blaize Andres  Child Vampire (1 episode, 2001)
Sarah Josephs  Keyboard Player (1 episode, 1997)
Michiko Nishiwaki  Vampire (1 episode, 1997)
Brian J. Williams  Vampire #1 (1 episode, 1997)
Heather Sossaman  Sick Girl in Hospital (1 episode, 1998)
Paul Grace  Military Lab Tech (1 episode, 1999)
Jim Lau (1 episode, 2000)
Kelley Deal  The Breeders (1 episode, 2002)
Kim Deal  The Breeders (1 episode, 2002)
Aimee Mann  Herself (1 episode, 2002)
Chi Muoi Lo  Creaig Fong (1 episode, 2003)
Erik Betts  Agent Brown / ... (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2000-2003)
Scott Duthie  Formidable Vampire / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 199
Angie Hart  Herself / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1998-2002)
Jeff Pruitt  Bouncer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Troy Brenna  Avilas Demon / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2002)
Johnny Scalco  Topanga Inbreed #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 1996)
Erika Amato  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Arif  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Tony Delocht  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Timo Ellis  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Rob Grad  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Miho Hatori  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Yuka Honda  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Kevin Keller  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Sean Lennon  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Ernie Longoria  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Kane McGee  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Todd McIntosh  Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Jeff Mince  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Jeannette Papineau  Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Sharon Pratt  Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
William Riley  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Laura Silverman  Vampire #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Kavan Smith  Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Jeff Stacy  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Joseph Benjamin Stewart  Vampire Night Club Extra (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997
Mike Summers  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Steve Summers  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Joss Whedon  News Caster (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Spice Williams-Crosby  Patrice (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Dan Wistrom  Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Atto Attie  Himself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Beth Aylward  Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Lisa Rae Black  Herself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Heath Castor  Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Sophia Crawford  Vamp (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Cami Elen  Herself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Alice Faye  Woman on TV (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Bill Ferguson  Himself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Jim Ferguson  Himself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Cindy Folkerson  Burning Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Mark Eugene Garcia  Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Jennifer Hetrick  Ms. Moran (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Jim Jenkins  Priest (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Steve McManus  Himself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
R.D. Price  Pizza Guy (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Devin Reeve  Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Louis E. Rosas  Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Gerry Sutyak  Herself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Jymm Thomas  Themselves - Band (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Jesse Tobias  Himself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Toni Valenta  Herself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Robert Young  Man on TV (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Rob Youngberg  Himself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Tony Zajkowski  Himself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Gert Bettens  Himself - K's Choice (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Sarah Bettens  Herself - K's Choice (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Chris Chauncey  Clumsy student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Christa Engelskirch  High School Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Andy Hallett  Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Noelle Hannibal  Demon (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Hallie Lambert  Crying Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Bif Naked  Lead Singer (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Marcus Salgado  Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Jerome Elston Scott  Stoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Marc Vilt  Movie Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Sandra Von Johnson  Nun (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Christophe Beck  Pianist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Juan Guerra  Random Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Zach Hudson  Superstar Demon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Christopher Leps  Agent Goodman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Suzanne Mackay  Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Nancy Young  Vampire #4 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Matthew R. Anderson  Pallbearer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Jessica Biscardi  Council Woman #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Jackson Bolt  Viking Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Michelle Branch  Herself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Marcia Ann Burrs  Prof. Bellamy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Bryan Friday  Demon #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Judita  Halo Friendlies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Randi Pareira  Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Pat Skipper  Doctor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Christian Vincent  Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Judita Wignall  Guitarist / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
John Colella  Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Dean Grimes  Frank Sidekick #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Ciaran Hope  Cafe Guitarist / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Mitch Morris  Cute Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Tanoai Reed  Flaming-Fists Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Mark Weathers  Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Alex Baik  Demon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Josh Braaten  Torg (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Bruno Gunn  Captured Bringer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Miranda Kwok  Fighting Potential (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Ana Maria Lagasca  Potential Slayer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Anna Lauren Long  Potential Slayer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Julia Morizawa  Potential (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Carl Anthony Nespoli  Bringer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Sonni Paisley  Potential (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Thom Williams  Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Bob Harris  Training Video Narrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Lorin Davis  Witch Woman (1 episode, 2001)
Michael R Bowman  Lab Tech (3 episodes, 1999-2000)